Результаты матчей

Четверг, 22 Февраля 2024
23:00
Спарта Прага
4:1
Галатасарай
20:45
Ренн
3:2
Милан
23:00
Рома
1:1
Фейеноорд
23:00
Марсель
3:1
Шахтёр Донецк
20:45
Тулуза
0:0
Бенфика
23:00
Спортинг Л
1:1
Янг Бойз
20:45
Фрайбург
3:2
Ланс
20:45
Карабах
2:3
Брага
Четверг, 15 Февраля 2024
20:45
Шахтёр Донецк
2:2
Марсель
23:00
Милан
3:0
Ренн
23:00
Брага
2:4
Карабах
23:00
Ланс
0:0
Фрайбург
23:00
Бенфика
2:1
Тулуза
20:45
Фейеноорд
1:1
Рома
20:45
Янг Бойз
1:3
Спортинг Л
20:45
Галатасарай
3:2
Спарта Прага
Четверг, 14 Декабря 2023
23:00
Вест Хэм
2:0
Фрайбург
20:45
Ренн
2:3
Вильярреал
23:00
Брайтон
1:0
Марсель
20:45
Славия Прага
4:0
Серветт
20:45
Байер Л
5:1
Молде
20:45
ЛАСК
1:2
Тулуза
23:00
Олимпиакос
5:2
Бачка-Топола
20:45
Рома
3:0
Шериф
23:00
Спортинг Л
3:0
Штурм Грац
23:00
Аякс
3:1
АЕК
23:00
Бетис
2:3
Рейнджерс
20:45
Панатинаикос
1:2
Маккаби Хайфа
20:45
Карабах
2:1
Хеккен
23:00
Арис Лимасол
1:3
Спарта Прага
23:00
Ракув
0:4
Аталанта
20:45
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
2:1
Ливерпуль
Среда, 06 Декабря 2023
23:00
Вильярреал
0:0
Маккаби Хайфа
Четверг, 30 Ноября 2023
23:00
Ливерпуль
4:0
ЛАСК
20:45
Спарта Прага
1:0
Бетис
23:00
Шериф
2:3
Славия Прага
20:45
Штурм Грац
0:1
Ракув
20:45
Маккаби Хайфа
0:3
Ренн
23:00
Марсель
4:3
Аякс
23:00
Тулуза
0:0
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
20:45
Аталанта
1:1
Спортинг Л
20:45
Фрайбург
5:0
Олимпиакос
23:00
Вильярреал
3:2
Панатинаикос
20:45
АЕК
0:1
Брайтон
23:00
Серветт
1:1
Рома
23:00
Молде
2:2
Карабах
23:00
Рейнджерс
1:1
Арис Лимасол
23:00
Хеккен
0:2
Байер Л
20:45
Бачка-Топола
0:1
Вест Хэм
Четверг, 09 Ноября 2023
23:00
Вест Хэм
1:0
Олимпиакос
20:45
Ренн
3:1
Панатинаикос
20:45
Славия Прага
2:0
Рома
20:45
ЛАСК
3:0
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
20:45
Маккаби Хайфа
1:2
Вильярреал
20:45
Тулуза
3:2
Ливерпуль
23:00
Спортинг Л
2:1
Ракув
23:00
Аталанта
1:0
Штурм Грац
23:00
Фрайбург
5:0
Бачка-Топола
20:45
Аякс
0:2
Брайтон
23:00
Бетис
4:1
Арис Лимасол
23:00
АЕК
0:2
Марсель
20:45
Серветт
2:1
Шериф
20:45
Карабах
0:1
Байер Л
23:00
Рейнджерс
2:1
Спарта Прага
23:00
Хеккен
1:3
Молде
Четверг, 26 Октября 2023
22:00
Ливерпуль
5:1
Тулуза
19:45
Спарта Прага
0:0
Рейнджерс
22:00
Шериф
1:1
Серветт
22:00
Брайтон
2:0
Аякс
22:00
Байер Л
5:1
Карабах
19:45
Штурм Грац
2:2
Аталанта
19:45
Олимпиакос
2:1
Вест Хэм
22:00
Рома
2:0
Славия Прага
19:45
Марсель
3:1
АЕК
22:00
Панатинаикос
1:2
Ренн
19:45
Молде
5:1
Хеккен
19:45
Арис Лимасол
0:1
