Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Шахтёр Донецк 1  
0:0
2:0
 
6:1
 
 
2:0
1:2
2:1
4:1
 
 
3:1
4:1
 
2:0
 
2:0
 
6:1
3:0
 
3:0
2:1
1:0
 
5:0
 
 
 
1:1
  8    0    1  
  7    2    0  
29 - 7
20 - 3
18   15    2     1    49 - 10 +39 47
2 Динамо Киев 0:0
 
2 2:0
 
1:1
2:1
1:2
 
1:0
 
4:0
 
7:0
 
4:0
3:0
 
2:0
 
2:0
 
4:1
 
6:1
 
1:1
 
3:2
 
 
2:0
2:0
  6    2    1  
  8    1    0  
22 - 3
25 - 6
18   14    3     1    47 - 9 +38 45
3 Днепр-1  
0:2
 
0:2
3 0:4
 
5:1
2:2
3:1
 
 
1:2
2:0
 
1:0
 
 
2:1
2:0
 
 
1:0
3:1
3:0
 
1:0
2:1
3:0
 
 
4:0
 
  8    0    1  
  5    1    3  
22 - 8
13 - 9
18   13    1     4    35 - 17 +18 40
4 Заря  
1:6
1:2
1:1
 
4:0
4 1:0
 
0:1
1:0
2:0
 
1:0
 
3:0
 
 
6:1
 
1:1
 
1:2
3:0
 
1:0
5:1
 
4:3
 
 
1:1
 
  6    1    2  
  5    2    2  
13 - 4
24 - 15
18   11    3     4    37 - 19 +18 36
5 Ворскла 0:2
 
 
2:1
2:2
1:5
 
0:1
5  
2:1
2:2
 
 
1:0
 
1:1
2:0
 
2:0
0:0
4:1
1:1
0:0
 
3:0
 
5:1
 
 
 
2:0
 
  6    3    1  
  3    3    2  
22 - 8
8 - 10
18   9    6     3    30 - 18 +12 33
6 Александрия 1:2
2:1
 
0:1
 
1:3
0:1
1:0
1:2
 
6  
1:1
 
1:0
 
0:0
2:0
 
 
0:0
 
1:1
 
2:2
1:0
 
2:1
 
 
 
3:0
0:1
  4    0    3  
  3    5    3  
10 - 6
9 - 10
18   7    5     6    19 - 16 +3 26
7 Десна  
1:4
 
0:4
2:1
 
 
0:2
 
2:2
1:1
 
7 0:1
 
0:4
 
1:2
 
1:0
 
 
2:0
3:0
1:0
2:0
1:2
3:3
2:1
 
 
 
0:0
  4    2    3  
  3    2    4  
13 - 12
9 - 15
18   7    4     7    22 - 27 -5 25
8 Колос Ковалёвка 1:3
 
 
0:7
 
0:2
 
0:1
0:1
 
0:1
 
 
1:0
8 1:0
0:0
1:0
1:0
1:1
 
0:1
 
2:1
 
 
2:0
1:3
 
 
 
2:1
1:1
  4    1    5  
  3    2    3  
9 - 12
5 - 11
18   7    3     8    14 - 23 -9 24
9 Верес  
1:4
0:3
0:4
 
0:1
 
0:3
1:1
 
0:0
 
 
4:0
0:0
0:1
9 2:0
 
1:1
1:2
1:0
 
 
1:0
 
0:0
2:0
 
 
 
1:0
 
  4    4    1  
  2    1    6  
8 - 5
7 - 15
18   6    5     7    15 - 20 -5 23
10 Металлист-1925  
0:2
0:2
 
1:2
 
1:6
 
 
0:2
 
0:2
 
2:1
0:1
0:1
 
0:2
10 2:1
0:2
 
0:0
3:2
1:2
4:0
 
 
2:1
 
 
1:0
 
  4    0    4  
  2    1    7  
12 - 14
5 - 15
18   6    1     11    17 - 29 -12 19
11 Рух Львов  
0:2
0:2
 
 
0:2
1:1
 
0:0
0:2
0:0
 
 
0:1
 
1:1
2:1
1:1
2:0
1:2
11 1:0
 
 
3:4
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
2:2
 
  3    4    1  
  1    2    6  
8 - 6
8 - 15
17   4    6     7    16 - 21 -5 18
12 Львов 0:3
1:6
1:4
 
0:1
 
2:1
 
1:1
1:4
1:1
 
0:2
 
 
1:0
 
0:1
0:0
 
 
0:1
12  
1:1
1:2
 
1:1
1:0
 
 
 
2:1
  1    4    5  
  3    1    4  
7 - 16
7 - 14
18   4    5     9    14 - 30 -16 17
13 Черноморец Од 0:3
 
1:6
 
0:3
1:3
 
0:3
 
0:0
2:2
 
0:1
0:3
 
1:2
0:1
 
2:1
2:3
4:3
 
1:1
 
13 1:1
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
2:2
  2    3    5  
  1    2    5  
11 - 22
9 - 18
18   3    5     10    20 - 40 -20 14
14 Ингулец 0:1
1:2
1:1
 
0:1
 
1:5
0:1
 
0:3
 
0:1
2:1
0:2
0:2
 
0:0
 
 
0:4
 
 
 
2:1
 
1:1
14 3:0
 
 
 
 
2:2
  2    2    4  
  1    2    6  
7 - 11
6 - 17
17   3    4     10    13 - 28 -15 13
15 Мариуполь 0:5
 
2:3
 
0:3
1:2
3:4
 
 
1:5
 
1:2
1:2
3:3
 
3:1
 
0:2
1:2
 
0:2
 
0:1
1:1
2:3
 
 
0:3
15  
 
 
2:0
  0    0    9  
  2    2    5  
9 - 25
12 - 19
18   2    2     14    21 - 44 -23 8
16 Олимпик Донецк  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16  
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0                0
17 Минай 1:1
 
0:2
0:2
 
0:4
 
1:1
 
0:2
1:0
0:3
0:0
 
1:1
1:2
 
0:1
 
0:1
 
2:2
1:2
 
2:2
 
2:2
 
0:2
 
 
 
17   1    5    3  
  0    2    7  
8 - 12
4 - 18
18                0