19.10.2010
19:00
Злате Моравце
2:1
Артмедиа
15.05.2010
20:00
Артмедиа
1:2
Интер Братислава
08.05.2010
20:00
Ружомберок
1:0
Артмедиа
05.05.2010
20:00
Артмедиа
0:0
Кошице
01.05.2010
19:30
Спартак Трнава
3:1
Артмедиа
24.04.2010
19:30
Артмедиа
0:4
Жилина
17.04.2010
19:30
Слован Братислава
1:1
Артмедиа
10.04.2010
19:30
Артмедиа
3:2
Нитра
03.04.2010
19:30
Банска-Бистрица
4:0
Артмедиа
27.03.2010
17:30
Артмедиа
1:1
Дунявска Стреда
24.03.2010
19:30
Дубница
2:0
Артмедиа
20.03.2010
17:30
Артмедиа
2:3
Прешов
13.03.2010
19:30
Интер Братислава
2:0
Артмедиа
06.03.2010
17:30
Артмедиа
2:2
Ружомберок
27.02.2010
17:30
Кошице
1:0
Артмедиа
05.12.2009
17:30
Артмедиа
2:1
Спартак Трнава
28.11.2009
19:30
Жилина
2:0
Артмедиа
25.11.2009
18:30
Спартак Трнава
3:0
Артмедиа
22.11.2009
17:00
Артмедиа
0:2
Слован Братислава
07.11.2009
19:30
Нитра
1:3
Артмедиа
03.11.2009
15:40
Артмедиа
3:2
Спартак Трнава
31.10.2009
19:30
Артмедиа
1:1
Банска-Бистрица
24.10.2009
19:30
Дунявска Стреда
3:2
Артмедиа
20.10.2009
16:30
Артмедиа
4:0
Тренчин
17.10.2009
19:30
Артмедиа
7:0
Дубница
03.10.2009
19:30
Прешов
2:0
Артмедиа
27.09.2009
21:30
Артмедиа
1:2
Интер Братислава
19.09.2009
21:30
Ружомберок
2:0
Артмедиа
13.09.2009
19:30
Артмедиа
3:0
Кошице
29.08.2009
21:30
Спартак Трнава
2:0
Артмедиа
23.08.2009
19:30
Артмедиа
1:0
Жилина
15.08.2009
21:30
Слован Братислава
1:1
Артмедиа
08.08.2009
19:30
Артмедиа
0:0
Нитра
01.08.2009
21:30
Банска-Бистрица
3:0
Артмедиа
25.07.2009
19:30
Артмедиа
1:0
Дунявска Стреда
18.07.2009
21:30
Дубница
0:0
Артмедиа
11.07.2009
19:30
Артмедиа
0:1
Прешов
30.05.2009
19:30
Злате Моравце
0:3
Артмедиа
26.05.2009
19:30
Артмедиа
3:0
Дунявска Стреда
23.05.2009
19:30
Дубница
0:0
Артмедиа
20.05.2009
19:15
Артмедиа
1:3
Кошице
16.05.2009
19:00
Артмедиа
1:1
Банска-Бистрица
13.05.2009
20:00
Ружомберок
3:0
Артмедиа
09.05.2009
19:00
Артмедиа
3:2
Кошице
05.05.2009
18:00
Артмедиа
1:1
Ружомберок
02.05.2009
16:00
Слован Братислава
2:0
Артмедиа
25.04.2009
16:00
Артмедиа
0:0
Спартак Трнава
22.04.2009
18:00
Ружомберок
1:3
Артмедиа
18.04.2009
20:00
Нитра
1:1
Артмедиа
12.04.2009
19:15
Артмедиа
0:0
Жилина
08.04.2009
19:30
Банска-Бистрица
0:1
Артмедиа
04.04.2009
17:00
Артмедиа
3:0
Прешов
22.03.2009
16:30
Артмедиа
5:0
Злате Моравце
18.03.2009
16:30
Артмедиа
3:0
Дубница
14.03.2009
18:00
Дунявска Стреда
0:4
Артмедиа
07.03.2009
17:00
Артмедиа
0:0
Дубница
28.02.2009
16:00
Банска-Бистрица
0:0
