Главные Новости
Турнирная таблица
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Остенде 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Фенербахче 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Зенит 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Брага 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Милан 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Атлетик Б 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 ПАОК 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Александрия 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Спарта Прага 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Маритиму 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Сьон 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Бейтар Иерусалим / Ботев Пловдив 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Краснодар 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Фрайбург 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Ружомберок / Бранн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Кайрат / Скендербеу 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Иртыш Павлодар / Црвена Звезда 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Шемрок Роверс / Млада Болеслав 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 Астра / Зира 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Лиепая / Судува 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
21 Слован Братислава / Люнгбю 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Железничар / АИК 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
23 Валлетта / Утрехт 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
24 Тренчин / Бней-Иегуда 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
25 Ференцварош / Митьюлланд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
26 Вадуц / Одд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Габала / Ягеллония 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Хёугесунн / Лех 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
29 Альтах / Динамо-Брест 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Валюр / Домжале 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
31 Университатя Крайова 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Осиек / Люцерн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
33 Штурм / Младост Подгорица 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
34 Паниониос / Горица 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
35 Марсель 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
36 Олимпик Дн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
37 Динамо Бухарест 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
38 Работнички / Динамо Минск 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
39 Маккаби Тель-Авив / КР Рейкьявик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
40 Прогрес / АЕЛ Лимаcсол 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
41 Эвертон 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
42 Норрчёпинг / Тракай 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
43 Эстерсунд / Галатасарай 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
44 Брондбю / ВПС 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
45 Аполлон / Заря Бельцы 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
46 Нымме Калью / Видеотон 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
47 Аустрия Вена 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
48 Интер Баку / Фола 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
49 Хайдук / Левски София 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
50 Абердин / Широки Бриег 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
51 Корк Сити / АЕК Ларнака 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
52 ПСВ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
53 Динамо Загреб 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
54 Панатинаикос 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
55 Арка Гдыня 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
56 Бордо 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
57 Шкендия / ХИК 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
58 Broendby IF/VPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
59 Oestersunds FK/Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
60 Nomme JK Kalju/Videoton FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
61 Гент 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
62 IFK Norrkoeping/Traku FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
63 Apollon Limassol/FC Zaria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
1-й квалификационный раунд
Команда И В Н П М О
1 АЕЛ Лимаcсол 1 1 0 0 6:0 3
2 Работнички 1 1 0 0 6:0 3
3 Скендербеу 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
4 АИК 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
5 Шкендия 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Осиек 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
7 Ягеллония 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Митьюлланд 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
9 Люнгбю 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
10 Слован Братислава 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
11 Маккаби Тель-Авив 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
12 Лех 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
13 Младост Подгорица 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
14 Бейтар Иерусалим 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
15 Тренчин 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
16 ХИК 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
17 Одд 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
18 Вадуц 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
19 Корк Сити 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
20 КР Рейкьявик 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
21 Динамо Минск 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
22 Иртыш Павлодар 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
23 Ружомберок 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
24 Интер Баку 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
25 Прогрес 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
26 Судува 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
27 Лиепая 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
28 Домжале 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
29 Нымме Калью 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
30 Зира 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
31 Кайрат 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
32 Сараево 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
33 Валлетта 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
34 Ференцварош 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
35 Норрчёпинг 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
36 Валюр 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
37 ВПС 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
38 Ботев Пловдив 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
39 Тракай 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
40 Шемрок Роверс 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
41 Видеотон 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
42 Црвена Звезда 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
43 Бальцан 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
44 Флориана 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
45 Ширак 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
46 Железничар 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
47 Горица 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
48 Зета 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
49 Альтах 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
50 АЕК Ларнака 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
51 Фола 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
52 Чихура 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
53 Милсами 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
