Результаты матчей

Среда, 21 Февраля 2024
23:00
Наполи
1:1
Барселона
23:00
Порту
1:0
Арсенал
Вторник, 20 Февраля 2024
23:00
ПСВ
1:1
Боруссия Д
23:00
Интер Милан
1:0
Атлетико М
Среда, 14 Февраля 2024
23:00
Лацио
1:0
Бавария
23:00
ПСЖ
2:0
Реал Сосьедад
Вторник, 13 Февраля 2024
23:00
Копенгаген
1:3
Манчестер Сити
23:00
РБ Лейпциг
0:1
Реал Мадрид
Среда, 13 Декабря 2023
23:00
Ньюкасл
1:2
Милан
23:00
Селтик
2:1
Фейеноорд
23:00
Боруссия Д
1:1
ПСЖ
23:00
Атлетико М
2:0
Лацио
23:00
Порту
5:3
Шахтёр Донецк
23:00
Антверпен
3:2
Барселона
20:45
Црвена Звезда
2:3
Манчестер Сити
20:45
РБ Лейпциг
2:1
Янг Бойз
Вторник, 12 Декабря 2023
23:00
Манчестер Юнайтед
0:1
Бавария
23:00
Унион Берлин
2:3
Реал Мадрид
23:00
Ред Булл Зальцбург
1:3
Бенфика
20:45
Ланс
2:1
Севилья
20:45
ПСВ
1:1
Арсенал
23:00
Интер Милан
0:0
Реал Сосьедад
23:00
Наполи
2:0
Брага
23:00
Копенгаген
1:0
Галатасарай
Среда, 29 Ноября 2023
23:00
Арсенал
6:0
Ланс
23:00
Бавария
0:0
Копенгаген
23:00
Брага
1:1
Унион Берлин
20:45
Севилья
2:3
ПСВ
23:00
Реал Мадрид
4:2
Наполи
23:00
Бенфика
3:3
Интер Милан
20:45
Галатасарай
3:3
Манчестер Юнайтед
23:00
Реал Сосьедад
0:0
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Вторник, 28 Ноября 2023
20:45
Шахтёр Донецк
1:0
Антверпен
23:00
Манчестер Сити
3:2
РБ Лейпциг
20:45
Лацио
2:0
Селтик
23:00
Милан
1:3
Боруссия Д
23:00
ПСЖ
1:1
Ньюкасл
23:00
Барселона
2:1
Порту
23:00
Фейеноорд
1:3
Атлетико М
23:00
Янг Бойз
2:0
Црвена Звезда
Среда, 08 Ноября 2023
23:00
Арсенал
2:0
Севилья
23:00
Бавария
2:1
Галатасарай
23:00
Ред Булл Зальцбург
0:1
Интер Милан
23:00
ПСВ
1:0
Ланс
23:00
Реал Мадрид
3:0
Брага
20:45
Наполи
1:1
Унион Берлин
20:45
Реал Сосьедад
3:1
Бенфика
23:00
Копенгаген
4:3
Манчестер Юнайтед
Вторник, 07 Ноября 2023
20:45
Шахтёр Донецк
1:0
Барселона
23:00
Манчестер Сити
3:0
Янг Бойз
23:00
Лацио
1:0
Фейеноорд
23:00
Милан
2:1
ПСЖ
20:45
Боруссия Д
2:0
Ньюкасл
23:00
Атлетико М
6:0
Селтик
23:00
Порту
2:0
Антверпен
23:00
Црвена Звезда
1:2
РБ Лейпциг
Среда, 25 Октября 2023
22:00
Ньюкасл
0:1
Боруссия Д
22:00
ПСЖ
3:0
Милан
22:00
Селтик
2:2
Атлетико М
19:45
Барселона
2:1
Шахтёр Донецк
19:45
Фейеноорд
3:1
Лацио
22:00
Янг Бойз
1:3
Манчестер Сити
22:00
Антверпен
1:4
Порту
22:00
РБ Лейпциг
3:1
Црвена Звезда
Вторник, 24 Октября 2023
22:00
