Результаты матчей

24.05.2023
19:00
Уред
1:7
Одд
Кубок
26.03.2023
16:00
Уред
4:1
Хей
19.03.2023
17:00
Trauma
1:2
Уред
23.10.2022
14:00
Уред
1:7
Фредрикстад-2
Третий дивизион
16.10.2022
15:00
Сарпсборг 08 2
3:2
Уред
Третий дивизион
08.10.2022
15:00
Уред
1:3
Экспресс
Третий дивизион
01.10.2022
15:00
Виндбьярт
6:2
Уред
Третий дивизион
24.09.2022
15:00
Уред
0:3
Фрам Ларвик
Третий дивизион
17.09.2022
15:00
Рандесунн
5:1
Уред
Третий дивизион
13.09.2022
20:00
Уред
0:3
Старт-2
Третий дивизион
03.09.2022
15:00
Спринт Елоэй
0:1
Уред
Третий дивизион
27.08.2022
16:00
Халсен
2:1
Уред
Третий дивизион
20.08.2022
18:30
Уред
1:0
Эик-Тенсберг
Третий дивизион
13.08.2022
15:00
Фолло
6:0
Уред
Третий дивизион
06.08.2022
15:00
Уред
0:3
Порс Гренланд
Третий дивизион
30.07.2022
17:00
Мандалскамератене
3:1
Уред
Третий дивизион
23.07.2022
15:00
Уред
0:0
Мандалскамератене
Третий дивизион
25.06.2022
15:00
Уред
3:2
Спринт Елоэй
Третий дивизион
18.06.2022
16:00
Эик-Тенсберг
4:0
Уред
Третий дивизион
11.06.2022
15:00
Уред
2:3
Фолло
Третий дивизион
03.06.2022
20:30
Экспресс
2:1
Уред
Третий дивизион
26.05.2022
15:00
Уред
1:1
Виндбьярт
Третий дивизион
21.05.2022
15:00
Старт-2
2:2
Уред
Третий дивизион
14.05.2022
15:00
Уред
3:3
Рандесунн
Третий дивизион
07.05.2022
17:00
Фрам Ларвик
0:0
Уред
Третий дивизион
30.04.2022
15:00
Уред
1:4
Халсен
Третий дивизион
24.04.2022
17:00
Фредрикстад-2
2:2
Уред
Третий дивизион
19.04.2022
19:00
Уред
1:2
Сарпсборг 08 2
Третий дивизион
09.04.2022
15:00
Порс Гренланд
3:0
Уред
Третий дивизион
21.03.2020
17:00
Хей
0:0
Уред
21.03.2019
20:30
Уред
3:0
Толлнес
27.10.2018
13:00
Уред
1:1
Халсен
Третий дивизион
20.10.2018
14:00
Сула
3:0
Уред
Третий дивизион
13.10.2018
17:00
Уред
6:0
Эгерсунд-2
Третий дивизион
06.10.2018
17:00
Уред
1:2
Эрн-Хортен
Третий дивизион
01.10.2018
20:00
Саннефьёрд-2
2:3
Уред
Третий дивизион
15.09.2018
17:00
Тёнсберг
1:0
Уред
Третий дивизион
10.09.2018
19:00
Уред
1:0
Порс Гренланд
Третий дивизион
01.09.2018
17:00
Виндбьярт
2:1
Уред
Третий дивизион
26.08.2018
17:00
Уред
3:0
Оссиден
Третий дивизион
20.08.2018
20:00
Старт-2
7:1
Уред
Третий дивизион
12.08.2018
13:00
Уред
1:2
Стол Йорпеланн
Третий дивизион
14.07.2018
17:00
Мадла
2:0
Уред
Третий дивизион
07.07.2018
17:00
Халсен
2:1
Уред
Третий дивизион
01.07.2018
16:00
Уред
2:2
Сула
Третий дивизион
24.06.2018
17:00
Эгерсунд-2
3:1
Уред
Третий дивизион
16.06.2018
17:00
Эрн-Хортен
3:2
Уред
Третий дивизион
11.06.2018
20:00
Уред
3:1
Саннефьёрд-2
Третий дивизион
26.05.2018
15:00
Уред
3:5
Тёнсберг
Третий дивизион
10.05.2018
16:00
Уред
3:2
Виндбьярт
Третий дивизион
30.04.2018
19:00
Уред
2:1
Старт-2
Третий дивизион
21.04.2018
15:00
Стол Йорпеланн
2:0
Уред
Третий дивизион
15.04.2018
15:00
Уред
3:0
Мадла
Третий дивизион
21.03.2018
20:00
Хей
2:0
Уред
29.03.2017
19:30
Уред
3:1
Хусё-Фойнланд
29.02.2016
21:00
Халсен
2:0
Уред
25.03.2015
20:00
Уред
0:1
Порс Гренланд
15.04.2008
20:30
Sandar Il
3:1
Уред
Фан клуб