Шахматка турнира

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Торпедо-БелАЗ 1  
0:1
 
0:0
 
1:0
 
 
 
1:0
 
1:0
 
0:0
 
 
2:0
 
2:1
 
2:0
 
1:0
 
4:2
 
 
2:1
 
 
  5    0     0  
  4     2     1  
11 - 3
5 - 2
12   9     2      1    16 - 5 +11 29
2 Неман Гродно 1:0
 
2  
 
2:0
 
 
1:0
0:1
 
1:0
 
 
3:2
 
0:2
1:0
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
2:0
 
 
1:0
 
  6    0     1  
  3     0     2  
8 - 2
6 - 6
12   9     0      3    14 - 8 +6 27
3 Динамо Минск 0:0
 
 
 
3  
 
 
1:1
1:1
 
 
2:1
 
1:0
 
1:0
 
 
2:2
 
5:0
 
 
5:0
 
2:0
 
0:0
3:2
 
  2    3     0  
  5     2     0  
11 - 5
12 - 2
12   7     5      0    23 - 7 +16 26
4 Динамо-Брест 0:1
 
 
0:2
 
 
4  
1:1
 
 
 
2:0
1:1
 
 
1:1
 
 
2:2
 
4:1
 
 
4:1
6:1
 
3:0
 
 
4:0
  3    2     1  
  3     2     1  
16 - 6
12 - 5
12   6     4      2    28 - 11 +17 22
5 Славия Мозырь  
 
0:1
 
1:1
 
1:1
 
5  
3:2
3:0
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
3:3
 
0:1
2:0
 
1:1
 
 
3:1
  3    3     1  
  2     1     2  
10 - 5
9 - 8
12   5     4      3    19 - 13 +6 19
6 Витебск 0:1
 
 
1:0
 
1:1
 
 
2:3
 
6  
1:1
 
0:0
 
 
1:0
 
2:0
 
0:1
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
0:1
  3    0     3  
  2     3     1  
7 - 5
5 - 4
12   5     3      4    12 - 9 +3 18
7 Арсенал Дзержинск 0:1
 
 
0:1
1:2
 
0:2
 
 
0:3
1:1
 
7  
 
 
2:0
2:0
 
 
 
2:0
 
1:0
 
 
0:0
 
 
2:0
 
  4    1     3  
  1     1     2  
9 - 6
2 - 4
12   5     2      5    11 - 10 +1 17
8 ФК Гомель 0:0
 
2:3
 
0:1
 
 
1:1
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
8  
0:1
 
3:1
 
2:0
 
2:2
 
1:1
 
1:0
2:0
 
 
 
  1    2     2  
  3     3     1  
4 - 4
10 - 6
12   4     5      3    14 - 10 +4 17
9 Ислочь Минск  
 
2:0
 
0:1
 
1:1
 
 
1:2
 
 
0:2
 
1:0
 
9  
1:1
 
1:2
 
1:1
 
3:1
 
 
3:0
 
0:0
 
  3    2     2  
  1     2     2  
7 - 4
7 - 7
12   4     4      4    14 - 11 +3 16
10 БАТЭ  
0:2
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
0:1
 
0:2
1:3
 
1:1
 
10  
0:0
 
 
6:0
 
1:1
 
 
1:0
 
3:1
  2    2     1  
  2     1     4  
10 - 5
4 - 7
12   4     3      5    14 - 12 +2 15
11 Нафтан  
1:2
 
1:2
 
2:2
 
2:2
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
0:2
 
2:1
 
0:0
 
11 1:1
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
1:1
 
0:0
  2    2     1  
  0     4     3  
5 - 5
7 - 11
12   2     6      4    12 - 16 -4 12
12 Сморгонь  
0:2
 
 
 
0:5
 
1:4
3:3
 
 
1:0
 
0:2
2:2
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
1:1
12  
 
0:0
 
 
3:2
 
2:2
  0    4     0  
  2     2     4  
6 - 6
8 - 18
12   2     6      4    14 - 24 -10 12
13 Слуцк  
0:1
2:0
 
0:5
 
1:4
 
1:0
 
 
0:2
 
0:1
1:1
 
1:3
 
 
0:6
 
 
 
 
13 0:1
 
 
 
 
2:1
  2    1     4  
  1     0     4  
6 - 14
2 - 11
12   3     1      8    8 - 25 -17 10
14 Днепр Могилёв  
2:4
0:2
 
0:2
 
 
1:6
 
0:2
 
 
0:0
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
1:2
 
0:0
 
1:0
14 1:1
 
 
 
  0    2     3  
  1     2     4  
1 - 6
6 - 15
12   1     4      7    7 - 21 -14 7
15 Минск 1:2
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
0:3
 
1:1
1:2
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
0:3
0:1
 
1:1
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
1:1
15 0:0
 
  0    3     4  
  0     2     3  
5 - 9
2 - 10
12   0     5      7    7 - 19 -12 5
16 Шахтёр Солигорск  
 
 
0:1
 
2:3
0:4
 
1:3
 
1:0
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
0:0
1:3
 
0:0
 
2:2
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
0:0
16   1    2     4  
  0     2     3  
6 - 14
2 - 6
12   1     4      7    8 - 20 -12 7