54 Линкольн 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
55 Широки Бриег 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
56 Хёугесунн 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
57 Левски София 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
58 Колрейн 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
59 Ордабасы 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
60 Сутьеска 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
61 Флора 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
62 Заря Бельцы 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
63 Шахтёр Солигорск 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
64 Атлантас 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
65 Б-36 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
66 Дифферданж 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
67 Стьярнан 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
68 Вентспилс 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
69 Партизани 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
70 Сент-Джонстон 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
71 Приштина 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
72 Фольгоре 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
73 Елгава 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
74 Олимпия Любляна 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
75 Левадия 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
76 Глазго Рейнджерс 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
77 Крузейдерс 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
78 Войводина 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
79 Младост Лучани 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
80 Дунав 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
81 Баллимена Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
82 Рунавик 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
83 СИК 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
84 Дерри Сити 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
85 Бала Таун 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
86 Коннас Куэй 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
87 Динамо Тирана 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
88 Бангор Сити 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
89 Пелистер 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
90 Торпедо Кутаиси 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
91 Вашаш 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
92 Гандзасар 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
93 Санта-Колома 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
94 Динамо Батуми 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
95 Дачия 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
96 Пюник 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
97 Класвик 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
98 Сант-Хулиа 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
99 Тре Пенне 1 0 0 1 0:6 0
100 Сент-Джозефс 1 0 0 1 0:6 0
2-й квалификационный раунд
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Аполлон 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Паниониос 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
3 Млада Болеслав 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 Хайдук 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Абердин 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
6 Габала 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
7 Эстерсунд 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
8 Бней-Иегуда 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
9 Астра 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
10 Утрехт 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
11 Штурм 2 1 0 1 3:1 3
12 Брондбю 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Люцерн 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
14 Бранн 2 1 0 1 1:2 3
15 Галатасарай 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Динамо-Брест 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
17 Бейтар Иерусалим / Вашаш 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Скендербеу / Сант-Хулиа 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 Кайрат / Атлантас 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Хёугесунн / Колрейн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
21 Лех / Пелистер 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Глазго Рейнджерс / Прогрес 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
23 АЕЛ Лимассол / Сент-Джозефс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
24 Ягеллония / Динамо Батуми 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
25 Войводина / Ружомберок 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
26 Чихура / Альтах 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Валлетта / Фольгоре 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Бала Таун / Вадуц 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
29 Одд / Баллимена Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Ордабасы / Широки Бриег 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
31 Партизани / Ботев Пловдив 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Зира / Дифферданж 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
33 Люнгбю / Бангор Сити 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
34 Санта-Колома / Осиек 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
35 Слован Братислава / Пюник 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
36 Младост Подгорица / Гандзасар 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
37 Шахтёр Солигорск / Судува 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
38 Црвена Звезда / Флориана 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
39 Норрчёпинг / Приштина 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
40 Иртыш Павлодар / Дунав 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
41 Заря Бельцы / Сараево 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
42 Вентспилс / Валюр 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
43 Домжале / Флора 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
44 Сент-Джонстон / Тракай 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
45 Стьярнан / Шемрок Роверс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
46 Митьюлланд / Дерри Сити 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
47 Крузейдерс / Лиепая 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
48 Ференцварош / Елгава 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
49 СИК / КР Рейкьявик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
50 Левски София / Сутьеска 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
51 Маккаби Тель-Авив / Тирана 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
52 Левадия / Корк Сити 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
53 Младост Лучани / Интер Баку 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
54 Видеотон / Бальцан 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
55 Фола / Милсами 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
56 ВПС / Олимпия Любляна 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
57 Ширак / Горица 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
58 Нымме Калью / Б-36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
59 Дачия / Шкендия 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
60 Коннас Куэй / ХИК 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
61 Тренчин / Торпедо Кутаиси 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
62 Работнички / Тре Пенне 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
63 АЕК Ларнака / Линкольн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
64 Динамо Минск / Рунавик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
65 АИК / Класвик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
66 Железничар / Зета 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Туры
1 2
3





Новости партнёров