Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Днепр-1 1 2:1
 
3:0
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
3:1
3:0
 
 
1:1
2:0
 
 
1:0
3:1
 
2:2
 
 
3:2
 
 
1:0
 
 
3:0
  6    1    0  
  5    1    0  
16 - 4
14 - 4
13   11    2     0    30 - 8 +22 35
2 Шахтёр Донецк  
1:2
2 2:2
 
3:1
 
2:2
 
3:0
 
0:0
 
3:2
 
 
2:0
 
6:1
 
 
3:0
 
 
1:0
1:0
 
2:1
 
 
 
  6    3    0  
  3    0    1  
19 - 8
10 - 3
13   9    3     1    29 - 11 +18 30
3 Заря  
0:3
 
2:2
3 3:2
 
4:1
 
 
 
 
3:0
3:1
 
 
1:0
3:2
 
1:1
 
 
0:1
 
1:3
2:2
 
 
4:0
 
3:2
  4    2    0  
  4    1    3  
16 - 9
14 - 11
14   8    3     3    30 - 20 +10 27
4 Динамо Киев 0:3
 
 
1:3
 
2:3
4 3:1
 
0:0
 
0:0
 
1:1
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
1:0
 
2:1
3:0
 
3:1
 
 
3:0
1:0
 
  4    3    1  
  4    0    2  
11 - 6
10 - 7
14   8    3     3    21 - 13 +8 27
5 Александрия  
 
 
2:2
 
1:4
 
1:3
5 4:1
 
 
 
 
0:0
3:2
 
1:3
 
2:1
 
 
2:1
 
 
2:0
 
 
2:1
2:0
 
  5    0    1  
  2    2    2  
14 - 7
8 - 11
12   7    2     3    22 - 18 +4 23
6 Колос Ковалёвка 1:3
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
0:0
 
1:4
6  
0:2
1:2
 
2:0
 
1:0
 
 
1:1
0:0
 
2:0
 
1:0
 
1:1
 
 
1:0
  4    2    2  
  1    2    3  
9 - 6
3 - 10
14   5    4     5    12 - 16 -4 19
7 Металлист-1925  
0:3
 
0:0
0:3
 
 
0:0
 
 
2:0
 
7 3:2
 
1:4
 
 
0:0
0:1
 
2:1
 
 
1:1
 
2:0
0:0
 
2:2
 
  3    2    3  
  1    4    1  
10 - 13
3 - 4
14   4    6     4    13 - 17 -4 18
8 Ворскла 1:1
 
 
2:3
 
1:3
 
1:1
0:0
 
 
2:1
 
2:3
8 1:2
 
 
2:3
2:0
 
 
1:0
0:1
 
 
0:1
2:1
 
1:0
 
  3    2    2  
  2    1    5  
7 - 5
11 - 15
15   5    3     7    18 - 20 -2 18
9 Верес  
0:2
0:2
 
0:1
 
0:1
 
 
2:3
 
0:2
 
4:1
 
2:1
9 1:2
 
 
1:1
 
0:1
2:2
 
 
1:0
 
1:0
 
3:1
  0    1    4  
  5    1    4  
3 - 8
14 - 12
15   5    2     8    17 - 20 -3 17
10 Металлист 0:1
 
1:6
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
3:1
 
0:1
0:0
 
3:2
 
 
2:1
10  
0:1
1:1
 
 
2:1
0:1
 
 
0:0
 
1:1
  1    2    3  
  3    2    3  
5 - 11
10 - 9
14   4    4     6    15 - 20 -5 16
11 Минай  
1:3
 
 
 
1:1
0:1
 
 
1:2
1:1
 
 
1:0
 
0:2
1:1
 
1:0
 
11  
2:1
 
1:1
 
0:0
0:1
 
0:1
 
  1    2    3  
  2    3    3  
3 - 5
7 - 10
14   3    5     6    10 - 15 -5 14
12 Ингулец  
2:2
 
0:3
1:0
 
1:2
 
1:2
 
 
0:0
 
1:2
0:1
 
1:0
 
 
1:1
1:2
 
12  
 
 
1:2
 
1:1
1:0
 
  3    0    4  
  0    4    3  
6 - 7
6 - 11
14   3    4     7    12 - 18 -6 13
13 Рух Львов 2:3
 
0:1
 
3:1
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
0:2
1:1
 
 
1:0
 
2:2
1:2
 
1:1
 
 
 
13 2:1
 
 
 
 
1:2
  2    2    3  
  1    1    3  
10 - 10
4 - 9
12   3    3     6    14 - 19 -5 12
14 Кривбасс  
 
 
0:1
 
2:2
 
1:3
 
0:2
 
0:1
0:2
 
1:0
 
0:1
 
 
1:0
0:0
 
2:1
 
 
1:2
14  
 
0:0
 
  2    2    2  
  1    1    5  
3 - 4
5 - 11
13   3    3     7    8 - 15 -7 12
15 Черноморец Од  
0:1
 
1:2
0:4
 
0:3
 
1:2
 
 
1:1
 
0:0
 
1:2
0:1
 
0:0
 
 
1:0
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
15 2:0
 
  1    2    4  
  1    2    3  
4 - 11
4 - 6
13   2    4     7    8 - 17 -9 10
16 Львов 0:3
 
 
 
2:3
 
 
0:1
 
0:2
0:1
 
 
2:2
 
0:1
1:3
 
1:1
 
 
1:0
 
0:1
2:1
 
 
0:0
 
0:2
16   1    1    4  
  1    2    5  
6 - 12
3 - 9
14   2    3     9    9 - 21 -12 9