Главные Новости
Матч-центр
Турнирная таблица
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Лиепая / Судува 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Слован Братислава / Люнгбю 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Валюр / Домжале 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Железничар / АИК 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Валлетта / Утрехт 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Хёугесунн / Лех 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Альтах / Динамо-Брест 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Университатя Крайова 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Иртыш Павлодар / Црвена Звезда 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Шемрок Роверс / Млада Болеслав 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Кайрат / Скендербеу 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Астра / Зира 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Милан 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Габала / Ягеллония 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Динамо Бухарест 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 ПАОК 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Атлетик Б 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Сьон 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 Остенде 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Марсель 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
21 Олимпик Дн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Маккаби Тель-Авив / КР Рейкьявик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
23 Абердин / Широки Бриег 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
24 Хайдук / Левски София 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
25 Nomme JK Kalju/Videoton FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
26 Oestersunds FK/Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Интер Баку / Фола 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Маритиму 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
29 Эвертон 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Фенербахче 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
31 Аустрия Вена 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 IFK Norrkoeping/Traku FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
33 Apollon Limassol/FC Zaria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
34 Норрчёпинг / Тракай 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
35 Аполлон / Заря Бельцы 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
36 Брондбю / ВПС 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
37 Эстерсунд / Галатасарай 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
38 Нымме Калью / Видеотон 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
39 Broendby IF/VPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
40 Бордо 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
41 Шкендия / ХИК 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
42 ПСВ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
43 Арка Гдыня 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
44 Осиек / Люцерн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
45 Ружомберок / Бранн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
46 Штурм / Младост Подгорица 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
47 Прогрес / АЕЛ Лимаcсол 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
48 Паниониос / Горица 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
49 Работнички / Динамо Минск 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
50 Тренчин / Бней-Иегуда 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
51 Ференцварош / Митьюлланд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
52 Корк Сити / АЕК Ларнака 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
53 Бейтар Иерусалим / Ботев Пловдив 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
54 Фрайбург 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
55 Панатинаикос 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
56 Динамо Загреб 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
57 Зенит 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
58 Гент 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
59 Брага 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
60 Краснодар 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
61 Александрия 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
62 Спарта Прага 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
63 Вадуц / Одд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
1-й квалификационный раунд
Команда И В Н П М О
1 АЕЛ Лимаcсол 1 1 0 0 6:0 3
2 Работнички 1 1 0 0 6:0 3
3 Скендербеу 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
4 АИК 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
5 Слован Братислава 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Шкендия 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
7 Ягеллония 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Осиек 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
9 Митьюлланд 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Лех 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 Младост Подгорица 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
12 Люнгбю 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
13 Маккаби Тель-Авив 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
14 Тренчин 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
15 Бейтар Иерусалим 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
16 ХИК 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
17 Одд 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
18 Вадуц 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
19 Корк Сити 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
20 Динамо Минск 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
21 КР Рейкьявик 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
22 Иртыш Павлодар 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
23 Прогрес 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
24 Лиепая 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
25 Интер Баку 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
26 Ружомберок 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
27 Домжале 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
28 Зира 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
29 Судува 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
30 Нымме Калью 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
31 Кайрат 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
32 Сараево 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
33 Ботев Пловдив 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
34 Ференцварош 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
35 Норрчёпинг 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
36 Тракай 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
37 Валлетта 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
38 ВПС 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
39 Шемрок Роверс 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
40 Валюр 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
41 Видеотон 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
42 Црвена Звезда 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
43 Флориана 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
44 Бальцан 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
45 Ширак 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
46 Железничар 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
47 Горица 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
48 Зета 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
49 АЕК Ларнака 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
50 Чихура 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
51 Фола 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
52 Линкольн 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
53 Милсами 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
54 Альтах 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
55 Широки Бриег 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
56 Хёугесунн 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
57 Левски София 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
58 Сутьеска 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
59 Колрейн 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
60 Ордабасы 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
61 Флора 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
62 Шахтёр Солигорск 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
63 Заря Бельцы 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
64 Атлантас 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
65 Б-36 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
66 Дифферданж 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
67 Стьярнан 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
68 Вентспилс 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
69 Партизани 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
70 Сент-Джонстон 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
71 Олимпия Любляна 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
72 Фольгоре 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
73 Елгава 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
74 Приштина 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
75 Левадия 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
76 Войводина 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
77 Младост Лучани 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
78 Глазго Рейнджерс 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
79 Крузейдерс 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
80 Баллимена Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
81 Дунав 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
82 СИК 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
83 Рунавик 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
84 Дерри Сити 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
85 Коннас Куэй 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
86 Бала Таун 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
87 Вашаш 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
88 Бангор Сити 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
89 Динамо Тирана 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
90 Гандзасар 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
91 Торпедо Кутаиси 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
92 Пелистер 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
93 Санта-Колома 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
94 Динамо Батуми 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
95 Дачия 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
96 Пюник 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
97 Класвик 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
98 Сант-Хулиа 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
99 Тре Пенне 1 0 0 1 0:6 0
100 Сент-Джозефс 1 0 0 1 0:6 0
2-й квалификационный раунд
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Аполлон 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Астра 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Брондбю 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Паниониос 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Эстерсунд 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Бранн 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Млада Болеслав 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
8 Хайдук 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
9 Бней-Иегуда 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Динамо-Брест 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Габала 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Абердин 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Утрехт 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 Митьюлланд / Дерри Сити 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Ференцварош / Елгава 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Ягеллония / Динамо Батуми 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Хёугесунн / Колрейн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Глазго Рейнджерс / Прогрес 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 Лех / Пелистер 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Норрчёпинг / Приштина 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
21 Железничар / Зета 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Домжале / Флора 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
23 Маккаби Тель-Авив / Тирана 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
24 Заря Бельцы / Сараево 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
25 Тренчин / Торпедо Кутаиси 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
26 АИК / Класвик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Коннас Куэй / ХИК 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Дачия / Шкендия 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
29 Видеотон / Бальцан 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Нымме Калью / Б-36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
31 Младост Лучани / Интер Баку 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Левски София / Сутьеска 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
33 Младост Подгорица / Гандзасар 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
34 Вентспилс / Валюр 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
35 Работнички / Тре Пенне 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
36 Динамо Минск / Рунавик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
37 Валлетта / Фольгоре 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
38 Зира / Дифферданж 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
39 Чихура / Альтах 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
40 Войводина / Ружомберок 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
41 Ордабасы / Широки Бриег 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
42 Бала Таун / Вадуц 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
43 Иртыш Павлодар / Дунав 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
44 Шахтёр Солигорск / Судува 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
45 Левадия / Корк Сити 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
46 АЕК Ларнака / Линкольн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
47 Санта-Колома / Осиек 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
48 Крузейдерс / Лиепая 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
49 Люнгбю / Бангор Сити 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
50 Слован Братислава / Пюник 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
51 Ширак / Горица 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
52 Фола / Милсами 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
53 Одд / Баллимена Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
54 Бейтар Иерусалим / Вашаш 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
55 Стьярнан / Шемрок Роверс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
56 Кайрат / Атлантас 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
57 Црвена Звезда / Флориана 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
58 Сент-Джонстон / Тракай 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
59 Партизани / Ботев Пловдив 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
60 Скендербеу / Сант-Хулиа 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
61 СИК / КР Рейкьявик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
62 ВПС / Олимпия Любляна 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
63 АЕЛ Лимассол / Сент-Джозефс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
64 Штурм 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
65 Галатасарай 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
66 Люцерн 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Туры
1 2
3





Новости партнёров