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:0
Копенгаген
22:00
Унион Берлин
0:1
Наполи
22:00
Брага
1:2
Реал Мадрид
22:00
Ланс
1:1
ПСВ
22:00
Севилья
1:2
Арсенал
19:45
Интер Милан
2:1
Ред Булл Зальцбург
22:00
Бенфика
0:1
Реал Сосьедад
19:45
Галатасарай
1:3
Бавария
Среда, 04 Октября 2023
22:00
Ньюкасл
4:1
ПСЖ
22:00
Селтик
1:2
Лацио
22:00
Боруссия Д
0:0
Милан
19:45
Атлетико М
3:2
Фейеноорд
22:00
Порту
0:1
Барселона
19:45
Антверпен
2:3
Шахтёр Донецк
22:00
Црвена Звезда
2:2
Янг Бойз
22:00
РБ Лейпциг
1:3
Манчестер Сити
Вторник, 03 Октября 2023
22:00
Манчестер Юнайтед
2:3
Галатасарай
19:45
Унион Берлин
2:3
Брага
19:45
Ред Булл Зальцбург
0:2
Реал Сосьедад
22:00
Ланс
2:1
Арсенал
22:00
ПСВ
2:2
Севилья
22:00
Интер Милан
1:0
Бенфика
22:00
Наполи
2:3
Реал Мадрид
22:00
Копенгаген
1:2
Бавария
Среда, 20 Сентября 2023
22:00
Арсенал
4:0
ПСВ
22:00
Бавария
4:3
Манчестер Юнайтед
22:00
Брага
1:2
Наполи
22:00
Севилья
1:1
Ланс
19:45
Реал Мадрид
1:0
Унион Берлин
22:00
Бенфика
0:2
Ред Булл Зальцбург
19:45
Галатасарай
2:2
Копенгаген
22:00
Реал Сосьедад
1:1
Интер Милан
Вторник, 19 Сентября 2023
22:00
Шахтёр Донецк
1:3
Порту
22:00
Манчестер Сити
3:1
Црвена Звезда
22:00
Лацио
1:1
Атлетико М
19:45
Милан
0:0
Ньюкасл
22:00
ПСЖ
2:0
Боруссия Д
22:00
Барселона
5:0
Антверпен
22:00
Фейеноорд
2:0
Селтик
19:45
Янг Бойз
1:3
РБ Лейпциг
Среда, 30 Августа 2023
22:00
ПСВ
5:1
Рейнджерс
22:00
АЕК
1:2
Антверпен
22:00
Копенгаген
1:1
Ракув
Вторник, 29 Августа 2023
22:00
Янг Бойз
3:0
Маккаби Хайфа
22:00
Панатинаикос
0:1
Брага
22:00
Галатасарай
2:1
Молде
Среда, 23 Августа 2023
22:00
Брага
2:1
Панатинаикос
22:00
Маккаби Хайфа
0:0
Янг Бойз
22:00
Молде
2:3
Галатасарай
Вторник, 22 Августа 2023
22:00
Антверпен
1:0
АЕК
22:00
Рейнджерс
2:2
ПСВ
22:00
Ракув
0:1
Копенгаген
Суббота, 19 Августа 2023
21:45
АЕК
2:2
Динамо Загреб
Вторник, 15 Августа 2023
20:00
Спарта Прага
3:3
Копенгаген
21:00
Динамо Загреб
1:2
АЕК
21:30
Штурм Грац
1:3
ПСВ
20:00
Маккаби Хайфа
3:1
Слован Братислава
22:00
Марсель
2:1
Панатинаикос
21:00
Галатасарай
1:0
Олимпия Любляна
21:30
Серветт
1:1
Рейнджерс
20:00
Молде
2:0
Клаксвик
20:00
Арис Лимасол
0:1
Ракув
21:00
Бачка-Топола
1:4
Брага
Среда, 09 Августа 2023
21:30
Слован Братислава
1:2
Маккаби Хайфа
21:00
Панатинаикос
1:0
Марсель
21:45
Рейнджерс
2:1
Серветт
Вторник, 08 Августа 2023
22:00
Брага
3:0
Бачка-Топола
21:30
ПСВ
4:1
Штурм Грац
21:00
Копенгаген
0:0
Спарта Прага
21:45
Клаксвик
2:1
Молде
21:00
Ракув
2:1
Арис Лимасол
22:00
Олимпия Любляна
0:3
Галатасарай
Среда, 02 Августа 2023
20:00
Маккаби Хайфа
4:1
Шериф
20:00
Генк
2:2
Серветт
21:30
Галатасарай
1:0
Жальгирис
20:00
Молде
2:0
ХИК
19:00
Карабах
1:1
Ракув
21:00
Копенгаген
6:3
Брейдаблик
17:00
Астана
0:2
Динамо Загреб
20:00
Хеккен
3:3
Клаксвик
Вторник, 01 Августа 2023
21:30
Слован Братислава
2:2
Зриньски
20:30
Панатинаикос
2:2
Днепр-1
21:00
БАТЭ
3:5
Арис Лимасол
21:00
Олимпия Любляна
2:1
Лудогорец
Среда, 26 Июля 2023
20:00
Шериф
1:0
Маккаби Хайфа
21:45
Клаксвик
0:0
Хеккен
21:45
Лудогорец
1:1
Олимпия Любляна
20:00
Арис Лимасол
6:2
БАТЭ
21:15
Ракув
3:2
Карабах
Вторник, 25 Июля 2023
21:00
Динамо Загреб
4:0
Астана
22:00
Зриньски
0:1
Слован Братислава
21:30
Серветт
1:1
Генк
19:00
ХИК
1:0
Молде
19:00
Жальгирис
2:2
Галатасарай
22:15
Брейдаблик
0:2
Копенгаген
21:00
Днепр-1
1:3
Панатинаикос
Среда, 19 Июля 2023
19:00
Динамо Тбилиси
1:2
Астана
21:30
Ларн
2:2
ХИК
19:00
Карабах
4:0
Линкольн
19:00
Ференцварош
0:3
Клаксвик
21:00
Свифт Эсперанж
0:2
Слован Братислава
21:00
Лудогорец
4:0
ФК Балкани
18:00
ФК Валмиера
1:2
Олимпия Любляна
Вторник, 18 Июля 2023
20:00
Шериф
3:0
Фарул Констанца
21:00
ТНС
0:2
Хеккен
20:00
Маккаби Хайфа
2:1
Хамрун Спартанс
21:00
Зриньски
2:3
Урарту
21:00
БАТЭ
2:0
Партизани
20:00
Флора Таллин
0:3
Ракув
22:15
Брейдаблик
2:1
Шемрок Роверс
18:00
Струга Трим-Лум
1:2
Жальгирис
Среда, 12 Июля 2023
21:30
Слован Братислава
1:1
Свифт Эсперанж
19:00
ХИК
1:0
Ларн
17:00
Астана
1:1
Динамо Тбилиси
20:30
Фарул Констанца
1:0
Шериф
20:00
Хеккен
3:1
ТНС
Вторник, 11 Июля 2023
21:00
Хамрун Спартанс
0:4
Маккаби Хайфа
21:45
Шемрок Роверс
0:1
Брейдаблик
19:00
Жальгирис
0:0
Струга Трим-Лум
21:45
Партизани
1:1
БАТЭ
21:45
Клаксвик
0:0
Ференцварош
21:00
Ракув
1:0
Флора Таллин
21:05
Олимпия Любляна
2:1
ФК Валмиера
18:30
Линкольн
1:2
Карабах
21:45
ФК Балкани
2:0
Лудогорец
18:00
Урарту
0:1
Зриньски
Пятница, 30 Июня 2023
22:00
Будучность Подгорица
0:5
Брейдаблик
Вторник, 27 Июня 2023
16:00
Атлетик Эскальдес
0:3
Будучность Подгорица
22:00
Тре Пенне
1:7
Брейдаблик
Матч-центр
Новости
Сегодня, 22 Февраля
Все новости
Рекомендуем