Результаты матчей

Четверг, 09 Мая 2024
22:00
Олимпиакос
2:0
Астон Вилла
Среда, 08 Мая 2024
19:45
Брюгге
1:1
Фиорентина
Четверг, 02 Мая 2024
22:00
Астон Вилла
2:4
Олимпиакос
22:00
Фиорентина
3:2
Брюгге
Четверг, 18 Апреля 2024
22:00
Фенербахче
1:0
Олимпиакос
19:45
Лилль
2:1
Астон Вилла
19:45
Фиорентина
2:0
Виктория Пльзень
22:00
ПАОК
0:2
Брюгге
Четверг, 11 Апреля 2024
22:00
Астон Вилла
2:1
Лилль
19:45
Олимпиакос
3:2
Фенербахче
22:00
Брюгге
1:0
ПАОК
19:45
Виктория Пльзень
0:0
Фиорентина
Четверг, 14 Марта 2024
23:00
Астон Вилла
4:0
Аякс
23:00
Маккаби Тель-Авив
1:6
Олимпиакос
20:45
Фенербахче
0:1
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
23:00
Брюгге
3:0
Мольде
23:00
Лилль
1:1
Штурм Грац
20:45
Фиорентина
1:1
Маккаби Хайфа
20:45
ПАОК
5:1
Динамо Загреб
20:45
Виктория Пльзень
0:0
Серветт
Четверг, 07 Марта 2024
23:00
Динамо Загреб
2:0
ПАОК
20:45
Штурм Грац
0:3
Лилль
20:45
Олимпиакос
1:4
Маккаби Тель-Авив
23:00
Маккаби Хайфа
3:4
Фиорентина
20:45
Аякс
0:0
Астон Вилла
23:00
Серветт
0:0
Виктория Пльзень
20:45
Мольде
2:1
Брюгге
23:00
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
0:3
Фенербахче
Четверг, 22 Февраля 2024
23:00
Слован Братислава
0:1
Штурм Грац
23:00
Легия
0:3
Мольде
20:45
Динамо Загреб
1:1
Бетис
23:00
Айнтрахт Фр
1:2
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
23:00
Ференцварош
0:1
Олимпиакос
20:45
Будё/Глимт
1:2
Аякс
20:45
Лудогорец
0:1
Серветт
Среда, 21 Февраля 2024
20:00
Гент
1:1
Маккаби Хайфа
Четверг, 15 Февраля 2024
20:45
Штурм Грац
4:1
Слован Братислава
20:45
Олимпиакос
1:0
Ференцварош
23:00
Маккаби Хайфа
1:0
Гент
23:00
Аякс
2:2
Будё/Глимт
23:00
Бетис
0:1
Динамо Загреб
23:00
Серветт
0:0
Лудогорец
20:45
Мольде
3:2
Легия
20:45
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
2:2
Айнтрахт Фр
Четверг, 14 Декабря 2023
23:00
Слован Братислава
1:2
Олимпия Любляна
20:45
Легия
2:0
АЗ Алкмаар
23:00
Динамо Загреб
3:0
ФК Балкани
23:00
Маккаби Тель-Авив
3:1
Гент
20:45
Абердин
2:0
Айнтрахт Фр
20:45
Фенербахче
4:0
Спартак Трнава
23:00
Брюгге
3:1
Будё/Глимт
20:45
Генк
2:0
Чукарички
23:00
Лилль
3:0
Клаксвик
20:45
Зриньски
1:1
Астон Вилла
23:00
Заря
4:0
Брейдаблик
20:45
ПАОК
4:2
ХИК
23:00
Лугано
0:2
Бешикташ
20:45
Ференцварош
1:1
Фиорентина
23:00
Виктория Пльзень
3:0
Астана
20:45
Лудогорец
1:0
Норшелланн
Четверг, 30 Ноября 2023
23:00
Астон Вилла
2:1
Легия
23:00
