Понедельник, 25 Октября 2021
22:00
Жирона
1:1
Сарагоса
Воскресенье, 24 Октября 2021
22:00
Лас-Пальмас
3:0
Алькоркон
19:15
Бургос
3:1
Уэска
19:15
Понферрадина
1:2
Реал Овьедо
15:00
Мирандес
1:4
Альмерия
15:00
Аморебьета
1:2
Реал Сосьедад-2
Суббота, 23 Октября 2021
19:15
Спортинг Хихон
1:2
Вальядолид
21:30
Малага
1:0
Луго
22:00
Леганес
1:2
Тенерифе
17:00
УД Ибица
3:1
Фуэнлабрада
Пятница, 22 Октября 2021
22:00
Эйбар
2:1
Картахена
Четверг, 21 Октября 2021
19:45
Альмерия
3:1
Реал Сосьедад-2
20:00
Сарагоса
1:1
Понферрадина
22:00
Мирандес
1:2
Жирона
22:00
Реал Овьедо
1:3
Бургос
Среда, 20 Октября 2021
20:00
Вальядолид
1:1
УД Ибица
22:00
Луго
2:0
Лас-Пальмас
22:00
Алькоркон
3:3
Леганес
20:00
Фуэнлабрада
0:0
Аморебьета
Вторник, 19 Октября 2021
20:00
Уэска
0:0
Малага
20:00
Картахена
1:0
Спортинг Хихон
22:00
Тенерифе
0:1
Эйбар
Воскресенье, 17 Октября 2021
19:15
Бургос
1:1
Луго
22:00
Понферрадина
0:0
Фуэнлабрада
17:00
Леганес
0:2
Вальядолид
19:15
Реал Сосьедад-2
1:1
Реал Овьедо
15:00
УД Ибица
0:2
Мирандес
Суббота, 16 Октября 2021
19:15
Лас-Пальмас
2:1
Тенерифе
22:00
Спортинг Хихон
1:0
Алькоркон
21:30
Малага
1:1
Сарагоса
17:00
Жирона
1:3
Уэска
17:00
Аморебьета
2:3
Картахена
Пятница, 15 Октября 2021
22:00
Эйбар
1:0
Альмерия
Понедельник, 11 Октября 2021
22:00
Сарагоса
0:0
Уэска
Воскресенье, 10 Октября 2021
17:00
Картахена
5:1
УД Ибица
19:15
Алькоркон
1:0
Бургос
19:15
Фуэнлабрада
2:1
Леганес
19:15
Тенерифе
2:1
Аморебьета
15:00
Реал Сосьедад-2
1:1
Понферрадина
Суббота, 09 Октября 2021
19:15
Альмерия
1:1
Лас-Пальмас
17:00
Луго
1:0
Жирона
17:00
Мирандес
3:3
Эйбар
22:00
Реал Овьедо
1:1
Спортинг Хихон
Пятница, 08 Октября 2021
22:00
Вальядолид
1:1
Малага
Понедельник, 04 Октября 2021
22:00
Жирона
1:2
Альмерия
Воскресенье, 03 Октября 2021
19:15
Лас-Пальмас
4:1
Картахена
17:00
Малага
1:0
Фуэнлабрада
19:15
Бургос
1:0
Мирандес
15:00
Эйбар
3:1
УД Ибица
22:00
Леганес
1:1
Луго
Суббота, 02 Октября 2021
19:15
Сарагоса
0:0
Реал Овьедо
17:00
Уэска
1:2
Тенерифе
22:00
Алькоркон
1:4
Реал Сосьедад-2
17:00
Аморебьета
1:1
Спортинг Хихон
Пятница, 01 Октября 2021
22:00
Понферрадина
2:2
Вальядолид
Понедельник, 27 Сентября 2021
22:00
Фуэнлабрада
2:1
Картахена
Воскресенье, 26 Сентября 2021
22:00
Вальядолид
2:0
Алькоркон
17:00
Спортинг Хихон
2:1
Малага
21:30
Луго
1:1
Сарагоса
15:00
Мирандес
1:2
Леганес
19:15
Реал Овьедо
0:0
Жирона
Суббота, 25 Сентября 2021
19:15
Лас-Пальмас
2:1
Понферрадина
19:15
Аморебьета
1:1
Эйбар
17:00
УД Ибица
2:0
Бургос
Пятница, 24 Сентября 2021
22:00
Альмерия
3:1
Тенерифе
21:00
Реал Сосьедад-2
0:2
Уэска
Понедельник, 20 Сентября 2021
22:00
Бургос
0:0
Лас-Пальмас
Воскресенье, 19 Сентября 2021
15:00
Уэска
0:0
Фуэнлабрада
17:00
Понферрадина
4:0
Малага
19:15
Эйбар
3:2
Спортинг Хихон
19:15
Тенерифе
1:2
Мирандес
Суббота, 18 Сентября 2021
19:15
Сарагоса
1:1
Реал Сосьедад-2
21:30
Жирона
1:0
Вальядолид
22:00
Картахена
2:1
Луго
19:15
Леганес
1:0
Аморебьета
17:00
УД Ибица
1:1
Реал Овьедо
Пятница, 17 Сентября 2021
22:00
Алькоркон
0:4
Альмерия
Понедельник, 13 Сентября 2021
22:00
Луго
3:2
Уэска
Воскресенье, 12 Сентября 2021
17:00
Вальядолид
0:2
Тенерифе
22:30
Малага
2:0
Жирона
19:15
Понферрадина
1:0
Альмерия
15:00
Реал Овьедо
2:0
Картахена
21:30
Фуэнлабрада
1:1
Сарагоса
Суббота, 11 Сентября 2021
19:15
Лас-Пальмас
1:1
УД Ибица
22:00
Мирандес
1:3
Алькоркон
17:00
Аморебьета
2:2
Бургос
17:00
Реал Сосьедад-2
2:3
Эйбар
Пятница, 10 Сентября 2021
22:00
Спортинг Хихон
2:1
Леганес
Понедельник, 06 Сентября 2021
22:00
Уэска
1:2
Реал Овьедо
Воскресенье, 05 Сентября 2021
17:00
Бургос
3:0
Вальядолид
19:15
Мирандес
4:2
Лас-Пальмас
19:15
Алькоркон
1:2
Сарагоса
17:00
УД Ибица
1:1
Аморебьета
Суббота, 04 Сентября 2021
22:00
Альмерия
2:0
Малага
19:15
Картахена
1:0
Реал Сосьедад-2
17:00
Эйбар
1:1
Леганес
22:00
Фуэнлабрада
1:1
Луго
19:15
Тенерифе
2:0
Понферрадина
Пятница, 03 Сентября 2021
22:00
Жирона
1:2
Спортинг Хихон
Понедельник, 30 Августа 2021
23:00
Сарагоса
0:1
Картахена
Воскресенье, 29 Августа 2021
23:00
Бургос
0:1
Эйбар
20:30
Луго
0:2
Вальядолид
18:00
Аморебьета
2:1
Альмерия
20:30
Реал Сосьедад-2
0:0
Фуэнлабрада
Суббота, 28 Августа 2021
18:00
Спортинг Хихон
2:1
Мирандес
23:00
Понферрадина
2:1
Жирона
20:30
Реал Овьедо
0:0
Тенерифе
20:30
Леганес
1:2
УД Ибица
Пятница, 27 Августа 2021
21:00
Лас-Пальмас
2:1
Уэска
23:00
Малага
1:0
Алькоркон
Понедельник, 23 Августа 2021
21:00
Мирандес
2:0
Аморебьета
23:00
Леганес
0:0
Бургос
Воскресенье, 22 Августа 2021
23:00
Уэска
2:0
Картахена
20:30
Жирона
0:0
Лас-Пальмас
20:30
Эйбар
0:1
Понферрадина
18:00
УД Ибица
2:2
Малага
Суббота, 21 Августа 2021
18:00
Луго
0:0
Реал Сосьедад-2
23:00
Алькоркон
0:2
Фуэнлабрада
20:30
Тенерифе
0:0
Спортинг Хихон
Пятница, 20 Августа 2021
21:00
Вальядолид
2:0
Сарагоса
23:00
Альмерия
2:1
Реал Овьедо
Понедельник, 16 Августа 2021
21:00
Малага
0:0
Мирандес
23:00
Картахена
1:3
Альмерия
Воскресенье, 15 Августа 2021
23:00
Лас-Пальмас
1:1
Вальядолид
18:00
Спортинг Хихон
1:0
Бургос
20:30
Реал Овьедо
2:2
Луго
23:00
Фуэнлабрада
1:2
Тенерифе
Суббота, 14 Августа 2021
23:00
Понферрадина
1:0
Алькоркон
20:30
Жирона
2:0
Аморебьета
18:00
Реал Сосьедад-2
1:0
Леганес
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем