Результаты матчей
21.05.2022
Химнастик
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
15.05.2022
Севилья Атлетико
Барселона-2
РФЭФ
07.05.2022
Альхесирас
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
15.04.2022
Сабадель
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
10.04.2022
Севилья Атлетико
Сан-Фернандо
РФЭФ
06.04.2022
Льягостера
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
02.04.2022
Реал Мадрид Кастилья
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
27.03.2022
Севилья Атлетико
Атлетико Балеарес
РФЭФ
19.03.2022
Льягостера
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
11.03.2022
Севилья Атлетико
Корнелья
РФЭФ
06.03.2022
Севилья Атлетико
УКАМ Мурсия
РФЭФ
26.02.2022
ФК Андорра
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
19.02.2022
Севилья Атлетико
Атлетико Санлукеньо
РФЭФ
13.02.2022
Алькояно
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
06.02.2022
Севилья Атлетико
Кастельон
РФЭФ
29.01.2022
Альбасете
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
26.01.2022
Севилья Атлетико
Вильярреал-2
РФЭФ
11.12.2021
Севилья Атлетико
Реал Мадрид Кастилья
РФЭФ
05.12.2021
Атлетико Балеарес
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
28.11.2021
Севилья Атлетико
Льягостера
РФЭФ
21.11.2021
Корнелья
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
14.11.2021
Севилья Атлетико
ФК Андорра
РФЭФ
06.11.2021
Барселона-2
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
31.10.2021
Севилья Атлетико
Химнастик
РФЭФ
23.10.2021
УКАМ Мурсия
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
17.10.2021
Севилья Атлетико
Альбасете
РФЭФ
10.10.2021
Вильярреал-2
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
01.10.2021
Севилья Атлетико
Альхесирас
РФЭФ
26.09.2021
Сан-Фернандо
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
19.09.2021
Севилья Атлетико
Алькояно
РФЭФ
12.09.2021
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
05.09.2021
Кастельон
Севилья Атлетико
РФЭФ
29.08.2021
Севилья Атлетико
Сабадель
РФЭФ
09.05.2021
Сегунда Б. Группа 4. Второй этап
02.05.2021
Тамарасейте
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б. Группа 4. Второй этап
25.04.2021
Сегунда Б. Группа 4. Второй этап
11.04.2021
Севилья Атлетико
Тамарасейте
21.03.2021
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
14.03.2021
Лорка Депортива
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
07.03.2021
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
21.02.2021
Эль-Эхидо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
14.02.2021
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
07.02.2021
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
31.01.2021
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
24.01.2021
Севилья Атлетико
Гранада-2
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
17.01.2021
УКАМ Мурсия
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
10.01.2021
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
13.12.2020
Севилья Атлетико
Лорка Депортива
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
06.12.2020
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
29.11.2020
Севилья Атлетико
Эль-Эхидо
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
21.11.2020
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
18.11.2020
Гранада-2
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
08.11.2020
Сегунда Б. Группа 4
25.10.2020
Гранада-2
Севилья Атлетико
18.10.2020
Севилья Атлетико
УКАМ Мурсия
10.05.2020
Вильяррубия
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
03.05.2020
Севилья Атлетико
Гранада-2
Сегунда Б
26.04.2020
Рекреативо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
19.04.2020
Севилья Атлетико
Марбелья
Сегунда Б
05.04.2020
Севилья Атлетико
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Сегунда Б
29.03.2020
Дон Бенито
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
15.03.2020
УКАМ Мурсия
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
08.03.2020
Севилья Атлетико
Вильярробледо
Сегунда Б
01.03.2020
Talavera2
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
23.02.2020
Севилья Атлетико
San Fernando1
Сегунда Б
09.02.2020
Севилья Атлетико
Альхесирас
Сегунда Б
26.01.2020
Севилья Атлетико
Картахена
Сегунда Б
22.12.2019
Севилья Атлетико
Вильяррубия
Сегунда Б
14.12.2019
Гранада-2
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
07.12.2019
Севилья Атлетико
Рекреативо
Сегунда Б
01.12.2019
Марбелья
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
23.11.2019
Севилья Атлетико
Linense1
Сегунда Б
17.11.2019
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
09.11.2019
Севилья Атлетико
Дон Бенито
Сегунда Б
27.10.2019
Севилья Атлетико
УКАМ Мурсия
Сегунда Б
20.10.2019
Вильярробледо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
12.10.2019
Севилья Атлетико
Талавера
Сегунда Б
06.10.2019
Сан-Фернандо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
22.09.2019
Альхесирас
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
08.09.2019
Картахена
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
05.05.2019
Севилья Атлетико
Вильяновенсе
Сегунда Б
27.04.2019
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
21.04.2019
Севилья Атлетико
Рекреативо
Сегунда Б
07.04.2019
Атлетико Малагуэно
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
30.03.2019
Севилья Атлетико
Альмерия-2
Сегунда Б
17.03.2019
Севилья Атлетико
УКАМ Мурсия
Сегунда Б
10.03.2019
Картахена
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
03.03.2019
Севилья Атлетико
Дон Бенито
Сегунда Б
23.02.2019
Гранада-2
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
10.02.2019
Талавера
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
03.02.2019
Севилья Атлетико
Марбелья
Сегунда Б
27.01.2019
Сан-Фернандо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
20.01.2019
Севилья Атлетико
Эль-Эхидо
Сегунда Б
16.12.2018
Вильяновенсе
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
09.12.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Сегунда Б
01.12.2018
Рекреативо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
18.11.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Атлетико Малагуэно
Сегунда Б
11.11.2018
Альмерия-2
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
28.10.2018
УКАМ Мурсия
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
21.10.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Картахена
Сегунда Б
14.10.2018
Дон Бенито
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
07.10.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Гранада-2
Сегунда Б
22.09.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Талавера
Сегунда Б
16.09.2018
Марбелья
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
08.09.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Сан-Фернандо
Сегунда Б
02.09.2018
Эль-Эхидо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
01.06.2018
Lorca FC
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
27.05.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Нумансия
Сегунда
19.05.2018
Реал Овьедо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
13.05.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Химнастик
Сегунда
28.04.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Алькоркон
Сегунда
08.04.2018
Тенерифе
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
01.04.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Барселона-2
Сегунда
25.03.2018
Сарагоса
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
16.03.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Альбасете
Сегунда
04.03.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Спортинг Хихон
Сегунда
25.02.2018
Реус Депортиу
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
18.02.2018
Севилья Атлетико
Альмерия
Сегунда
11.02.2018
Райо Вальекано
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
20.01.2018
Вальядолид
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
21.12.2017
Нумансия
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
17.12.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Реал Овьедо
Сегунда
10.12.2017
Химнастик
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
25.11.2017
Алькоркон
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
04.11.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Тенерифе
Сегунда
29.10.2017
Барселона-2
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
21.10.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Сарагоса
Сегунда
15.10.2017
Альбасете
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
07.10.2017
Спортинг Хихон
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
01.10.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Реус Депортиу
Сегунда
22.09.2017
Альмерия
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
16.09.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Райо Вальекано
Сегунда
26.08.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Вальядолид
Сегунда
09.06.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Райо Вальекано
Сегунда
04.06.2017
Реал Овьедо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
20.05.2017
Реус Депортиу
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
07.05.2017
Мирандес
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
30.04.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Мальорка
Сегунда
23.04.2017
Альмерия
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
16.04.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Вальядолид
Сегунда
03.04.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Нумансия
Сегунда
18.03.2017
Сарагоса
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
12.03.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Химнастик
Сегунда
04.03.2017
Алькоркон
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
03.02.2017
УКАМ Мурсия
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
28.01.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Тенерифе
Сегунда
14.01.2017
Райо Вальекано
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
08.01.2017
Севилья Атлетико
Реал Овьедо
Сегунда
09.12.2016
Севилья Атлетико
Реус Депортиу
Сегунда
27.11.2016
Севилья Атлетико
Мирандес
Сегунда
19.11.2016
Мальорка
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
13.11.2016
Севилья Атлетико
Альмерия
Сегунда
05.11.2016
Вальядолид
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
22.10.2016
Нумансия
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
08.10.2016
Севилья Атлетико
Сарагоса
Сегунда
01.10.2016
Химнастик
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
24.09.2016
Севилья Атлетико
Алькоркон
Сегунда
02.09.2016
Севилья Атлетико
УКАМ Мурсия
Сегунда
26.08.2016
Тенерифе
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда
27.07.2016
Товарищеские матчи. Клубы
12.06.2016
Севилья Атлетико
Логроньес
05.06.2016
Логроньес
Севилья Атлетико
29.05.2016
Сокуэльямос
Севилья Атлетико
21.05.2016
Севилья Атлетико
Сокуэльямос
01.05.2016
Альмерия-2
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
27.03.2016
Сан-Роке Лепе
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
28.02.2016
Вильяновенсе
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
20.02.2016
Севилья Атлетико
Марбелья
Сегунда Б
14.02.2016
Альхесирас
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
07.02.2016
Севилья Атлетико
Гранада-2
Сегунда Б
31.01.2016
Картахена
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
24.01.2016
Севилья Атлетико
Рекреативо
Сегунда Б
17.01.2016
Реал Хаен
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
10.01.2016
Севилья Атлетико
УКАМ Мурсия
Сегунда Б
13.12.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Альмерия-2
Сегунда Б
08.11.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Сан-Роке Лепе
Сегунда Б
11.10.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Вильяновенсе
Сегунда Б
04.10.2015
Марбелья
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
27.09.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Альхесирас
Сегунда Б
20.09.2015
Гранада-2
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
12.09.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Картахена
Сегунда Б
06.09.2015
Рекреативо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
29.08.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Реал Хаен
Сегунда Б
22.08.2015
УКАМ Мурсия
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
17.05.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Касереньо
Сегунда Б
25.04.2015
УКАМ Мурсия
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
19.04.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Гранада-2
Сегунда Б
12.04.2015
Марбелья
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
28.03.2015
Реал Хаен
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
08.03.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Вильяновенсе
Сегунда Б
01.03.2015
Кордоба 2
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
22.02.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Картахена
Сегунда Б
08.02.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Линенсе Линс
Сегунда Б
01.02.2015
Эль-Пало
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
25.01.2015
Севилья Атлетико
Альмерия-2
Сегунда Б
17.01.2015
Сан-Роке Лепе
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
04.01.2015
Касереньо
Севилья Атлетико
Сегунда Б
16.08.2014
Реал Хаен
Севилья Атлетико
Товарищеские матчи. Сборные