Воскресенье, 13 Ноября 2022
13:00
Новосибирск
1:4
Динамо Барнаул
Суббота, 12 Ноября 2022
12:00
Зенит-Ижевск
1:3
Челябинск
14:00
Оренбург-2
0:2
Тюмень
13:00
Амкар
4:1
Урал-2
12:00
Торпедо Миасс
3:0
Носта
Среда, 09 Ноября 2022
16:00
Иртыш Омск
3:0
Химик-Август
Понедельник, 07 Ноября 2022
11:00
Урал-2
0:0
Зенит-Ижевск
Воскресенье, 06 Ноября 2022
12:00
Челябинск
5:0
Химик-Август
14:00
Оренбург-2
0:4
Амкар
13:00
Новосибирск
1:1
Носта
Вторник, 01 Ноября 2022
15:00
Тюмень
4:0
Иртыш Омск
12:00
Торпедо Миасс
3:2
Динамо Барнаул
Воскресенье, 30 Октября 2022
12:30
Урал-2
3:2
Новосибирск
13:00
Химик-Август
2:2
Носта
13:00
Зенит-Ижевск
2:2
Оренбург-2
13:00
Амкар
1:0
Челябинск
Суббота, 29 Октября 2022
14:00
Тюмень
1:0
Динамо Барнаул
12:00
Торпедо Миасс
0:4
Иртыш Омск
Воскресенье, 23 Октября 2022
13:00
Амкар
2:1
Зенит-Ижевск
14:00
Носта
0:2
Тюмень
14:00
Иртыш Омск
0:0
Челябинск
13:00
Новосибирск
2:1
Химик-Август
Суббота, 22 Октября 2022
16:00
Оренбург-2
0:0
Торпедо Миасс
11:00
Динамо Барнаул
2:0
Урал-2
Среда, 19 Октября 2022
16:00
Иртыш Омск
0:0
Урал-2
Воскресенье, 16 Октября 2022
13:00
Новосибирск
1:1
Амкар
13:00
Зенит-Ижевск
2:2
Носта
11:00
Динамо Барнаул
2:1
Челябинск
12:00
Торпедо Миасс
0:4
Тюмень
14:00
Химик-Август
1:2
Оренбург-2
Воскресенье, 09 Октября 2022
14:00
Химик-Август
1:0
Зенит-Ижевск
13:00
Челябинск
2:1
Торпедо Миасс
12:30
Урал-2
2:2
Тюмень
14:00
Носта
1:2
Амкар
11:00
Динамо Барнаул
2:1
Иртыш Омск
Суббота, 08 Октября 2022
14:00
Оренбург-2
1:1
Новосибирск
Воскресенье, 02 Октября 2022
13:00
Новосибирск
1:1
Оренбург-2
12:00
Торпедо Миасс
0:2
Челябинск
14:00
Иртыш Омск
2:1
Динамо Барнаул
13:00
Амкар
1:0
Носта
Суббота, 01 Октября 2022
17:00
Тюмень
2:2
Урал-2
14:00
Зенит-Ижевск
2:0
Химик-Август
Воскресенье, 25 Сентября 2022
14:00
Носта
0:2
Зенит-Ижевск
16:00
Оренбург-2
0:0
Химик-Август
14:00
Амкар
0:1
Новосибирск
17:00
Тюмень
1:2
Торпедо Миасс
Суббота, 24 Сентября 2022
14:00
Челябинск
1:1
Динамо Барнаул
12:30
Урал-2
0:1
Иртыш Омск
Среда, 21 Сентября 2022
12:30
Урал-2
3:2
Динамо Барнаул
14:00
Челябинск
1:1
Иртыш Омск
Воскресенье, 18 Сентября 2022
14:00
Зенит-Ижевск
1:1
Амкар
14:00
Торпедо Миасс
1:2
Оренбург-2
17:00
Тюмень
2:1
Носта
15:00
Химик-Август
2:3
Новосибирск
Суббота, 10 Сентября 2022
16:00
Оренбург-2
3:1
Зенит-Ижевск
15:00
Носта
3:1
Химик-Август
13:00
Новосибирск
2:1
Урал-2
14:00
Челябинск
1:3
Амкар
Пятница, 09 Сентября 2022
10:00
Динамо Барнаул
1:1
Тюмень
16:00
Иртыш Омск
0:0
Торпедо Миасс
Вторник, 06 Сентября 2022
16:00
Иртыш Омск
0:3
Тюмень
12:30
Динамо Барнаул
1:1
Торпедо Миасс
Суббота, 03 Сентября 2022
16:00
Носта
0:0
Новосибирск
15:00
Зенит-Ижевск
2:1
Урал-2
15:00
Химик-Август
0:1
Челябинск
15:00
Амкар
3:3
Оренбург-2
Суббота, 27 Августа 2022
16:00
Химик-Август
0:1
Иртыш Омск
12:30
Урал-2
0:1
Амкар
13:00
Динамо Барнаул
0:0
Новосибирск
16:00
Носта
0:2
Торпедо Миасс
15:00
Челябинск
3:2
Зенит-Ижевск
17:00
Тюмень
1:0
Оренбург-2
Воскресенье, 21 Августа 2022
15:00
Зенит-Ижевск
1:1
Тюмень
16:00
Оренбург-2
1:1
Урал-2
16:00
Химик-Август
0:5
Динамо Барнаул
15:00
Челябинск
1:0
Носта
13:00
Новосибирск
0:1
Иртыш Омск
15:00
Амкар
4:0
Торпедо Миасс
Воскресенье, 14 Августа 2022
17:00
Тюмень
2:2
Новосибирск
12:30
Урал-2
0:3
Челябинск
16:00
Носта
1:1
Оренбург-2
14:00
Торпедо Миасс
1:2
Химик-Август
Суббота, 13 Августа 2022
10:30
Иртыш Омск
1:0
Амкар
11:00
Динамо Барнаул
1:4
Зенит-Ижевск