Суббота, 09 Ноября 2019
15:00
Динамо Брянск
1:1
Химик Арсенал
14:00
Сатурн
0:2
Сокол
15:00
Металлург Липецк
3:0
Рязань
14:00
Калуга
1:2
Химки-2
14:00
Квант
2:5
Арарат Москва
14:00
Salyut Energiya2
1:0
Строгино
Суббота, 02 Ноября 2019
14:30
Сокол
4:0
Зоркий
15:00
Рязань
3:1
Сатурн
17:30
Строгино
0:2
Динамо Брянск
13:00
Химки-2
1:3
Металлург Липецк
14:00
Химик Арсенал
0:1
Калуга
13:00
Ротор-2
4:1
Арарат Москва
14:00
Квант
0:3
Salyut Energiya2
Воскресенье, 27 Октября 2019
14:00
Калуга
2:0
Строгино
14:00
Рязань
3:0
Химки-2
Суббота, 26 Октября 2019
15:00
Динамо Брянск
2:0
Квант
17:00
Сатурн
5:1
Зоркий
15:00
Металлург Липецк
4:1
Химик Арсенал
13:00
Арарат Москва
0:3
Сокол
15:00
Salyut Energiya2
1:0
Ротор-2
Среда, 23 Октября 2019
14:00
Калуга
2:3
Рязань
Воскресенье, 20 Октября 2019
13:00
Химки-2
1:1
Сатурн
Суббота, 19 Октября 2019
14:30
Сокол
2:1
Салют
18:00
Строгино
0:2
Металлург Липецк
14:00
Химик Арсенал
4:2
Рязань
14:00
Зоркий
4:2
Арарат Москва
13:00
Ротор-2
0:3
Динамо Брянск
15:00
Квант
0:4
Калуга
Воскресенье, 13 Октября 2019
13:00
Химки-2
2:1
Строгино
Суббота, 12 Октября 2019
15:00
Динамо Брянск
2:1
Зоркий
17:00
Сатурн
2:2
Химик Арсенал
16:00
Салют
3:0
Арарат Москва
15:00
Металлург Липецк
2:1
Ротор-2
14:00
Калуга
1:1
Сокол
15:00
Рязань
2:2
Квант
Суббота, 05 Октября 2019
17:00
Сатурн
5:1
Салют
14:30
Сокол
0:1
Металлург Липецк
17:00
Строгино
0:3
Химик Арсенал
14:00
Зоркий
4:0
Калуга
15:00
Арарат Москва
2:3
Динамо Брянск
14:00
Ротор-2
3:3
Рязань
15:00
Квант
2:1
Химки-2
Суббота, 28 Сентября 2019
16:00
Динамо Брянск
1:1
Салют
17:00
Металлург Липецк
3:0
Зоркий
14:00
Калуга
1:2
Арарат Москва
16:00
Рязань
1:2
Сокол
17:00
Строгино
3:1
Сатурн
13:00
Химки-2
1:4
Ротор-2
15:00
Химик Арсенал
2:0
Квант
Понедельник, 23 Сентября 2019
16:00
Квант
0:1
Строгино
Воскресенье, 22 Сентября 2019
13:00
Зоркий
0:0
Рязань
Суббота, 21 Сентября 2019
17:00
Сатурн
0:2
Динамо Брянск
16:00
Салют
1:0
Калуга
14:30
Сокол
3:0
Химки-2
14:00
Арарат Москва
1:1
Металлург Липецк
14:00
Ротор-2
0:3
Химик Арсенал
Воскресенье, 15 Сентября 2019
16:00
Химки-2
1:5
Зоркий
Суббота, 14 Сентября 2019
17:00
Металлург Липецк
2:0
Салют
14:00
Калуга
1:1
Динамо Брянск
17:00
Рязань
2:3
Арарат Москва
16:00
Строгино
1:0
Ротор-2
16:00
Химик Арсенал
1:2
Сокол
16:00
Квант
0:2
Сатурн
Пятница, 06 Сентября 2019
18:00
Динамо Брянск
2:0
Металлург Липецк
19:00
Сатурн
3:3
Калуга
18:30
Салют
0:1
Рязань
18:00
Сокол
1:1
Строгино
18:00
Зоркий
1:2
Химик Арсенал
13:00
Арарат Москва
2:2
Химки-2
16:00
Ротор-2
1:1
Квант
Воскресенье, 01 Сентября 2019
13:00
Химки-2
7:0
Салют
Пятница, 30 Августа 2019
18:00
Металлург Липецк
0:1
Калуга
18:30
Рязань
3:1
Динамо Брянск
16:00
Строгино
1:2
Зоркий
16:00
Химик Арсенал
2:1
Арарат Москва
17:00
Ротор-2
0:2
Сатурн
16:00
Квант
0:6
Сокол
Суббота, 24 Августа 2019
17:00
Салют
2:1
Химик Арсенал
13:00
Арарат Москва
2:1
Строгино
Пятница, 23 Августа 2019
18:00
Динамо Брянск
1:0
Химки-2
19:00
Сатурн
1:1
Металлург Липецк
18:00
Сокол
4:0
Ротор-2
18:00
Зоркий
4:0
Квант
Пятница, 16 Августа 2019
18:00
Сокол
1:1
Сатурн
16:00
Строгино
2:2
Салют
13:00
Химки-2
2:1
Калуга
17:00
Химик Арсенал
2:0
Динамо Брянск
18:00
Зоркий
3:1
Ротор-2
Четверг, 15 Августа 2019
18:30
Рязань
1:1
Металлург Липецк
17:30
Арарат Москва
1:0
Квант
Пятница, 09 Августа 2019
18:00
Динамо Брянск
2:0
Строгино
19:00
Сатурн
2:2
Рязань
18:30
Салют
0:1
Квант
18:30
Калуга
2:2
Химик Арсенал
17:00
Зоркий
2:2
Сокол
17:30
Арарат Москва
2:0
Ротор-2
Четверг, 08 Августа 2019
18:00
Металлург Липецк
1:0
Химки-2
Четверг, 01 Августа 2019
18:00
Сокол
3:0
Арарат Москва
16:00
Строгино
2:1
Калуга
13:00
Химки-2
0:2
Рязань
18:00
Химик Арсенал
0:0
Металлург Липецк
18:00
Зоркий
1:3
Сатурн
17:00
Ротор-2
0:3
Салют
18:30
Квант
0:2
Динамо Брянск
Четверг, 25 Июля 2019
19:00
Сатурн
1:1
Химки-2
Среда, 24 Июля 2019
19:00
Динамо Брянск
2:0
Ротор-2
18:30
Салют
0:1
Сокол
18:00
Металлург Липецк
4:0
Строгино
18:30
Калуга
2:0
Квант
18:30
Рязань
0:0
Химик Арсенал
17:00
Арарат Москва
2:3
Зоркий
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем