Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Динамо Минск 1  
 
1:0
0:1
2:2
0:0
1:2
 
 
4:3
3:1
1:0
3:0
1:0
 
3:2
0:0
2:1
1:1
 
0:0
0:0
 
3:1
2:1
 
1:1
1:0
4:0
2:0
 
 
  5    5    1  
  8    2    1  
18 - 8
17 - 8
22   13    7     2    35 - 16 +19 46
2 Энергетик-БГУ  
 
2 0:1
1:0
 
1:1
1:2
3:2
3:1
0:4
2:0
0:0
0:0
 
2:1
4:1
5:0
 
1:1
2:1
 
1:0
0:0
2:1
3:1
3:0
 
2:0
1:1
 
 
 
  5    4    2  
  8    2    1  
18 - 8
19 - 10
22   13    6     3    37 - 18 +19 45
3 Шахтёр Солигорск 1:0
0:1
0:1
1:0
3 0:1
2:0
1:0
1:1
0:1
 
 
0:1
1:0
3:0
2:2
1:1
 
3:1
2:1
 
 
2:1
 
1:1
2:0
 
 
2:1
4:0
7:0
 
 
  6    1    3  
  7    3    2  
13 - 6
23 - 8
22   13    4     5    36 - 14 +22 43
4 БАТЭ 0:0
2:2
1:1
 
0:2
1:0
4 0:1
 
1:1
0:0
 
2:2
2:1
1:0
 
0:0
4:0
3:0
4:0
 
2:2
3:0
 
3:0
2:1
1:1
1:2
 
2:1
3:0
 
 
  5    4    3  
  6    5    0  
19 - 12
19 - 5
23   11    9     3    38 - 17 +21 42
5 Ислочь  
2:1
2:3
2:1
1:1
0:1
 
1:0
5  
1:0
2:0
5:1
1:1
 
1:1
0:1
0:2
1:0
1:2
4:2
 
1:2
1:2
2:2
2:0
 
2:1
3:1
3:2
 
 
 
  4    3    4  
  8    1    3  
16 - 15
22 - 12
23   12    4     7    38 - 27 +11 40
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 3:4
 
4:0
1:3
 
1:0
0:0
1:1
0:1
 
6 1:1
0:1
 
0:1
2:2
0:2
1:1
2:2
3:0
 
1:3
3:1
 
1:0
 
1:0
1:0
2:1
1:0
1:0
 
 
  4    4    3  
  6    2    4  
17 - 12
13 - 12
23   10    6     7    30 - 24 +6 36
7 Минск 0:1
1:3
0:0
0:2
1:0
 
2:2
 
1:5
0:2
1:0
1:1
7  
3:0
3:2
1:1
 
2:4
1:0
4:2
2:4
 
2:0
1:3
2:0
1:1
2:0
 
 
4:2
 
 
  7    2    3  
  3    3    5  
17 - 14
18 - 21
23   10    5     8    35 - 35 0 35
8 Гомель 0:1
0:3
 
0:0
0:3
0:1
0:1
1:2
 
1:1
1:0
 
0:3
 
8 0:0
 
0:2
1:0
 
2:2
0:3
3:2
1:0
 
1:0
1:1
4:1
2:1
3:1
4:0
 
 
  5    1    6  
  4    4    3  
10 - 15
15 - 13
23   9    5     9    25 - 28 -3 32
9 Неман 2:3
 
1:4
1:2
1:1
2:2
0:0
 
1:0
1:1
2:0
2:2
1:1
2:3
 
0:0
9  
1:1
1:0
0:0
2:2
 
2:1
0:0
 
2:2
2:0
1:1
 
3:1
 
 
  5    4    2  
  1    9    2  
15 - 12
15 - 15
23   6    13     4    30 - 27 +3 31
10 Славия Мозырь 1:2
0:0
 
0:5
1:3
 
0:3
0:4
0:1
2:0
2:2
1:1
4:2
 
0:1
2:0
1:1
 
10 1:1
0:1
2:0
 
3:1
3:1
0:2
3:0
 
2:3
 
3:1
 
 
  3    3    6  
  5    2    4  
15 - 19
16 - 16
23   8    5     10    31 - 35 -4 29
11 Слуцк  
1:1
1:2
1:1
 
1:2
 
0:4
2:4
2:1
 
0:3
2:4
0:1
2:2
 
0:0
0:1
1:0
1:1
11 0:0
2:0
2:0
 
0:2
 
1:0
1:1
2:2
2:1
 
 
  3    4    4  
  3    4    5  
13 - 16
11 - 17
23   6    8     9    24 - 33 -9 26
12 Белшина 0:0
0:0
0:1
 
1:2
 
0:3
2:2
2:1
 
1:3
3:1
 
4:2
2:3
3:0
 
2:2
 
0:2
0:2
0:0
12 2:2
1:1
2:2
2:2
1:0
 
0:0
3:4
 
 
  2    4    6  
  3    6    2  
11 - 19
20 - 16
23   5    10     8    31 - 35 -4 25
13 Динамо-Брест 1:3
 
1:2
0:0
1:1
 
0:3
 
2:2
2:1
0:1
 
3:1
0:2
 
0:1
0:0
1:2
1:3
1:3
 
0:2
1:1
2:2
13  
1:0
0:0
2:0
 
0:2
 
 
  1    5    5  
  3    2    6  
10 - 17
9 - 15
22   4    7     11    19 - 32 -13 19
14 Витебск  
1:2
0:3
1:3
 
0:2
1:1
1:2
 
0:2
0:1
 
1:1
0:2
1:1
0:1
2:2
 
0:3
2:0
 
2:0
2:2
2:2
0:1
 
14 3:0
0:0
2:1
1:2
 
 
  2    5    4  
  2    2    8  
12 - 16
10 - 18
23   4    7     12    22 - 34 -12 19
15 Арсенал Дзержинск 0:1
1:1
0:2
 
1:2
 
 
2:1
1:3
1:2
1:2
0:1
 
0:2
1:2
1:4
1:1
0:2
3:2
 
1:1
0:1
 
0:1
0:2
0:0
0:0
0:3
15 1:0
 
 
 
  2    3    7  
  1    2    8  
10 - 18
5 - 18
23   3    5     15    15 - 36 -21 14
16 Днепр Могилёв 0:2
0:4
 
1:1
0:7
0:4
0:3
1:2
 
2:3
0:1
0:1
2:4
 
0:4
1:3
1:3
 
1:3
 
1:2
2:2
4:3
0:0
2:0
 
2:1
1:2
 
0:1
16  
 
  3    0    9  
  0    3    8  
13 - 33
8 - 23
23   3    3     17    21 - 56 -35 12
17 Рух Брест  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17   0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0