Бетис
19:45
Ракув
1:1
Спортинг Л
22:00
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
2:1
ЛАСК
19:45
Бачка-Топола
1:3
Фрайбург
Четверг, 05 Октября 2023
22:00
Ливерпуль
2:0
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
22:00
Славия Прага
6:0
Шериф
22:00
Рома
4:0
Серветт
22:00
Маккаби Хайфа
0:0
Панатинаикос
19:45
Марсель
2:2
Брайтон
22:00
Тулуза
1:0
ЛАСК
19:45
Спортинг Л
1:2
Аталанта
19:45
Фрайбург
1:2
Вест Хэм
19:45
Бетис
2:1
Спарта Прага
22:00
Вильярреал
1:0
Ренн
19:45
АЕК
1:1
Аякс
22:00
Молде
1:2
Байер Л
19:45
Арис Лимасол
2:1
Рейнджерс
19:45
Ракув
0:1
Штурм Грац
22:00
Хеккен
0:1
Карабах
19:45
Бачка-Топола
2:2
Олимпиакос
Четверг, 21 Сентября 2023
22:00
Вест Хэм
3:1
Бачка-Топола
22:00
Спарта Прага
3:2
Арис Лимасол
19:45
Шериф
1:2
Рома
19:45
Ренн
3:0
Маккаби Хайфа
22:00
Брайтон
2:3
АЕК
19:45
Байер Л
4:0
Хеккен
22:00
Штурм Грац
1:2
Спортинг Л
19:45
ЛАСК
1:3
Ливерпуль
22:00
Олимпиакос
2:3
Фрайбург
22:00
Аталанта
2:0
Ракув
22:00
Аякс
3:3
Марсель
19:45
Панатинаикос
2:0
Вильярреал
19:45
Серветт
0:2
Славия Прага
19:45
Карабах
1:0
Молде
22:00
Рейнджерс
1:0
Бетис
19:55
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
1:1
Тулуза
Четверг, 31 Августа 2023
20:00
Спарта Прага
4:1
Динамо Загреб
20:00
Шериф
2:1
Клаксвик
21:45
Абердин
1:3
Хеккен
22:00
Зриньски
1:1
ЛАСК
21:00
Аякс
0:1
Лудогорец
20:00
Заря
2:1
Славия Прага
21:00
Чукарички
0:3
Олимпиакос
21:30
Лугано
0:1
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
19:00
Карабах
1:1
Олимпия Любляна
20:00
Арис Лимасол
6:2
Слован Братислава
Четверг, 24 Августа 2023
21:30
Слован Братислава
2:1
Арис Лимасол
20:00
Славия Прага
2:0
Заря
21:00
Динамо Загреб
3:1
Спарта Прага
22:00
ЛАСК
2:1
Зриньски
22:00
Олимпиакос
3:1
Чукарички
21:45
Клаксвик
1:1
Шериф
21:00
Лудогорец
1:4
Аякс
21:00
Олимпия Любляна
0:2
Карабах
20:00
Хеккен
2:2
Абердин
21:30
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
2:0
Лугано
Четверг, 17 Августа 2023
21:00
Генк
1:1
Олимпиакос
21:00
БАТЭ
2:2
Шериф
19:00
ХИК
1:2
Карабах
20:30
Брейдаблик
1:0
Зриньски
21:00
Лудогорец
5:1
Астана
20:00
Хеккен
5:0
Жальгирис
21:00
Днепр-1
1:1
Славия Прага
Четверг, 10 Августа 2023
20:00
Шериф
5:1
БАТЭ
20:00
Славия Прага
3:0
Днепр-1
22:00
Олимпиакос
1:0
Генк
22:00
Зриньски
6:2
Брейдаблик
19:00
Жальгирис
1:3
Хеккен
19:00
Карабах
2:1
ХИК
Вторник, 08 Августа 2023
17:00
Астана
2:1
Лудогорец
Матч-центр
Новости
29 Февраля
28 Февраля
25 Февраля
24 Февраля
23 Февраля
Все новости
Рекомендуем