Воскресенье, 29 Мая 2022
17:00
Спартак Москва
2:1
Динамо Москва
Среда, 11 Мая 2022
19:30
Спартак Москва
3:0
Енисей
Вторник, 10 Мая 2022
16:30
Динамо Москва
3:0
Алания
Среда, 20 Апреля 2022
17:00
Алания
2:2
Зенит
19:30
ЦСКА Москва
0:1
Спартак Москва
14:30
Енисей
3:1
Рубин
Вторник, 19 Апреля 2022
20:00
Балтика
1:1
Динамо Москва
Четверг, 03 Марта 2022
20:00
Балтика
3:0
Чайка
20:15
Зенит
6:0
КАМАЗ
18:15
Локомотив Москва
0:4
Енисей
19:00
Рубин
2:1
Ротор
Среда, 02 Марта 2022
16:00
Алания
1:0
Арсенал Тула
20:00
Спартак Москва
6:1
ФК Кубань
18:00
Сочи
1:2
ЦСКА Москва
Вторник, 01 Марта 2022
20:00
Динамо Москва
3:0
Пари НН
Среда, 27 Октября 2021
17:00
Алания
2:0
Уфа
18:00
КАМАЗ
1:0
Урал
20:00
Балтика
0:0
Химки
19:00
Торпедо Москва
2:0
Ростов
17:30
Ротор
1:1
Ахмат
18:00
Факел
0:1
Пари НН
15:00
Енисей
1:0
Крылья Советов
18:30
Велес Москва
1:1
Арсенал Тула
19:30
ФК Кубань
3:0
Краснодар
Вторник, 26 Октября 2021
17:00
Металлург Липецк
0:2
ЦСКА Москва
15:00
Оренбург
0:3
Динамо Москва
Четверг, 23 Сентября 2021
18:00
Торпедо Владимир
0:2
Урал
14:15
Зенит-Ижевск
0:4
ЦСКА Москва
Среда, 22 Сентября 2021
18:00
Динамо Брянск
1:6
Арсенал Тула
12:30
Динамо Барнаул
0:1
Пари НН
18:00
Динамо Ставрополь
0:6
Динамо Москва
19:30
Чайка
1:0
Ростов
15:00
Легион-Динамо
1:1
Уфа
16:00
Знамя Ногинск
Крылья Советов
16:00
Ленинградец
0:2
Краснодар
16:00
Кайрат Москва
0:3
Ахмат
18:00
Саранск
1:1
Химки
Четверг, 26 Августа 2021
17:00
Чайка
1:0
Торпедо Москва
Среда, 25 Августа 2021
18:00
Динамо Брянск
0:3
Велес Москва
13:00
Динамо Барнаул
0:2
Факел
18:00
Торпедо Владимир
0:1
КАМАЗ
18:00
Динамо Ставрополь
1:3
Оренбург
16:00
Зенит-Ижевск
1:2
Металлург Липецк
15:30
Легион-Динамо
2:3
Алания
17:00
Знамя Ногинск
0:4
Енисей
17:00
Ленинградец
1:0
ФК Кубань
16:00
Кайрат Москва
0:3
Ротор
18:00
Саранск
1:2
Балтика
Четверг, 12 Августа 2021
13:00
Динамо Барнаул
2:2
Тюмень
16:00
Легион-Динамо
2:0
Анжи
Среда, 11 Августа 2021
17:00
Волга Ульяновск
0:2
Саранск
18:00
Динамо Ставрополь
3:1
Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00
Зенит-Ижевск
2:1
Торпедо Миасс
16:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1:2
Ленинградец
18:00
Пересвет Домодедово
0:2
Знамя Ногинск
17:00
Форте
1:1
Чайка
18:00
Волна Нижегородская область
0:2
Торпедо Владимир
19:00
Красава
1:2
Динамо Брянск
16:00
Динамо Владивосток
0:1
Кайрат Москва
Среда, 04 Августа 2021
18:00
КАМАЗ
1:0
Нефтехимик
19:00
Торпедо Москва
0:0
СКА-Хабаровск
17:00
Металлург Липецк
1:0
Текстильщик
18:00
Волгарь
1:1
ФК Кубань
19:00
Факел
2:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
15:00
Енисей
2:1
Акрон
18:00
Велес Москва
0:0
Томь
Среда, 28 Июля 2021
18:00
Динамо Брянск
1:1
Смоленск
17:00
Анжи
0:0
Машук-КМВ
19:00
Сатурн
0:2
Знамя Ногинск
19:00
Черноморец Нв
0:0
Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00
СКА-Ростов
0:0
Форте
16:00
Иртыш Омск
1:2
Динамо Барнаул
17:00
Тюмень
0:0
Звезда Пермь
18:00
Сокол
2:3
Саранск
18:00
Динамо Ставрополь
1:0
Кубань-Холдинг
13:00
Строгино
0:3
Красава
16:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1:0
Тверь
19:00
Чайка
2:0
Авангард Курск
16:30
Легион-Динамо
0:0
Спартак-Нальчик
18:00
Ленинградец
4:0
Динамо Петербург
16:30
Родина Москва
2:3
Торпедо Владимир
18:00
Волна Нижегородская область
0:0
Шинник
17:30
Кайрат Москва
1:0
Калуга
16:30
Туймазы
1:1
Волга Ульяновск
16:00
Миасс
2:0
Челябинск
18:00
Динамо Владивосток
2:1
Чертаново
18:30
Пересвет Подольск
1:1
Рязань
16:30
Ильпар
0:3
Зенит-Ижевск
Воскресенье, 18 Июля 2021
18:00
Спартак-Нальчик
3:2
Динамо Махачкала
17:00
Машук-КМВ
4:0
Ессентуки
17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
3:3
Туапсе
18:30
Форте
3:0
Дружба
18:00
СтавАгроСоюз
2:4
Динамо Ставрополь
Среда, 14 Июля 2021
18:30
Авангард Курск
6:0
Салют
16:30
Амкар
2:2
Тюмень
14:30
Динамо Барнаул
1:1
Новосибирск
16:00
Носта
1:3
Миасс
19:00
Торпедо Владимир
2:0
Муром
18:00
Сахалин
0:2
Динамо Владивосток
18:00
Знамя Труда
1:1
Пересвет Подольск
16:00
Лада-Тольятти
0:4
Туймазы
18:00
Химик Дзержинск
0:0
Волна Нижегородская область
18:00
Квант
0:3
Кайрат Москва
18:00
Знамя Ногинск
3:0
Коломна
18:00
Смоленск
0:0
Луки-Энергия
17:00
Динамо Петербург
2:2
Чита
19:00
Красава
3:0
Металлург Видное
18:00
Саранск
1:0
Зенит Пенза
17:00
Ядро
0:2
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Новости
Все новости