Четверг, 21 Октября 2021
22:00
Айнтрахт Фр
3:1
Олимпиакос
22:00
Штурм
0:1
Реал Сосьедад
19:45
Фенербахче
2:2
Антверпен
22:00
ПСВ
1:2
Монако
22:00
Наполи
3:0
Легия
19:45
Бетис
1:1
Байер Л
22:00
Локомотив Москва
0:1
Галатасарай
19:45
Рапид Вена
2:1
Динамо Загреб
22:00
Глазго Рейнджерс
2:0
Брондбю
19:45
Митьюлланд
1:1
Црвена Звезда
19:45
Лудогорец
0:1
Брага
19:45
Лацио
0:0
Марсель
22:00
Вест Хэм
3:0
Генк
22:00
Спарта Прага
3:4
Лион
Среда, 20 Октября 2021
17:30
Спартак Москва
3:4
Лестер
Вторник, 19 Октября 2021
17:30
Селтик
2:0
Ференцварош
Четверг, 30 Сентября 2021
19:45
Наполи
2:3
Спартак Москва
19:45
Штурм
1:4
ПСВ
22:00
Брага
3:1
Митьюлланд
19:45
Реал Сосьедад
1:1
Монако
19:45
Антверпен
0:1
Айнтрахт Фр
19:45
Легия
1:0
Лестер
19:45
Спарта Прага
1:0
Глазго Рейнджерс
22:00
Вест Хэм
2:0
Рапид Вена
22:00
Ференцварош
1:3
Бетис
22:00
Лудогорец
0:1
Црвена Звезда
22:00
Лацио
2:0
Локомотив Москва
19:45
Лион
3:0
Брондбю
22:00
Марсель
0:0
Галатасарай
22:00
Генк
0:3
Динамо Загреб
22:00
Селтик
0:4
Байер Л
19:45
Фенербахче
0:3
Олимпиакос
Четверг, 16 Сентября 2021
19:45
Црвена Звезда
2:1
Брага
22:00
Монако
1:0
Штурм
22:00
Глазго Рейнджерс
0:2
Лион
22:00
ПСВ
2:2
Реал Сосьедад
19:45
Митьюлланд
1:1
Лудогорец
22:00
Айнтрахт Фр
1:1
Фенербахче
19:45
Локомотив Москва
1:1
Марсель
22:00
Олимпиакос
2:1
Антверпен
19:45
Галатасарай
1:0
Лацио
19:45
Рапид Вена
0:1
Генк
22:00
Брондбю
0:0
Спарта Прага
22:00
Лестер
2:2
Наполи
19:45
Бетис
4:3
Селтик
19:45
Динамо Загреб
0:2
Вест Хэм
19:45
Байер Л
2:1
Ференцварош
Среда, 15 Сентября 2021
17:30
Спартак Москва
0:1
Легия
Четверг, 26 Августа 2021
18:00
Алашкерт
0:0
Глазго Рейнджерс
21:30
ЧФР Клуж
1:2
Црвена Звезда
22:00
Штурм
2:0
Мура
21:15
АЗ Алкмаар
2:1
Селтик
21:45
Слован Братислава
2:2
Олимпиакос
19:00
ХИК
2:5
Фенербахче
22:00
Легия
2:1
Славия Прага
22:00
Антверпен
2:0
Омония
21:00
Галатасарай
2:1
Раннерс
19:30
Заря
2:3
Рапид Вена
Четверг, 19 Августа 2021
21:45
Фенербахче
1:0
ХИК
22:00
Олимпиакос
3:0
Слован Братислава
22:00
Глазго Рейнджерс
1:0
Алашкерт
20:00
Омония
4:2
Антверпен
21:00
Мура
1:3
Штурм
20:00
Славия Прага
2:2
Легия
20:00
Раннерс
1:1
Галатасарай
22:00
Рапид Вена
3:0
Заря
Среда, 18 Августа 2021
21:45
Селтик
2:0
АЗ Алкмаар
Вторник, 17 Августа 2021
22:00
Црвена Звезда
4:0
ЧФР Клуж
Четверг, 12 Августа 2021
21:00
Сент-Джонстон
2:4
Галатасарай
20:00
Анортосис
2:1
Рапид Вена
19:00
ХИК
3:0
Нефтчи
20:00
Жальгирис
0:1
Мура
18:00
Алашкерт
3:2
Кайрат
21:45
Селтик
3:0
Яблонец
Вторник, 10 Августа 2021
19:00
Флора Таллин
2:1
Омония
21:30
Слован Братислава
1:1
Линкольн
Четверг, 05 Августа 2021
21:30
Рапид Вена
3:0
Анортосис
18:45
Яблонец
2:4
Селтик
21:00
Галатасарай
1:1
Сент-Джонстон
17:00
Кайрат
0:0
Алашкерт
21:00
Мура
0:0
Жальгирис
19:00
Линкольн
1:3
Слован Братислава
19:00
Омония
1:0
Флора Таллин
Вторник, 03 Августа 2021
20:00
Нефтчи
2:2
ХИК
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем