Испания. Сегунда 2019-2020

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Кадис 1 1:0
1:1
1:1
2:0
2:1
2:1
2:0
 
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:3
0:2
1:1
2:0
2:1
3:3
2:1
1:1
1:1
 
0:1
3:1
0:0
0:0
0:1
 
0:1
0:1
2:1
 
0:1
2:4
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:1
1:1
2:1
 
1:0
2:1
  9    6    3  
  8    6    5  
25 - 17
20 - 17
37   17    12     8    45 - 34 +11 63
2 Уэска 1:1
0:1
2 2:1
1:0
3:2
0:1
1:0
0:1
2:0
1:1
 
2:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
1:0
1:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:0
 
2:0
1:3
3:1
1:2
2:0
 
2:0
3:1
0:1
2:2
 
0:1
3:1
1:1
2:1
2:3
2:2
1:0
1:1
 
  13    3    3  
  5    4    9  
31 - 16
16 - 21
37   18    7     12    47 - 37 +10 61
3 Сарагоса 0:2
1:1
0:1
1:2
3 0:2
1:1
3:3
0:1
1:0
2:1
1:3
3:0
2:0
 
3:0
1:0
1:2
1:1
 
1:0
2:0
0:4
 
1:1
3:1
3:1
0:0
1:2
2:2
1:0
0:1
 
1:0
1:0
 
2:2
0:0
3:1
3:1
2:1
2:0
2:2
  8    4    6  
  9    6    4  
24 - 18
27 - 21
37   17    10     10    51 - 39 +12 61
4 Альмерия 1:2
1:2
1:0
2:3
1:1
2:0
4 3:1
 
0:2
1:1
0:1
2:2
1:2
3:1
0:1
3:0
3:1
2:2
 
1:1
1:0
2:4
2:3
 
4:0
0:0
0:0
2:2
 
1:0
3:0
1:0
2:0
1:1
2:0
0:0
0:0
4:0
3:2
2:1
0:1
1:1
  9    3    7  
  7    9    3  
27 - 17
31 - 21
38   16    12     10    58 - 38 +20 60
5 Жирона  
0:2
1:0
0:1
1:0
3:3
 
1:3
5 0:2
0:1
0:0
 
1:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:3
1:1
3:1
0:1
1:1
 
2:0
1:1
3:1
2:2
2:0
1:0
1:0
0:2
1:1
0:1
2:0
0:2
1:1
2:4
3:1
 
3:1
3:1
0:0
3:0
  12    5    2  
  3    5    10  
26 - 12
17 - 26
37   15    10     12    43 - 38 +5 55
6 Эльче 0:0
0:0
1:1
0:2
1:2
0:1
1:1
2:0
1:0
2:0
6 1:1
2:1
1:1
0:1
2:3
1:1
4:2
 
1:1
3:2
0:1
0:1
1:0
1:2
0:1
3:1
0:2
 
2:0
3:3
 
1:0
2:0
1:1
 
2:0
1:1
2:2
1:1
0:2
2:0
2:1
  6    8    5  
  8    5    6  
22 - 18
25 - 21
38   14    13     11    47 - 39 +8 55
7 Алькоркон 3:0
1:1
0:2
 
0:3
3:1
2:2
1:0
 
0:0
1:2
1:1
7  
0:0
1:1
1:1
1:2
2:2
3:2
1:1
0:2
3:1
3:1
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:1
4:3
1:0
 
0:1
1:1
2:2
1:0
1:3
2:1
2:2
4:2
0:2
0:0
1:0
1:1
  5    5    9  
  7    12    0  
22 - 29
27 - 17
38   12    17     9    49 - 46 +3 53
8 Тенерифе 1:1
2:0
0:0
1:2
 
0:2
1:3
2:1
1:0
0:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
 
8 0:0
0:0
4:1
0:0
0:0
1:2
2:1
2:0
 
0:4
1:1
1:2
0:1
0:1
0:0
0:2
4:2
4:0
3:2
 
0:1
0:1
 
4:1
1:2
4:2
3:3
2:1
  6    8    4  
  7    3    9  
22 - 18
24 - 23
37   13    11     13    46 - 41 +5 50
9 Лас-Пальмас 1:2
0:2
0:1
0:1
0:1
0:3
0:3
1:0
0:0
0:1
1:1
3:2
1:1
1:1
0:0
0:0
9  
1:2
1:1
 
1:0
0:4
3:0
2:0
3:0
1:2
1:3
0:0
1:1
1:1
3:2
0:0
3:1
1:1
3:1
 
1:0
2:0
 
1:0
2:2
1:1
  7    7    5  
  5    7    7  
25 - 20
15 - 21
38   12    14     12    40 - 41 -1 50
10 Мирандес 1:2
3:3
2:0
2:1
1:1
2:1
2:2
1:3
1:1
3:0
 
2:4
2:2
2:1
0:0
1:4
2:1
 
10 0:0
2:2
0:0
2:2
1:2
0:2
 
1:1
2:1
2:2
1:1
2:2
1:1
2:1
2:1
0:2
2:1
0:1
1:1
 
2:0
2:3
0:0
0:4
  6    11    2  
  5    6    8  
23 - 17
29 - 39
38   11    17     10    52 - 56 -4 50
11 Райо Вальекано 1:1
1:1
2:0
2:0
0:1
 
1:1
 
1:0
1:3
2:3
1:1
1:1
2:3
2:1
0:0
 
1:1
2:2
0:0
11 1:1
1:1
1:3
1:1
3:1
3:3
1:0
2:2
0:0
1:1
1:0
1:1
 
2:2
1:1
1:2
1:0
0:1
1:1
3:0
2:0
 
  8    8    3  
  2    12    4  
24 - 17
23 - 23
37   10    20     7    47 - 40 +7 50
12 Спортинг Хихон 1:0
 
 
0:1
4:0
0:2
4:2
0:1
 
1:1
1:0
1:0
1:3
2:0
0:2
1:2
4:0
0:1
2:2
0:0
1:1
1:1
12 1:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:2
 
0:0
2:0
 
0:1
0:2
0:1
0:0
2:0
2:1
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
  9    4    5  
  4    6    8  
26 - 15
10 - 15
36   13    10     13    36 - 30 +6 49
13 Понферрадина 0:0
1:3
3:1
0:2
1:1
 
 
3:2
1:1
0:2
2:1
0:1
1:1
1:3
4:0
 
0:2
0:3
2:0
2:1
1:1
3:1
1:0
0:1
13 2:0
1:2
0:3
1:1
1:0
0:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
 
2:1
0:0
 
2:2
0:0
1:1
1:1
2:2
  8    9    2  
  3    6    9  
24 - 15
18 - 29
37   11    15     11    42 - 44 -2 48
14 Депортиво 1:0
0:0
2:1
1:3
1:3
1:3
0:0
0:4
2:2
1:3
1:3
1:0
0:0
1:0
2:1
1:1
2:1
0:3
1:1
 
3:3
1:3
0:0
1:1
2:1
0:2
14  
1:1
0:2
 
0:1
1:0
3:3
1:0
3:2
2:2
0:0
0:0
 
0:2
2:1
1:1
  7    8    4  
  4    7    8  
25 - 25
14 - 29
38   11    15     12    39 - 54 -15 48
15 Фуэнлабрада 1:0
 
 
0:2
2:1
0:0
2:2
0:0
0:1
0:2
 
2:0
3:4
1:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
3:1
2:2
1:2
2:2
0:1
2:0
0:1
1:1
3:0
1:1
 
15 0:0
0:0
0:1
1:1
2:0
0:1
2:1
0:0
0:1
0:2
1:1
2:1
 
2:2
  6    8    4  
  5    7    7  
22 - 18
16 - 17
37   11    15     11    38 - 35 +3 48
16 Малага 1:2
1:0
1:3
0:2
0:1
2:2
0:1
 
2:0
0:1
3:3
0:2
 
0:1
2:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
2:2
1:1
1:1
0:0
0:0
 
1:0
0:1
 
2:0
0:0
0:0
16 0:0
0:1
2:1
0:0
2:1
1:1
1:1
0:0
1:1
0:0
2:0
1:0
  6    9    4  
  3    10    6  
22 - 18
9 - 13
38   9    19     10    31 - 31 0 46
17 Альбасете 1:0
 
2:2
1:0
 
1:0
0:1
0:3
1:0
1:1
0:1
 
1:1
1:0
0:4
2:4
0:0
2:3
1:2
1:1
1:1
0:1
 
0:2
1:1
1:1
0:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
17 2:1
0:1
1:2
1:3
0:1
0:1
1:1
1:0
0:0
2:1
  4    8    7  
  7    4    8  
14 - 20
16 - 22
38   11    12     15    30 - 42 -12 45
18 Нумансия 1:2
4:2
1:0
 
0:1
0:1
1:1
0:2
2:0
0:2
1:1
0:2
0:1
2:2
 
2:3
1:1
1:3
2:0
1:2
2:2
 
2:0
1:0
 
1:1
0:1
3:3
1:0
0:2
0:0
1:2
1:0
1:2
18 1:0
1:1
3:1
1:3
1:0
0:0
1:2
0:0
  9    5    5  
  2    6    11  
21 - 13
19 - 33
38   11    11     16    40 - 46 -6 44
19 Реал Овьедо 0:2
0:2
1:1
1:3
2:2
 
0:0
0:2
4:2
1:1
0:2
 
1:2
3:1
1:0
1:0
 
1:3
1:0
1:2
2:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:0
1:2
2:2
2:3
0:0
1:2
1:1
1:2
3:1
2:1
1:1
0:1
19 1:1
0:1
1:1
2:1
 
1:1
  5    11    3  
  5    3    11  
21 - 19
20 - 29
38   10    14     14    41 - 48 -7 44
20 Луго 1:1
1:2
3:2
1:2
1:3
0:0
0:4
0:0
 
1:3
2:2
1:1
2:4
2:2
1:4
 
0:2
0:1
 
1:1
1:0
0:1
1:2
0:2
2:2
 
0:0
0:0
2:0
1:0
0:0
1:1
1:0
1:0
3:1
1:3
1:0
1:1
20 0:0
0:1
1:1
2:1
  6    7    6  
  3    8    8  
22 - 28
14 - 22
38   9    15     14    36 - 50 -14 42
21 Экстремадура  
1:2
0:1
2:2
1:2
1:3
1:2
2:3
1:3
1:3
2:0
1:1
0:0
2:0
2:4
2:1
0:1
 
3:2
0:2
0:3
1:1
 
1:0
1:1
0:0
2:0
 
1:2
1:1
0:0
1:1
0:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:2
1:1
1:0
0:0
21 3:1
0:3
  5    4    10  
  3    9    7  
19 - 25
18 - 26
38   8    13     17    37 - 51 -14 37
22 Расинг 1:2
0:1
 
1:1
2:2
0:2
1:1
1:0
0:3
0:0
1:2
0:2
1:1
0:1
1:2
3:3
1:1
2:2
4:0
0:0
 
0:2
0:2
1:1
2:2
1:1
1:1
1:2
2:2
 
0:1
0:2
1:2
0:0
0:0
2:1
1:1
 
1:2
1:1
3:0
1:3
22   2    9    8  
  2    9    8  
23 - 27
14 - 25
38   4    18     16    37 - 52 -15 30