Шахматка турнира

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Парма 1 2:1
1:1
2:1
2:3
1:1
2:1
0:2
5:0
3:3
0:0
1:1
3:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:1
0:3
 
1:1
3:2
2:1
2:0
2:1
2:0
1:0
3:1
3:1
1:1
3:1
2:1
1:1
2:0
2:1
4:0
2:3
0:0
 
  11    7     1  
  10     6     3  
34 - 17
32 - 18
38   21     13      4    66 - 35 +31 76
2 Комо 1:1
1:2
2 2:1
0:3
1:3
1:2
1:0
2:1
3:3
0:3
1:0
1:1
1:0
0:2
2:0
1:0
1:1
2:1
2:1
0:0
 
2:2
3:1
1:1
2:1
3:0
4:0
1:0
2:1
1:0
0:2
1:0
2:1
1:1
2:1
5:2
0:0
3:0
2:2
 
  12    5     2  
  9     5     5  
32 - 19
26 - 21
38   21     10      7    58 - 40 +18 73
3 Венеция 3:2
1:2
3:0
1:2
3 2:1
0:1
2:1
2:3
1:3
3:0
5:3
2:1
2:0
0:0
2:3
3:0
1:1
2:4
2:2
3:1
2:3
 
2:1
2:1
2:0
0:0
1:0
1:2
1:0
1:0
3:1
0:0
3:1
3:0
2:1
2:2
2:2
2:1
 
0:1
  13    3     3  
  8     4     7  
41 - 25
28 - 21
38   1     0      0    1 - 0 +1 3
4 Кремонезе 1:2
1:1
2:1
3:1
1:0
1:2
4 0:0
0:0
2:2
2:3
1:1
2:1
1:0
3:0
0:1
0:3
1:0
2:1
4:0
1:0
1:1
 
2:1
0:0
3:0
2:1
3:0
1:0
1:2
1:0
2:2
0:0
0:1
2:1
0:1
0:1
1:0
1:0
 
2:2
  9    5     5  
  10     5     4  
26 - 15
24 - 17
38   0     1      0    2 - 2 0 1
5 Катанзаро 0:5
2:0
1:2
0:1
3:2
1:2
0:0
0:0
5 1:1
2:1
1:3
2:1
2:3
1:1
2:2
1:0
2:0
2:0
1:2
3:1
0:1
0:1
2:0
2:2
1:1
2:1
3:0
1:1
2:1
0:1
3:2
0:1
2:0
2:2
3:0
0:3
5:3
4:3
 
 
  9    4     6  
  8     5     6  
34 - 28
25 - 22
38   0     1      0    2 - 2 0 1
6 Палермо 0:0
3:3
3:0
3:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
2:2
1:2
1:1
6 2:2
0:1
1:0
2:4
2:1
1:0
0:1
1:1
4:2
2:0
1:2
 
3:2
3:4
0:1
0:2
2:2
0:1
2:3
1:1
2:2
1:0
3:0
0:0
3:0
2:1
1:2
1:0
 
3:1
  8    4     7  
  7     7     5  
33 - 27
29 - 26
38   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
7 Сампдория 0:3
1:1
1:1
0:1
1:2
3:5
1:2
1:1
1:2
3:1
1:0
2:2
7 1:1
1:3
0:1
1:3
2:0
2:1
2:2
2:0
1:0
2:1
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:1
0:0
4:1
2:1
2:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
2:3
3:1
2:0
1:0
 
 
  7    4     8  
  9     5     5  
25 - 25
28 - 25
38   0     0      1    0 - 2 -2 0
8 Брешия 0:2
1:2
2:0
0:1
0:0
0:2
0:3
0:1
1:1
3:2
4:2
0:1
3:1
1:1
8 1:1
1:1
1:0
2:1
0:1
2:1
0:0
1:1
3:1
1:1
2:0
2:3
0:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
1:1
1:1
1:2
0:2
1:1
2:2
4:1
2:0
 
 
  7    8     4  
  5     7     7  
24 - 17
20 - 23
38   0     0      1    2 - 4 -2 0
9 Зюйдтироль 0:0
0:2
0:1
0:2
0:3
3:2
3:0
1:0
0:1
2:2
0:1
1:2
3:1
1:0
1:1
1:1
9 0:1
2:2
0:0
0:1
2:3
1:1
1:2
2:2
0:0
1:2
3:3
1:2
4:3
1:1
3:1
2:1
1:0
1:2
1:0
2:0
1:0
1:2
 
 
  7    5     7  
  5     6     8  
23 - 21
23 - 27
38   12     11      15    46 - 48 -2 47
10 Козенца 0:0
1:1
1:2
1:1
4:2
1:1
1:2
0:1
0:2
0:2
1:1
1:0
1:2
0:2
1:2
0:1
2:2
1:0
10 1:2
1:1
2:0
4:0
1:1
2:1
0:0
0:2
2:2
0:0
1:3
0:1
3:0
1:0
4:1
0:0
1:1
2:2
3:0
3:1
 