Артмедиа
29.11.2008
15:00
Артмедиа
2:2
Ружомберок
22.11.2008
18:30
Кошице
1:2
Артмедиа
16.11.2008
19:15
Артмедиа
1:1
Слован Братислава
08.11.2008
22:15
Спартак Трнава
4:2
Артмедиа
04.11.2008
15:30
Дунявска Стреда
1:1
Артмедиа
01.11.2008
22:15
Артмедиа
1:1
Нитра
26.10.2008
19:15
Жилина
3:1
Артмедиа
22.10.2008
16:00
Артмедиа
0:0
Дунявска Стреда
19.10.2008
19:15
Прешов
1:0
Артмедиа
08.10.2008
17:00
Артмедиа
1:1
Спартак Трнава
05.10.2008
19:15
Злате Моравце
0:5
Артмедиа
27.09.2008
17:00
Артмедиа
0:0
Дунявска Стреда
24.09.2008
17:00
Артмедиа
2:0
Лученец
21.09.2008
19:30
Дубница
2:1
Артмедиа
13.09.2008
19:00
Артмедиа
1:1
Банска-Бистрица
30.08.2008
20:00
Ружомберок
2:0
Артмедиа
17.08.2008
20:00
Слован Братислава
4:1
Артмедиа
09.08.2008
19:00
Артмедиа
0:0
Спартак Трнава
02.08.2008
21:30
Нитра
1:2
Артмедиа
26.07.2008
20:00
Артмедиа
0:2
Жилина
19.07.2008
18:30
Артмедиа
1:0
Прешов
31.05.2008
19:30
Дубница
0:2
Артмедиа
27.05.2008
19:30
Артмедиа
2:1
Спартак Трнава
20.05.2008
19:30
Сенек
4:5
Артмедиа
17.05.2008
18:00
Артмедиа
2:1
Банска-Бистрица
10.05.2008
20:00
Нитра
0:3
Артмедиа
04.05.2008
12:30
Артмедиа
1:0
Кошице
01.05.2008
19:00
Артмедиа
1:0
Спартак Трнава
26.04.2008
20:30
Ружомберок
2:2
Артмедиа
23.04.2008
18:00
Артмедиа
1:0
Жилина
20.04.2008
12:30
Артмедиа
2:1
Слован Братислава
13.04.2008
12:30
Артмедиа
1:0
Тренчин
08.04.2008
19:30
Жилина
0:1
Артмедиа
30.03.2008
12:30
Артмедиа
4:0
Злате Моравце
23.03.2008
12:30
Артмедиа
1:0
Дубница
15.03.2008
19:30
Спартак Трнава
0:2
Артмедиа
09.03.2008
12:30
Артмедиа
3:1
Сенек
01.03.2008
16:00
Банска-Бистрица
2:2
Артмедиа
09.02.2008
15:30
Товарищеские матчи. Сборные
Артмедиа
2:2
МТК
02.02.2008
13:00
Товарищеские матчи. Сборные
Артмедиа
3:0
Дусло Шала
06.01.2008
15:00
Товарищеские матчи. Сборные
Артмедиа
3:1
Зброёвка
28.11.2007
15:00
Артмедиа
2:1
Интер Братислава
24.11.2007
15:00
Кошице
0:1
Артмедиа
11.11.2007
12:30
Артмедиа
3:0
Ружомберок
05.11.2007
22:05
Слован Братислава
1:2
Артмедиа
27.10.2007
19:30
Тренчин
1:4
Артмедиа
24.10.2007
16:00
Интер Братислава
0:4
Артмедиа
21.10.2007
12:30
Артмедиа
2:3
Жилина
10.10.2007
16:30
Дунявска Стреда
0:0
Артмедиа
Фан клуб
Лучшие коэффициенты
Марокко — Испания
Сегодня, 06 Декабря
Обе забьют
2.3
Португалия — Швейцария
Сегодня, 06 Декабря
Проход Португалия
Португалия — Швейцария
Сегодня, 06 Декабря
Тотал меньше 2,5
Марокко — Испания
Сегодня, 06 Декабря
Победа Испании