Суббота, 23 Октября 2021
15:00
Монца
1:0
Читтаделла
15:00
Беневенто
3:0
Козенца
17:15
Фрозиноне
2:1
Асколи
15:00
Тернана
5:0
Виченца Виртус
19:30
Брешия
1:0
Кремонезе
15:00
Лечче
0:0
Перуджа
Пятница, 22 Октября 2021
21:30
Алессандрия
1:0
Кротоне
Воскресенье, 17 Октября 2021
15:00
Кремонезе
1:1
Беневенто
17:15
Парма
0:0
Монца
21:30
Читтаделла
0:0
СПАЛ 2013
Суббота, 16 Октября 2021
17:15
Перуджа
1:0
Брешия
15:00
Кротоне
2:1
Пиза
15:00
Виченца Виртус
0:1
Реджина
17:15
Козенца
1:1
Фрозиноне
15:00
Асколи
1:1
Лечче
15:00
Порденоне
1:3
Тернана
19:30
Комо
2:0
Алессандрия
Воскресенье, 03 Октября 2021
21:30
Беневенто
0:0
Перуджа
17:15
Порденоне
2:4
Виченца Виртус
15:00
Брешия
2:4
Комо
Суббота, 02 Октября 2021
15:00
Кротоне
2:2
Асколи
15:00
Кремонезе
2:0
Тернана
19:30
СПАЛ 2013
2:2
Парма
15:00
Фрозиноне
0:1
Читтаделла
15:00
Алессандрия
1:0
Козенца
17:15
Пиза
2:0
Реджина
Пятница, 01 Октября 2021
21:30
Лечче
3:0
Монца
Воскресенье, 26 Сентября 2021
17:15
Парма
1:1
Пиза
21:30
Тернана
1:0
СПАЛ 2013
21:30
Виченца Виртус
0:1
Кремонезе
15:00
Перуджа
1:1
Алессандрия
Суббота, 25 Сентября 2021
17:15
Реджина
0:0
Фрозиноне
15:00
Комо
1:1
Беневенто
19:30
Козенца
1:0
Кротоне
15:00
Асколи
2:3
Брешия
15:00
Монца
3:1
Порденоне
15:00
Читтаделла
1:2
Лечче
Среда, 22 Сентября 2021
21:30
Кремонезе
0:3
Перуджа
19:00
Тернана
3:1
Парма
Вторник, 21 Сентября 2021
21:30
Порденоне
1:1
Реджина
21:30
Козенца
2:0
Комо
21:30
Пиза
2:1
Монца
21:30
СПАЛ 2013
3:2
Виченца Виртус
19:00
Алессандрия
1:3
Асколи
19:00
Беневенто
4:1
Читтаделла
21:30
Кротоне
0:3
Лечче
Понедельник, 20 Сентября 2021
21:30
Фрозиноне
2:2
Брешия
Воскресенье, 19 Сентября 2021
21:30
Парма
1:2
Кремонезе
Суббота, 18 Сентября 2021
15:00
Лечче
3:2
Алессандрия
17:15
Виченца Виртус
1:3
Пиза
19:30
Читтаделла
1:0
Порденоне
15:00
Монца
1:1
Тернана
15:00
Перуджа
1:1
Козенца
15:00
Асколи
0:2
Беневенто
15:00
Реджина
2:1
СПАЛ 2013
Пятница, 17 Сентября 2021
21:30
Брешия
2:2
Кротоне
19:00
Комо
0:2
Фрозиноне
Воскресенье, 12 Сентября 2021
15:00
Козенца
2:1
Виченца Виртус
17:15
Кремонезе
2:0
Читтаделла
21:30
Порденоне
0:4
Парма
Суббота, 11 Сентября 2021
17:15
Тернана
1:4
Пиза
15:00
Комо
0:1
Асколи
15:00
СПАЛ 2013
1:1
Монца
19:30
Кротоне
1:1
Реджина
15:00
Алессандрия
1:3
Брешия
15:00
Фрозиноне
0:0
Перуджа
Пятница, 10 Сентября 2021
21:30
Беневенто
0:0
Лечче
Воскресенье, 29 Августа 2021
21:30
Лечче
1:1
Комо
21:30
СПАЛ 2013
5:0
Порденоне
21:30
Парма
1:0
Беневенто
19:00
Читтаделла
4:2
Кротоне
21:30
Реджина
3:2
Тернана
21:30
Монца
1:0
Кремонезе
Суббота, 28 Августа 2021
21:30
Перуджа
2:3
Асколи
19:00
Виченца Виртус
0:2
Фрозиноне
Пятница, 27 Августа 2021
21:30
Брешия
5:1
Козенца
19:00
Пиза
2:0
Алессандрия
Воскресенье, 22 Августа 2021
21:30
Асколи
1:0
Козенца
21:30
Пиза
1:0
СПАЛ 2013
19:00
Тернана
0:2
Брешия
21:30
Беневенто
4:3
Алессандрия
19:00
Реджина
0:0
Монца
21:30
Кремонезе
3:0
Лечче
21:30
Кротоне
2:2
Комо
Суббота, 21 Августа 2021
19:00
Порденоне
0:1
Перуджа
21:30
Читтаделла
1:0
Виченца Виртус
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем