Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Астана 1 1:0
1:4
1:2
1:1
6:0
2:1
6:0
4:0
5:0
 
4:0
3:0
1:0
2:0
5:1
1:1
4:0
3:0
3:3
2:2
 
3:2
4:0
0:1
2:1
1:1
  10    1    1  
  6    4    2  
42 - 7
23 - 13
24   16    5     3    65 - 20 +45 53
2 Актобе 4:1
0:1
2 2:1
0:1
3:1
2:2
4:1
 
1:0
2:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
1:1
 
2:0
4:0
0:2
3:2
2:0
1:1
3:2
2:1
1:3
1:0
0:3
  11    1    0  
  4    3    5  
27 - 8
14 - 17
24   15    4     5    41 - 25 +16 49
3 Тобол 1:1
2:1
1:0
1:2
3 4:0
1:3
2:2
3:2
2:0
0:3
4:2
1:2
2:0
3:1
0:2
1:2
1:0
 
3:0
2:2
3:1
1:4
 
3:1
2:2
2:0
  8    3    1  
  5    1    6  
25 - 10
20 - 23
24   13    4     7    45 - 33 +12 43
4 Ордабасы 1:2
0:6
2:2
1:3
3:1
0:4
4 2:1
2:1
3:0
2:2
 
0:0
3:1
0:4
2:0
1:2
4:1
1:2
1:2
0:0
1:0
0:1
2:0
1:0
3:2
 
  9    1    2  
  2    3    7  
27 - 12
8 - 25
24   11    4     9    35 - 37 -2 37
5 Кайрат 0:4
0:6
 
1:4
2:3
2:2
1:2
1:2
5 2:0
2:1
1:0
 
1:1
2:1
0:3
2:1
1:0
2:2
0:1
3:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
  5    2    5  
  5    4    3  
13 - 15
18 - 21
24   10    6     8    31 - 36 -5 36
6 Аксу  
0:5
1:2
0:1
3:0
0:2
2:2
0:3
1:2
0:2
6 4:2
1:2
1:0
1:2
2:1
 
2:0
0:1
2:0
1:0
1:1
2:4
1:0
1:0
1:2
4:3
  7    2    3  
  3    0    9  
21 - 12
10 - 25
24   10    2     12    31 - 37 -6 32
7 Мактаарал 0:3
0:4
1:1
0:1
2:1
2:4
0:0
 
 
0:1
2:1
2:4
7 1:1
1:1
1:1
1:2
2:1
4:2
2:0
3:0
0:2
1:5
1:0
0:0
0:1
1:0
  5    4    3  
  3    2    7  
12 - 12
15 - 24
24   8    6     10    27 - 36 -9 30
8 Кызыл-Жар 0:2
0:1
1:1
0:1
1:3
0:2
4:0
1:3
1:2
1:1
2:1
0:1
1:1
1:1
8 3:1
3:3
4:1
 
3:1
0:0
 
2:1
2:0
2:2
1:1
0:0
  6    3    3  
  1    6    5  
23 - 14
10 - 16
24   7    9     8    33 - 30 +3 30
9 Атырау 1:1
1:5
0:2
 
2:1
2:0
2:1
0:2
1:2
3:0
 
1:2
2:1
1:1
3:3
1:3
9 3:2
1:2
0:2
0:0
2:2
0:0
0:1
2:4
0:0
1:0
  4    4    4  
  3    3    6  
16 - 18
13 - 19
24   7    7     10    29 - 37 -8 28
10 Каспий 0:3
0:4
2:0
0:4
 
0:1
2:1
1:4
2:2
0:1
1:0
0:2
2:4
1:2
 
1:4
2:1
2:3
10 0:2
1:0
4:0
1:0
0:0
0:2
2:1
1:1
  6    2    3  
  2    1    10  
17 - 14
8 - 28
24   8    3     13    25 - 42 -17 27
11 Туран 2:2
3:3
0:2
2:3
2:2
0:3
0:0
2:1
1:3
1:0
0:1
0:2
0:3
0:2
0:0
1:3
0:0
2:0
0:1
2:0
11 2:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
 
3:2
  1    6    5  
  5    3    5  
8 - 15
17 - 20
25   6    9     10    25 - 35 -10 27
12 Шахтёр Караганда 2:3
 
2:3
1:1
4:1
1:3
1:0
0:1
0:2
0:2
4:2
1:1
5:1
2:0
1:2
 
0:0
2:2
0:1
0:4
0:0
0:2
12 0:1
2:1
1:0
1:2
  5    2    6  
  2    3    6  
20 - 16
10 - 19
24   7    5     12    30 - 35 -5 26
13 Акжайык 1:0
0:4
3:1
1:2
1:3
 
0:1
0:2
0:0
0:2
0:1
0:1
0:0
0:1
2:2
0:2
4:2
1:0
2:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
1:2
1:0
13 0:0
0:2
  4    5    4  
  2    2    8  
15 - 13
4 - 17
25   6    7     12    19 - 30 -11 25
14 Тараз 1:1
1:2
3:0
0:1
0:2
2:2
 
2:3
1:1
1:1
3:4
2:1
0:1
1:0
0:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:1
1:2
2:3
 
2:1
0:1
2:0
0:0
14   3    4    5  
  2    5    5  
15 - 15
11 - 14
24   5    9     10    26 - 29 -3 24