Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Бавария 1 5:0
 
 
 
 
6:1
 
1:1
 
2:2
2:0
 
1:1
 
6:1
 
6:2
 
 
2:0
4:0
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
3:2
2:2
 
 
7:0
 
2:0
  5    2    0  
  5    2    1  
26 - 6
23 - 7
15   10    4     1    49 - 13 +36 34
2 Фрайбург  
0:5
2  
1:3
 
 
4:1
 
1:3
 
 
 
0:0
 
2:0
 
2:1
 
 
0:0
 
3:2
2:0
 
 
4:0
 
2:2
 
1:0
1:0
 
 
2:0
  5    1    1  
  4    2    2  
12 - 5
13 - 12
15   9    3     3    25 - 17 +8 30
3 РБ Лейпциг  
 
3:1
 
3  
0:4
 
1:2
3:0
 
2:0
 
 
0:3
 
2:1
 
1:1
 
3:1
2:0
 
2:2
 
 
3:3
3:2
 
 
1:1
4:0
 
 
 
  6    1    0  
  2    3    3  
19 - 5
11 - 16
15   8    4     3    30 - 21 +9 28
4 Айнтрахт Фр 1:6
 
 
 
4:0
 
4 2:0
 
1:2
 
0:1
 
 
3:1
 
4:3
 
1:1
4:2
 
5:1
 
1:1
 
 
2:1
 
1:1
 
3:1
 
0:3
 
 
  4    1    3  
  4    2    1  
18 - 13
14 - 11
15   8    3     4    32 - 24 +8 27
5 Унион Берлин 1:1
 
 
1:4
2:1
 
 
0:2
5 2:0
 
2:0
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
0:5
 
1:0
2:2
 
3:1
 
 
1:0
 
1:2
 
6:1
  5    2    0  
  3    1    4  
14 - 6
10 - 14
15   8    3     4    24 - 20 +4 27
6 Боруссия Д 2:2
 
 
3:1
 
0:3
 
2:1
 
0:2
6  
0:2
 
2:4
2:3
 
 
 
1:0
 
1:0
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
1:0
5:0
 
3:0
 
1:0
 
  5    1    1  
  3    0    5  
15 - 5
10 - 16
15   8    1     6    25 - 21 +4 25
7 Вольфсбург  
0:2
 
 
 
0:2
 
1:0
 
0:2
2:0
 
7 2:2
 
2:2
 
 
3:0
 
2:1
 
2:2
2:4
 
 
1:1
 
 
3:2
 
4:0
 
0:0
 
  3    3    1  
  3    2    3  
15 - 10
9 - 10
15   6    5     4    24 - 20 +4 23
8 Боруссия М  
1:1
 
0:0
3:0
 
1:3
 
 
1:2
4:2
 
 
2:2
8  
1:5
0:1
 
3:1
 
 
 
5:2
 
 
 
1:0
 
3:1
 
 
1:2
 
2:2
  6    0    2  
  0    4    3  
20 - 10
8 - 14
15   6    4     5    28 - 24 +4 22
9 Вердер  
1:6
 
0:2
1:2
 
3:4
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
2:2
5:1
 
9 0:2
 
 
2:1
 
1:1
 
 
0:1
 
1:0
 
2:2
 
 
2:0
2:1
 
  3    1    4  
  3    2    2  
14 - 13
11 - 14
15   6    3     6    25 - 27 -2 21
10 Майнц  
2:6
 
1:2
1:1
 
1:1
 
0:0
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
1:0
 
2:0
10  
1:4
0:3
 
5:0
 
 
2:1
1:1
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
0:1
  1    4    2  
  4    0    4  
8 - 9
11 - 15
15   5    4     6    19 - 24 -5 19
11 Хоффенхайм 0:2
 
0:0
 
1:3
 
 
2:4
 
 
 
0:1
1:2
 
 
1:3
1:2
 
4:1
 
11  
3:0
 
1:1
1:0
 
 
1:1
 
 
3:2
 
 
3:0
  3    1    4  
  2    2    3  
11 - 12
11 - 10
15   5    3     7    22 - 22 0 18
12 Байер Л  
0:4
2:3
 
 
0:2
 
1:5
5:0
 
 
0:1
2:2
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
3:0
0:3
 
12  
2:1
1:2
 
 
2:2
2:0
 
 
 
4:0
 
  3    2    3  
  2    1    4  
17 - 11
8 - 15
15   5    3     7    25 - 26 -1 18
13 Кёльн  
 
 
0:2
 
2:2
 
1:1
0:1
 
3:2
 
 
4:2
 
2:5
 
 
 
0:5
1:1
 
1:2
 
13 3:2
 
 
0:2
0:0
 
 
1:1
3:1
 
  3    2    2  
  1    3    4  
11 - 9
10 - 20
15   4    5     6    21 - 29 -8 17
14 Аугсбург 1:0
 
0:4
 
3:3
 
1:2
 
 
2:2
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
1:0
1:2
 
 
0:1
 
2:1
 
2:3
14 0:2
 
 
1:2
0:1
 
 
3:2
  1    2    5  
  3    1    3  
7 - 15
11 - 11
15   4    3     8    18 - 26 -8 15
15 Герта 2:3
 
2:2
 
 
2:3
1:1
 
 
1:3
0:1
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
0:1
 
1:1
1:1
 
2:2
 
2:0
 
 
2:0
15  
1:2
 
 
2:1
 
  2    4    2  
  1    1    5  
12 - 11
7 - 11
15   3    5     7    19 - 22 -3 14
16 Штуттгарт  
2:2
0:1
 
1:1
 
1:3
 
0:1
 
 
0:5
 
2:3
 
1:3
 
2:2
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
0:0
2:1
 
2:1
 
16 4:1
 
1:1
 
  3    2    3  
  0    3    4  
11 - 10
7 - 17
15   3    5     7    18 - 27 -9 14
17 Бохум 0:7
 
 
0:1
 
0:4
3:0
 
2:1
 
 
0:3
 
0:4
2:1
 
0:2
 
1:2
 
 
2:3
 
 
1:1
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
1:4
17  
1:3
  3    1    3  
  1    0    7  
9 - 14
5 - 22
15   4    1     10    14 - 36 -22 13
18 Шальке 04 0:2
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
1:6
 
 
0:1
 
0:0
2:2
 
 
1:2
1:0
 
0:3
 
 
0:4
 
1:3
2:3
 
 
1:2
 
1:1
3:1
 
18   2    1    5  
  0    2    5  
9 - 19
4 - 13
15   2    3     10    13 - 32 -19 9