1/128 финала

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Челябинск 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:0
  0    0    1  
  1    0    0  
0 - 1
4 - 0
2   1    0     0    4 - 0 +4 3
2 Иртыш Омск  
 
2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   1    0     0    4 - 0 +4 3
3 Рязань  
 
 
 
3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 2
1   1    0     0    4 - 0 +4 3
4 Динамо Брянск  
 
 
 
 
 
4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
  1    0    0  
  1    0    0  
3 - 1
3 - 0
2   1    0     0    3 - 0 +3 3
5 Ленинградец  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   1    0     0    3 - 0 +3 3
6 Космос Долгопрудный  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
 
 
  2    0    0  
  0    0    0  
5 - 0
0 - 0
2   1    0     0    3 - 0 +3 3
7 Тюмень  
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  1    0    0  
3 - 1
1 - 0
2   1    0     0    3 - 1 +2 3
8 Спартак Кострома  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    1  
  0    0    0  
4 - 5
0 - 0
2   1    0     0    3 - 1 +2 3
9 Черноморец Нв  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
2 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
10 Авангард Курск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10 3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
3 - 2
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
11 Спартак Тамбов  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
11  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    1  
3 - 1
2 - 3
2   1    0     0    3 - 1 +2 3
12 Строгино  
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    1  
3 - 2
1 - 3
2   1    0     0    3 - 2 +1 3
13 Звезда Санкт-Петербург  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
2 - 1
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
14 СКА-Ростов  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  1    0    0  
0 - 3
2 - 1
2   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
15 Муром  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15  
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
16 Зенит-Ижевск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  1    0    0  
0 - 0
1 - 0
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
17 Торпедо Владимир  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
17  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    1    0  
2 - 0
0 - 0
2   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
18 Пересвет Домодедово  
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  1    0    0  
2 - 1
2 - 1
2   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
19 Спартак-Нальчик  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
1 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
20 Сокол  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20  
2:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    1    0  
0 - 0
2 - 2
1   0    1     0    2 - 2 0 1
21 Зенит Пенза  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:2
 
21  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  0    0    1  
2 - 2
0 - 2
2   0    1     0    2 - 2 0 1
22 Кубань Холдинг  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  1    1    0  
0 - 0
4 - 1
2   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
23 Текстильщик  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  1    0    0  
0 - 0
4 - 1
1   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
24 Динамо Петербург  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24  
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    1    0  
1 - 0
1 - 1
2   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
25 Новосибирск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
26 Луки-Энергия  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
26  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  0    0    0  
1 - 1
0 - 0
1   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
27 Чайка  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  0    0    0  
1 - 1
0 - 0
1   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
28 Легион-Динамо  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     1    3 - 4 -1 0
29 Калуга  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
2 - 3
1   0    0     1    2 - 3 -1 0
30 Биолог-Новокубанск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     1    2 - 3 -1 0
31 Ядро  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 2
1   0    0     1    1 - 2 -1 0
32 Форте  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
1 - 2
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    1 - 2 -1 0
33 Знамя Ногинск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
1 - 2
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    1 - 2 -1 0
34 Машук-КМВ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
35 Тверь  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
36 Амкар  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 1
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
37 Динамо Вологда  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 3
1   0    0     1    1 - 3 -2 0
38 Носта  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 3
1   0    0     1    1 - 3 -2 0
39 Салют  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 3
1   0    0     1    1 - 3 -2 0
40 Дружба  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 2
1   0    0     1    0 - 2 -2 0
41 Торпедо Миасс  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     1    0 - 2 -2 0
42 Знамя Труда  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 2
1   0    0     1    0 - 2 -2 0
43 Сахалин  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43  
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 3
1   0    0     1    0 - 3 -3 0
44 Квант  
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44  
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 3
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    0 - 3 -3 0
45 Жасмин Михайловск 0:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45   0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 4
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    0 - 4 -4 0

1/256 финала

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 СтавропольАгроСоюз 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
  0    0    0  
  1    0    0  
0 - 0
3 - 0
1   1    0     0    3 - 0 +3 3
2 Динамо Ставрополь  
 
2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
3 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    3 - 0 +3 3
3 Электрон Великий Новгород  
 
 
 
3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
2 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
4 Темп  
 
 
 
 
 
4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
2 - 1
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
5 Химик-Август  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  1    0    0  
0 - 0
1 - 0
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
6 Сахалинец  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
1 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
7 Коломна  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
1 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
8 Амкал  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  0    0    0  
1 - 1
0 - 0
1   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
9 Зоркий  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
9  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    1    0  
0 - 0
1 - 1
1   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
10 Динамо Владивосток  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
11 2DROTS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
12 Океан  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
13 ФШМ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
14 Чертаново  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
15 Динамо Барнаул  
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 2
1   0    0     1    1 - 2 -1 0
16 Химик Дзержинск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     1    1 - 2 -1 0
17 Балашиха  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
18 Сатурн  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
19 Нэфис  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 1
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
20 СШ7 Карелия  
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20  
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 2
1   0    0     1    0 - 2 -2 0
21 Армавир  
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21  
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 3
1   0    0     1    0 - 3 -3 0
22 Ессентуки 0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22   0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 3
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    0 - 3 -3 0

1/32 финала

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Волгарь 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   1    0     0    3 - 0 +3 3
2 Нефтехимик  
 
2  
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
1 - 2
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    3 - 0 +3 3
3 Динамо Махачкала  
 
 
 
3  
 
 
 
 
2:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    1    0  
0 - 0
2 - 2
1   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
4 Волга Ульяновск  
 
 
2:1
 
 
4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  2    0    0  
2 - 1
4 - 2
3   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
5 Енисей  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 2
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
6 Уфа  
 
 
 
2:2
 
 
 
 
 
6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  0    0    0  
2 - 2
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
7 Акрон  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7 1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
1 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
8 Алания  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  1    0    1  
0 - 0
3 - 3
2   1    0     0    3 - 2 +1 3
9 КАМАЗ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
2 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
10 Шинник  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10  
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
11 Родина Москва  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
12 Арсенал Тула  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    1     0    0 - 0 0 1
13 Балтика  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    1     0    0 - 0 0 1
14 ФК Кубань  
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
14  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    1    0  
1 - 2
0 - 0
2   0    1     0    0 - 0 0 1
15 Динамо СПб  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
2 - 3
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    2 - 3 -1 0
16 Рубин  
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16  
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 2
1   0    0     1    1 - 2 -1 0
17 СКА-Хабаровск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17  
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
18 Велес Москва  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18   0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     1    0 - 2 -2 0

1/64 финала

Команда 1 2 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Ротор 1  
2:1
  0    0    0  
  1    0    0  
0 - 0
2 - 1
1   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
2 Металлург Липецк 1:2
 
2   0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
1 - 2
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    1 - 2 -1 0

Групповой этап

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Краснодар 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
2:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
0:1
 
 
 
 
4:1
2:0
 
 
 
 
  3    0    0  
  1    1    1  
7 - 1
4 - 3
6   4    1     1    11 - 4 +7 13
2 Спартак Москва  
 
2  
 
 
 
1:0
1:2
 
 
 
 
3:0
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
2:1
  3    0    0  
  1    1    1  
7 - 0
3 - 3
6   4    1     1    10 - 3 +7 13
3 ЦСКА Москва  
 
 
 
3 2:1
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
2:0
 
 
2:1
2:1
 
 
  2    0    1  
  2    1    0  
4 - 3
4 - 1
6   4    1     1    8 - 4 +4 13
4 Урал  
 
 
 
0:0
1:2
4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
2:1
 
 
2:0
3:2
 
 
  2    1    0  
  2    0    1  
3 - 0
6 - 5
6   4    1     1    9 - 5 +4 13
5 Крылья Советов  
 
2:1
0:1
 
 
 
 
5  
 
 
 
2:0
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
1:0
  3    0    0  
  1    0    2  
5 - 1
2 - 3
6   4    0     2    7 - 4 +3 12
6 Локомотив Москва 2:2
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:1
0:2
 
 
 
 
1:0
5:0
 
 
 
 
  2    1    0  
  1    0    2  
6 - 3
5 - 3
6   3    1     2    11 - 6 +5 10
7 Динамо Москва  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7  
 
3:1
0:2
2:1
1:2
 
 
1:0
2:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  3    0    0  
  0    1    2  
6 - 2
3 - 6
6   3    1     2    9 - 8 +1 10
8 Зенит  
 
0:0
0:3
 
 
 
 
2:1
0:2
 
 
 
 
8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
2:0
  2    1    0  
  1    0    2  
4 - 1
2 - 5
6   3    1     2    6 - 6 0 10
9 Ростов  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
1:3
 
 
9 3:0
1:3
 
 
3:1
2:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  3    0    0  
  0    0    3  
8 - 1
4 - 10
6   3    0     3    12 - 11 +1 9
10 Ахмат  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
1:2
 
 
3:1
0:3
10  
 
3:1
2:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  3    0    0  
  0    0    3  
8 - 3
3 - 9
6   3    0     3    11 - 12 -1 9
11 Пари НН 1:0
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11  
 
 
 
1:1
1:1
 
 
 
 
  2    1    0  
  0    1    2  
4 - 1
2 - 6
6   2    2     2    6 - 7 -1 8
12 Оренбург  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:2
0:1
 
 
4:2
1:3
4:2
1:3
 
 
12  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  2    1    0  
  0    0    3  
10 - 6
2 - 7
6   2    1     3    12 - 13 -1 7
13 Торпедо Москва  
 
 
 
0:2
1:0
1:2
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13  
 
1:1
3:1
 
 
  0    1    2  
  2    0    1  
2 - 5
4 - 2
6   2    1     3    6 - 7 -1 7
14 Химки 0:2
1:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:5
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
1:1
 
 
 
 
14  
 
 
 
  0    1    2  
  0    1    2  
1 - 8
2 - 6
6   0    2     4    3 - 14 -11 2
15 Сочи  
 
 
 
1:2
1:2
2:3
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:3
1:1
 
 
15  
 
  0    0    3  
  0    1    2  
4 - 8
2 - 5
6   0    1     5    6 - 13 -7 1
16 Факел  
 
1:2
0:3
 
 
 
 
0:1
0:1
 
 
 
 
0:2
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16   0    0    3  
  0    0    3  
1 - 5
0 - 6
6   0    0     6    1 - 11 -10 0