 
  5    7     7  
  6     7     6  
29 - 25
18 - 17
38   11     14      13    47 - 42 +5 47
11 Модена 3:0
1:1
0:0
1:2
1:3
2:2
0:1
0:4
1:3
2:1
0:2
2:4
0:2
2:2
1:2
1:0
1:0
0:0
1:1
2:1
11 2:1
0:1
2:0
2:2
1:1
1:1
0:0
1:1
2:1
0:0
1:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
2:3
1:1
0:0
3:2
 
 
  6    6     7  
  4     11     4  
19 - 21
22 - 26
38   10     17      11    41 - 47 -6 47
12 Реджана 1:1
 
2:2
 
 
3:2
 
1:1
1:0
1:0
 
2:1
1:2
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:1
3:2
0:4
0:2
1:0
1:2
12  
2:2
0:2
 
0:0
 
0:2
 
1:1
0:0
 
2:0
1:1
 
1:1
0:1
 
 
  2    8     4  
  5     4     4  
11 - 18
15 - 14
27   7     12      8    26 - 32 -6 33
13 Пиза 1:2
2:3
1:1
1:3
1:2
1:2
0:0
1:2
2:2
0:2
4:3
2:3
2:0
2:0
1:1
1:3
2:2
2:1
1:2
1:1
2:2
0:2
2:2
 
13 2:1
1:0
2:3
0:0
1:0
1:1
1:0
1:2
1:1
1:1
3:1
1:0
1:2
3:1
 
0:0
  6    8     5  
  5     5     9  
30 - 27
21 - 27
38   11     13      14    51 - 54 -3 46
14 Читтаделла 1:2
0:2
0:3
1:2
0:0
0:2
1:2
0:3
1:2
1:1
2:0
1:0
1:2
2:1
3:2
0:2
2:1
0:0
2:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
 
2:0
0:1
1:2
14 4:1
2:4
2:2
1:3
0:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
2:1
1:1
1:0
 
  7    6     6  
  4     7     8  
25 - 22
15 - 25
38   11     13      14    40 - 47 -7 46
15 Специя 0:1
0:2
0:1
0:4
2:1
0:1
0:1
0:3
1:1
0:3
1:0
2:2
0:0
1:2
0:0
0:0
2:1
3:3
0:0
2:2
1:1
0:0
 
0:0
0:0
3:2
4:2
1:4
15 2:2
1:1
2:1
2:1
1:0
1:1
0:2
2:1
1:1
0:0
1:2
 
  6    8     5  
  3     9     7  
18 - 17
18 - 32
38   9     17      12    36 - 49 -13 44
16 Тернана 1:3
1:3
0:1
1:2
0:1
0:1
0:1
2:1
1:0
1:2
1:1
3:2
1:2
1:4
0:1
0:0
1:1
3:4
1:0
3:1
0:0
1:2
 
2:0
1:1
0:1
3:1
2:2
1:1
2:2
16 0:1
0:2
0:0
1:3
2:1
1:0
0:0
3:2
3:0
 
  5    7     7  
  6     3     10  
16 - 16
27 - 34
38   0     1      1    1 - 4 -3 1
17 Асколи 1:3
1:1
0:1
2:0
0:0
1:3
0:0
2:2
1:0
2:3
0:1
2:2
1:1
1:2
1:1
1:1
1:2
1:3
0:1
0:3
0:0
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:1
0:1
0:0
0:0
1:2
1:2
2:0
1:0
17 2:2
0:1
3:0
1:0
4:1
2:0
 
 
  5    8     6  
  4     6     9  
19 - 16
19 - 26
38   9     14      15    38 - 42 -4 41
18 Бари 1:1
1:2
1:1
1:2
0:3
1:3
1:2
1:0
2:2
0:2
0:0
0:3
0:1
1:1
2:0
2:1
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:4
1:1
1:1
0:2
 
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
0:1
3:1
0:0
1:0
2:2
18 1:0
3:3
3:1
0:1
 
1:1
  6    9     4  
  2     8     9  
21 - 19
17 - 30
38   1     1      0    4 - 1 +3 4
19 ФералпиСало 1:2
0:2
2:5
1:2
2:2
1:2
1:0
1:0
3:0
0:3
1:2
0:3
1:3
3:2
2:2
1:1
0:2
0:1
2:2
1:1
1:1
3:2
 
1:1
0:1
1:3
0:1
1:1
1:2
2:0
0:1
1:2
0:1
0:3
3:3
0:1
19 5:1
2:1
0:3
 
  3    5     11  
  5     4     10  
25 - 34
19 - 31
38   8     9      21    44 - 65 -21 33
20 Лекко 3:2
0:4
0:3
0:0
1:2
2:2
0:1
0:1
3:4
3:5
0:1
2:1
0:1
0:2
0:2
1:4
2:1
0:1
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:0
1:0
1:1
1:3
2:1
1:1
1:2
0:0
1:1
2:3
0:0
0:2
1:4
1:0
1:3
1:2
1:5
20  
 
  4    2     13  
  2     6     11  
19 - 34
16 - 40
38   6     8      24    35 - 74 -39 26
21 Реджо-Аудаче  
0:0
 
2:2
1:0
 
2:2
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
0:1
 
2:1
 
0:3
 
 
1:1
 
 
3:0
 
 
21   1    3     1  
  2     2     2  
5 - 6
7 - 7
11   3     5      3    12 - 13 -1 14