Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Зенит 1 1:2
0:0
4:1
1:1
3:2
3:1
1:0
2:0
3:1
1:1
3:1
2:0
2:1
1:1
2:2
4:2
7:1
1:1
5:1
0:1
3:1
0:0
1:0
3:1
2:0
1:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
1:2
  13    1    1  
  6    7    2  
43 - 15
23 - 13
30   19    8     3    66 - 28 +38 65
2 Сочи 0:0
2:1
2 0:1
5:1
1:2
0:3
4:1
1:0
2:2
1:2
3:2
2:1
2:3
0:1
3:2
1:0
3:0
2:1
0:0
0:1
2:0
1:1
3:0
0:0
3:1
2:1
1:2
6:0
2:0
2:1
  8    3    4  
  9    2    4  
29 - 16
25 - 14
30   17    5     8    54 - 30 +24 56
3 Динамо Москва 1:1
1:4
1:5
1:0
3 1:0
1:0
2:1
0:1
1:1
3:3
2:0
1:2
0:1
2:5
1:1
2:0
0:2
2:2
1:2
1:0
2:3
1:0
4:1
3:0
2:0
3:2
2:0
3:2
5:1
4:1
  7    3    5  
  9    2    4  
25 - 19
28 - 22
30   16    5     9    53 - 41 +12 53
4 Краснодар 1:3
2:3
3:0
2:1
0:1
0:1
4 1:0
0:0
1:0
1:2
1:1
2:0
0:1
0:2
2:1
1:1
2:1
2:1
0:0
4:1
2:1
3:0
0:1
3:3
1:1
1:1
2:0
1:0
3:2
1:1
  8    3    4  
  6    5    4  
19 - 13
23 - 17
30   14    8     8    42 - 30 +12 50
5 ЦСКА Москва 0:2
0:1
0:1
1:4
1:0
1:2
0:0
0:1
5 1:2
2:1
2:0
0:2
3:1
1:0
4:0
3:1
1:0
2:0
1:0
2:0
2:2
1:0
0:0
2:4
1:0
1:1
6:1
0:1
2:0
2:2
  9    3    3  
  6    2    7  
24 - 9
18 - 20
30   15    5     10    42 - 29 +13 50
6 Локомотив Москва 1:1
1:3
2:1
2:2
3:3
1:1
2:1
0:1
1:2
2:1
6 1:2
3:2
2:0
1:0
1:2
1:4
1:0
1:1
2:1
2:1
0:1
0:0
3:2
0:0
2:0
1:1
1:0
2:2
3:1
1:3
  9    2    4  
  4    7    4  
25 - 17
18 - 22
30   13    9     8    43 - 39 +4 48
7 Ахмат 0:2
1:3
1:2
2:3
2:1
0:2
0:2
1:1
2:0
0:2
2:3
2:1
7 1:0
2:1
2:0
2:1
0:1
1:2
3:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
4:1
0:2
2:1
0:1
1:2
1:2
2:1
0:0
  9    0    6  
  4    3    8  
23 - 17
13 - 21
30   13    3     14    36 - 38 -2 42
8 Крылья Советов 1:1
1:2
1:0
3:2
5:2
1:0
2:0
1:0
0:1
1:3
0:1
0:2
1:2
0:1
8 4:2
0:1
0:1
1:2
2:0
0:0
1:1
1:0
3:0
1:4
1:2
2:1
2:0
1:1
2:2
1:2
  7    3    5  
  5    2    8  
25 - 15
14 - 21
30   12    5     13    39 - 36 +3 41
9 Ростов 2:4
2:2
0:1
2:3
0:2
1:1
1:1
1:2
1:3
0:4
4:1
2:1
1:2
0:2
1:0
2:4
9 3:2
1:1
1:2
2:1
1:4
1:1
2:1
1:1
2:2
0:0
5:1
2:1
4:0
2:1
  6    2    7  
  4    6    5  
28 - 26
19 - 25
30   10    8     12    47 - 51 -4 38
10 Спартак Москва 1:1
1:7
1:2
0:3
2:2
2:0
1:2
1:2
0:2
0:1
1:1
0:1
2:1
1:0
2:1
1:0
1:1
2:3
10 1:2
1:1
1:0
3:1
3:1
1:2
2:0
1:1
1:1
0:1
3:0
1:1
  6    5    4  
  4    3    8  
22 - 17
15 - 24
30   10    8     12    37 - 41 -4 38
11 Пари НН 1:0
1:5
1:0
0:0
0:1
2:1
1:4
0:0
0:2
0:1
1:2
1:2
0:1
1:3
0:0
0:2
1:2
2:1
1:1
2:1
11 1:0
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:2
0:0
2:1
1:0
2:3
2:2
  4    3    8  
  4    6    5  
12 - 19
14 - 20
30   8    9     13    26 - 39 -13 33
12 Урал 0:0
1:3
1:1
0:2
0:1
3:2
0:3
1:2
0:1
2:2
0:0
1:0
0:0
0:1
0:1
1:1
1:1
4:1
1:3
0:1
1:1
0:1
12 0:1
0:0
2:1
1:0
3:0
0:4
2:0
2:1
  3    6    6  
  5    3    7  
11 - 14
16 - 21
30   8    9     13    27 - 35 -8 33
13 Химки 1:3
0:1
0:0
0:3
0:3
1:4
3:3
1:0
4:2
0:0
0:0
2:3
2:0
1:4
4:1
0:3
1:1
1:2
2:1
1:3
1:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
13 1:1
2:3
1:1
3:2
1:2
0:0
  4    8    3  
  3    3    9  
21 - 19
13 - 28
30   7    11     12    34 - 47 -13 32
14 Уфа 1:1
0:2
1:2
1:3
2:3
0:2
1:1
1:1
1:1
0:1
1:1
0:2
1:0
1:2
1:2
2:1
0:0
2:2
1:1
0:2
0:0
2:1
0:1
1:2
3:2
1:1
14 1:1
2:1
2:1
0:0
  3    8    4  
  3    4    8  
16 - 17
13 - 23
30   6    12     12    29 - 40 -11 30
15 Рубин 1:3
2:3
0:6
2:1
2:3
0:2
0:1
0:2
1:0
1:6
2:2
0:1
2:1
2:1
1:1
0:2
1:2
1:5
1:0
1:1
0:1
1:2
4:0
0:3
2:3
1:1
1:2
1:1
15 1:0
3:0
  5    2    8  
  3    3    9  
19 - 25
15 - 31
30   8    5     17    34 - 56 -22 29
16 Арсенал Тула 2:1
0:3
1:2
0:2
1:4
1:5
1:1
2:3
2:2
0:2
3:1
1:3
0:0
1:2
2:1
2:2
1:2
0:4
1:1
0:3
2:2
3:2
1:2
0:2
0:0
2:1
0:0
1:2
0:3
0:1
16   3    7    5  
  2    1    12  
17 - 22
13 - 37
30   5    8     17    30 - 59 -29 23