Спартак Трнава
1:2
Лудогорец
23:00
Норшелланн
6:1
Фенербахче
20:45
Бешикташ
0:5
Брюгге
20:45
Гент
4:1
Заря
20:45
АЗ Алкмаар
1:0
Зриньски
23:00
Фиорентина
2:1
Генк
23:00
Чукарички
1:2
Ференцварош
23:00
Айнтрахт Фр
1:2
ПАОК
20:45
ХИК
2:2
Абердин
16:00
Брейдаблик
1:2
Маккаби Тель-Авив
18:30
Астана
0:2
Динамо Загреб
20:45
Клаксвик
1:2
Слован Братислава
20:45
Будё/Глимт
5:2
Лугано
20:45
Олимпия Любляна
0:2
Лилль
20:45
ФК Балкани
0:1
Виктория Пльзень
Суббота, 25 Ноября 2023
18:30
Маккаби Тель-Авив
3:2
Заря
Четверг, 09 Ноября 2023
23:00
Астон Вилла
2:1
АЗ Алкмаар
23:00
Слован Братислава
1:1
Лилль
20:45
Легия
2:0
Зриньски
20:45
Норшелланн
1:1
Спартак Трнава
20:45
Бешикташ
1:2
Будё/Глимт
23:00
Брюгге
2:0
Лугано
23:00
Заря
1:3
Маккаби Тель-Авив
20:45
ПАОК
2:2
Абердин
20:45
Чукарички
0:1
Фиорентина
20:45
ХИК
0:1
Айнтрахт Фр
23:00
Брейдаблик
2:3
Гент
20:45
Ференцварош
1:1
Генк
20:45
Виктория Пльзень
1:0
Динамо Загреб
18:30
Астана
0:0
ФК Балкани
23:00
Лудогорец
2:0
Фенербахче
23:00
Олимпия Любляна
2:0
Клаксвик
Четверг, 26 Октября 2023
22:00
Спартак Трнава
0:2
Норшелланн
22:00
Динамо Загреб
0:1
Виктория Пльзень
22:00
Абердин
2:3
ПАОК
19:45
Фенербахче
3:1
Лудогорец
22:00
Генк
0:0
Ференцварош
19:45
Гент
5:0
Брейдаблик
19:45
Лилль
2:1
Слован Братислава
19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
1:4
Астон Вилла
22:00
Зриньски
1:2
Легия
22:00
Фиорентина
6:0
Чукарички
19:45
Лугано
1:3
Брюгге
22:00
Айнтрахт Фр
6:0
ХИК
19:45
Клаксвик
3:0
Олимпия Любляна
22:00
Будё/Глимт
3:1
Бешикташ
19:45
ФК Балкани
1:2
Астана
Четверг, 05 Октября 2023
22:00
Астон Вилла
1:0
Зриньски
22:00
Спартак Трнава
1:2
Фенербахче
22:00
Норшелланн
7:1
Лудогорец
19:45
Бешикташ
2:3
Лугано
22:00
Абердин
1:1
ХИК
19:45
Гент
2:0
Маккаби Тель-Авив
22:00
АЗ Алкмаар
1:0
Легия
22:00
Фиорентина
2:2
Ференцварош
22:00
ПАОК
2:1
Айнтрахт Фр
22:00
Чукарички
0:2
Генк
19:45
Брейдаблик
0:1
Заря
17:30
Астана
1:2
Виктория Пльзень
19:45
Клаксвик
0:0
Лилль
19:45
Будё/Глимт
0:1
Брюгге
19:45
Олимпия Любляна
0:1
Слован Братислава
19:45
ФК Балкани
2:0
Динамо Загреб
Четверг, 21 Сентября 2023
22:00
Слован Братислава
2:1
Клаксвик
19:45
Легия
3:2
Астон Вилла
22:00
Динамо Загреб
5:1
Астана
22:00
Маккаби Тель-Авив
3:2
Брейдаблик
19:45
Фенербахче
3:1
Норшелланн
22:00
Брюгге
1:1
Бешикташ
19:45
Генк
2:2
Фиорентина
19:45
Зриньски
4:3
АЗ Алкмаар
22:00
Заря
1:1
Гент
22:00
Лугано
0:0
Будё/Глимт
19:45
Айнтрахт Фр
2:1
Абердин
19:45
ХИК
2:3
ПАОК
19:45
Ференцварош
3:1
Чукарички
22:00
Виктория Пльзень
1:0
ФК Балкани
19:45
Лудогорец
4:0
Спартак Трнава
Среда, 20 Сентября 2023
17:30
Лилль
2:0
Олимпия Любляна
Четверг, 31 Августа 2023
22:00
Астон Вилла
3:0
Хиберниан
22:00
Легия
1:1
Мидтьюлланн
21:00
Бешикташ
1:0
Динамо Киев
21:15
Риека
1:1
Лилль
21:30
Брюгге
2:2
Осасуна
20:00
Твенте
0:1
Фенербахче
21:00
Фиорентина
2:0
Рапид Вена
20:30
ПАОК
4:0
Хартс
20:00
АПОЭЛ
1:2
Гент
22:00
Партизан
0:1
Норшелланн
21:00
Адана Демирспор
1:0
Генк
20:00
Бранн
3:3
АЗ Алкмаар
21:30
Айнтрахт Фр
2:0
Левски София
21:00
БАТЭ
1:0
ФК Балкани
19:00
ХИК
2:0
Фарул Констанца
19:45
Брейдаблик
1:0
Струга Трим-Лум
21:00
Партизани
1:1
Астана
21:00
Ференцварош
3:0
Жальгирис
20:00
Виктория Пльзень
3:0
Тобол
21:00
Целе
1:1
Маккаби Тель-Авив
19:00
Будё/Глимт
3:2
Сепси
21:00
Днепр-1
1:2
Спартак Трнава
Четверг, 24 Августа 2023
20:00
Динамо Киев
2:3
Бешикташ
19:30
Норшелланн
5:0
Партизан
20:00
Левски София
1:1
Айнтрахт Фр
20:00
Маккаби Тель-Авив
4:1
Целе
20:00
Фенербахче
5:1
Твенте
21:00
Генк
2:1
Адана Демирспор
21:00
Гент
2:0
АПОЭЛ
21:00
Лилль
2:1
Риека
21:45
АЗ Алкмаар
1:1
Бранн
20:00
Рапид Вена
1:0
Фиорентина
21:45
Хартс
1:2
ПАОК
21:30
Осасуна
1:2
Брюгге
17:00
Тобол
1:2
Виктория Пльзень
19:00
Жальгирис
0:4
Ференцварош
21:00
Мидтьюлланн
3:3
Легия
17:00
Астана
1:0
Партизани
20:00
Фарул Констанца
2:1
ХИК
20:00
Сепси
2:2
Будё/Глимт
18:00
Струга Трим-Лум
0:1
Брейдаблик
21:45
ФК Балкани
4:1
БАТЭ
Среда, 23 Августа 2023
19:30
Спартак Трнава
1:1
Днепр-1
19:45
Хиберниан
0:5
Астон Вилла
Четверг, 17 Августа 2023
20:00
Динамо Киев
2:1
Арис Салоники
21:00
Спартак Трнава
3:1
Лех
22:00
Дебрецен
0:5
Рапид Вена
20:00
Норшелланн
2:0
ФКСБ
20:00
Левски София
2:1
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
21:00
Бешикташ
2:1
Нефтчи
21:00
Осиек
3:2
Адана Демирспор
21:15
Риека
2:0
Б-36
20:00
Маккаби Тель-Авив
1:0
АЕК Ларнака
21:45
Люцерн
2:2
Хиберниан
21:45
АЗ Алкмаар
2:0
ФК Санта-Колома
21:15
Марибор
0:3
Фенербахче
20:00
Аустрия Вена
3:5
Легия
21:45
Хартс
3:1
Русенборг
20:30
ПАОК
3:0
Хайдук
20:00
АПОЭЛ
1:0
Дила
22:00
Партизан
2:0
Сабах Баку
20:00
Бранн
3:1
Арока
19:00
Актобе
0:1
Сепси
21:45
Дерри Сити
1:0
Тобол
19:00
Пюник
0:3
Будё/Глимт
21:00
Неман Гродно
1:4
Целе
21:00
Акюрейри
1:5
Брюгге
21:00
Партизани
1:0
ФК Валмиера
20:00
Ференцварош
2:1
Хамрун Спартанс
20:45
Мидтьюлланн
5:1
Омония Никосия
21:00
Свифт Эсперанж
2:1
Струга Трим-Лум
19:00
Погонь Щецин
2:1
Гент
19:00
Линкольн
1:3
ФК Балкани
20:00
Гзира Юнайтед
0:2
Виктория Пльзень
20:00
Рига
0:3
Твенте
Среда, 16 Августа 2023
19:00
Флора Таллин
0:2
Фарул Констанца
Четверг, 10 Августа 2023
20:00
Легия
1:2
Аустрия Вена
20:30
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
0:0
Левски София
20:00
Дила
0:2
АПОЭЛ
22:00
Хайдук
0:0
ПАОК
21:15
Арис Салоники
1:0
Динамо Киев
20:00
Омония Никосия
1:0
Мидтьюлланн
21:00
Лех
2:1
Спартак Трнава
21:30
Хиберниан
3:1
Люцерн
21:00
Фенербахче
3:1
Марибор
21:00
Брюгге
5:1
Акюрейри
21:00
Твенте
2:0
Рига
22:00
Рапид Вена
0:0
Дебрецен
20:00
Русенборг
2:1
Хартс
21:00
Адана Демирспор
5:1
Осиек
20:30
Хамрун Спартанс
1:6
Ференцварош
20:00
ФК Санта-Колома
0:1
АЗ Алкмаар
17:00
Тобол
1:0
Дерри Сити
20:00
Нефтчи
1:3
Бешикташ
20:00
Виктория Пльзень
4:0
Гзира Юнайтед
21:30
ФКСБ
0:0
Норшелланн
21:00
Б-36
1:3
Риека
21:00
Арока
2:1
Бранн
21:00
Целе
1:0
Неман Гродно
19:00
Будё/Глимт
3:0
Пюник
20:30
Фарул Констанца
3:0
Флора Таллин
20:00
Сепси
1:1
Актобе
20:00
ФК Валмиера
1:2
Партизани
18:00
Струга Трим-Лум
3:1
Свифт Эсперанж
19:00
Сабах Баку
2:0
Партизан
21:45
ФК Балкани
2:0
Линкольн
Среда, 09 Августа 2023
20:00
АЕК Ларнака
1:1
Маккаби Тель-Авив
21:00
Гент
5:0
Погонь Щецин
Четверг, 03 Августа 2023
22:00
Легия
3:2
Ордабасы
21:45
Дандолк
2:2
Акюрейри
18:30
Спартак Трнава
4:1
Ауда
22:00
Дебрецен
1:2
Алашкерт
20:00
Дила
3:1
Ворскла
21:00
Жилина
2:5
Гент
22:15
Витория Гимарайнш
0:1
Целе
19:00
Динамо Тбилиси
0:1
Хамрун Спартанс
20:00
Левски София
1:0
Шкупи
19:45
Залаэгерсег
1:2
Осиек
21:15
Арис Салоники
1:0
Арарат-Армения
21:15
Риека
6:1
Дукаджини
20:00
Омония Никосия
4:1
Габала
21:15
Хиберниан
6:1
Интер Эскальдес
21:45
Люцерн
1:1
Юргорден
21:30
Марибор
4:3
Дифферданж
20:30
Бейтар
1:4
ПАОК
20:00
Русенборг
3:2
Крузейдерс
21:00
Войводина Нови Сад
1:2
АПОЭЛ
21:00
Адана Демирспор
2:1
ЧФР Клуж
18:00
ФК Санта-Колома
3:0
Сутьеска Никшич
19:00
Актобе
1:2
Торпедо Кутаиси
19:00
КуПС
3:3
Дерри Сити
22:00
Шемрок Роверс
0:2
Ференцварош
17:00
Тобол
1:2
Базель
21:00
Хаммарбю
1:1
Твенте
18:00
Пюник
2:1
Кальмар
21:30
Ларн
1:4
ФК Балкани
20:00
Нефтчи
2:0
Железничар
21:00
Тирана
0:2
Бешикташ
21:30
ФКСБ
3:2
ЦСКА-1948
21:30
Борац Баня-Лука
1:2
Аустрия Вена
19:00
Погонь Щецин
3:2
Линфилд
20:05
Богемианс-1905
2:4
Будё/Глимт
21:00
Дрита
1:2
Виктория Пльзень
20:00
Сепси
4:0
ЦСКА София
21:45
Хаверфордуэст Каунти
1:1
Б-36
21:00
АГФ Орхус
1:0
Брюгге
19:00
Паневежис
1:1
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
20:00
Петрокуб
0:2
Маккаби Тель-Авив
20:30
Прогрес
2:1
Мидтьюлланн
19:00
Кауно Жальгирис
1:2
Лех
20:00
Рига
3:1
Кечкемет
19:00
Сабах Баку
2:1
РФШ Рига
19:00
Урарту
2:3
Фарул Констанца
Среда, 02 Августа 2023
20:00
АЕК Ларнака
1:1
Торпедо-БелАЗ
20:30
Дюделанж
2:1
Гзира Юнайтед
Вторник, 01 Августа 2023
22:00
Будучность Подгорица
3:4
Струга Трим-Лум
20:30
Зимбру
0:4
Фенербахче
21:45
Партизани
4:1
Атлетик Эскальдес
21:00
Свифт Эсперанж
3:2
ТНС
20:30
Бальцан
0:0
Неман Гродно
18:00
ФК Валмиера
7:0
Тре Пенне
Четверг, 27 Июля 2023
21:00
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
1:0
Паневежис
22:00
Железничар
2:2
Нефтчи
21:00
Бешикташ
3:1
Тирана
20:30
Ворскла
2:1
Дила
20:00
ЦСКА София
0:2
Сепси
21:00
Осиек
1:0
Залаэгерсег
20:30
Маккаби Тель-Авив
3:0
Петрокуб
21:30
Лех
3:1
Кауно Жальгирис
21:00
Брюгге
3:0
АГФ Орхус
21:00
Гент
5:1
Жилина
21:00
Твенте
1:0
Хаммарбю
20:30
Базель
1:3
Тобол
21:30
Аустрия Вена
1:0
Борац Баня-Лука
20:30
ПАОК
0:0
Бейтар
20:00
АПОЭЛ
2:1
Войводина Нови Сад
22:00
Крузейдерс
2:2
Русенборг
20:00
Кальмар
1:2
Пюник
20:00
Юргорден
1:2
Люцерн
21:45
Линфилд
2:5
Погонь Щецин
21:45
Дерри Сити
2:1
КуПС
18:00
Ордабасы
2:2
Легия
21:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ
2:3
АЕК Ларнака
21:00
Акюрейри
3:1
Дандолк
20:00
Ференцварош
4:0
Шемрок Роверс
20:00
Виктория Пльзень
0:0
Дрита
20:30
ЧФР Клуж
1:1
Адана Демирспор
21:00
Б-36
2:1
Хаверфордуэст Каунти
22:00
Сутьеска Никшич
2:0
ФК Санта-Колома
20:30
Дифферданж
1:1
Марибор
21:00
Целе
3:4
Витория Гимарайнш
20:00
Торпедо Кутаиси
1:4
Актобе
19:00
Будё/Глимт
3:0
Богемианс-1905
19:00
Габала
2:3
Омония Никосия
20:30
Фарул Констанца
3:2
Урарту
20:00
Кечкемет
2:1
Рига
22:00
Шкупи
0:2
Левски София
18:00
Алашкерт
0:1
Дебрецен
20:00
Ауда
1:1
Спартак Трнава
20:00
Гзира Юнайтед
2:0
Дюделанж
18:00
Интер Эскальдес
2:1
Хиберниан
18:00
Арарат-Армения
1:1
Арис Салоники
21:00
Дукаджини
0:1
Риека
Среда, 26 Июля 2023
21:00
Фенербахче
5:0
Зимбру
21:00
Неман Гродно
2:0
Бальцан
19:45
Мидтьюлланн
2:0
Прогрес
19:00
РФШ Рига
0:2
Сабах Баку
18:00
Струга Трим-Лум
1:0
Будучность Подгорица
20:30
ЦСКА-1948
0:1
ФКСБ
Вторник, 25 Июля 2023
21:00
ТНС
1:1
Свифт Эсперанж
21:00
Хамрун Спартанс
2:1
Динамо Тбилиси
18:00
Атлетик Эскальдес
0:1
Партизани
21:45
Тре Пенне
0:3
ФК Валмиера
21:45
ФК Балкани
3:0
Ларн
Четверг, 20 Июля 2023
21:45
Дандолк
3:1
Мэгпайс
20:00
Дила
2:0
ДАК
20:00
Динамо Батуми
1:2
Тирана
22:00
Сараево
1:1
Торпедо Кутаиси
22:00
Крузейдерс
1:0
Хака
18:00
Биркиркара
1:2
Марибор
19:00
Хонка
0:0
Тобол
18:00
ФК Санта-Колома
2:0
Пенибонт
20:00
Зимбру
1:0
Ла-Фиорита
21:45
Дерри Сити
1:0
Торсхавн
18:30
Нарва Транс
0:3
Пюник
20:00
Динамо Минск
1:2
Железничар
21:00
Неман Гродно
1:1
Вадуц
21:30
Гленторан
1:1
Гзира Юнайтед
21:45
Викингур Рейкьявик
1:0
Рига
21:45
Влазния Шкодер
1:0
Линфилд
19:00
Милсами
0:1
Паневежис
21:45
Космос Cерравалле
1:1
Сутьеска Никшич
18:30
Пайде Линнамеесконд
0:2
Б-36
21:00
Викингур
1:1
Интер Эскальдес
18:00
ФК Европа
2:3
Дукаджини
22:00
Шкупи
0:0
Хегельман Литауэн
21:45
Хаверфордуэст Каунти
1:0
Шкендия
21:30
Арсенал Тиват
1:6
Алашкерт
21:45
Сент-Патрикс
2:3
Дюделанж
18:30
РФШ Рига
4:1
Македония Джёрче Петров
21:00
Коннас Куэй
0:2
Акюрейри
21:00
Гиляни
0:2
Прогрес
19:45
Левадия Таллин
1:2
Жилина
21:00
Эгнатия
4:4
Арарат-Армения
Вторник, 18 Июля 2023
20:30
Бальцан
1:3
Домжале
Четверг, 13 Июля 2023
21:00
Вадуц
1:2
Неман Гродно
18:30
Жилина
2:1
Левадия Таллин
21:30
Железничар
2:2
Динамо Минск
20:00
Домжале
1:4
Бальцан
22:00
Марибор
1:1
Биркиркара
21:45
Линфилд
3:1
Влазния Шкодер
17:00
Тобол
2:1
Хонка
18:00
Пюник
2:0
Нарва Транс
21:00
Акюрейри
2:0
Коннас Куэй
21:00
Тирана
1:1
Динамо Батуми
21:00
Торсхавн
0:0
Дерри Сити
21:30
Сутьеска Никшич
1:0
Космос Cерравалле
21:45
Ла-Фиорита
1:1
Зимбру
21:00
Шкендия
1:0
Хаверфордуэст Каунти
20:00
Торпедо Кутаиси
2:2
Сараево
19:00
Хака
2:2
Крузейдерс
20:00
Алашкерт
1:1
Арсенал Тиват
19:00
Паневежис
2:2
Милсами
20:30
ДАК
2:1
Дила
20:30
Прогрес
2:2
Гиляни
18:30
Македония Джёрче Петров
0:1
РФШ Рига
20:00
Гзира Юнайтед
2:2
Гленторан
18:00
Интер Эскальдес
2:1
Викингур
20:30
Пенибонт
1:1
ФК Санта-Колома
20:00
Рига
2:0
Викингур Рейкьявик
20:00
Хегельман Литауэн
0:5
Шкупи
18:00
Арарат-Армения
1:1
Эгнатия
20:00
Дукаджини
2:1
ФК Европа
19:00
Мэгпайс
0:0
Дандолк
Среда, 12 Июля 2023
20:30
Дюделанж
2:1
Сент-Патрикс
21:00
Б-36
0:0
Пайде Линнамеесконд
Матч-центр
Новости
29 Мая
22 Мая
20 Мая
17 Мая
10 Мая
09 Мая
08 Мая
Все новости
Рекомендуем