Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Алания 1  
 
 
 
4:2
 
1:1
 
 
2:2
 
0:0
0:0
 
 
 
1:0
 
3:1
 
 
2:1
 
3:1
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
3:1
1:2
 
  4    2    1  
  3    2    0  
11 - 6
10 - 5
12   7    4     1    21 - 11 +10 25
2 Балтика  
 
2 1:0
 
 
0:0
3:2
 
 
 
3:1
 
1:1
 
 
2:2
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
2:0
2:1
 
 
3:1
 
1:2
 
2:1
 
 
  4    1    0  
  3    3    1  
10 - 5
11 - 7
12   7    4     1    21 - 12 +9 25
3 Арсенал Тула  
 
 
0:1
3  
 
2:2
 
 
2:1
 
 
1:1
 
3:2
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
2:0
 
3:0
1:1
 
 
 
 
1:1
2:0
 
  3    3    0  
  3    1    2  
11 - 7
9 - 5
12   6    4     2    20 - 12 +8 22
4 КАМАЗ  
2:4
0:0
 
 
 
4  
 
 
1:1
 
 
1:2
 
3:2
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
1:1
 
4:0
 
 
1:1
2:0
 
 
2:0
  3    2    1  
  3    2    1  
11 - 5
8 - 6
12   6    4     2    19 - 11 +8 22
5 Енисей  
1:1
 
2:3
 
2:2
 
 
5 3:2
 
 
0:2
2:0
 
1:1
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
0:0
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
1:1
  4    2    0  
  1    3    2  
10 - 5
8 - 10
12   5    5     2    18 - 15 +3 20
6 Рубин 2:2
 
 
 
1:2
 
1:1
 
 
2:3
6 3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:2
 
0:1
3:0
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
2:0
 
 
2:1
  3    3    1  
  2    1    2  
12 - 7
8 - 8
12   5    4     3    20 - 15 +5 19
7 Волгарь 0:0
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
2:3
7 2:1
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
0:0
 
 
1:0
 
 
3:1
 
0:0
1:0
 
  4    1    1  
  1    3    2  
6 - 2
6 - 7
12   5    4     3    12 - 9 +3 19
8 Динамо Махачкала  
0:0
 
1:1
 
1:1
 
2:1
 
0:2
 
 
 
1:2
8 0:0
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
1:1
 
1:0
 
0:0
 
 
 
  2    3    0  
  2    3    2  
4 - 2
6 - 7
12   4    6     2    10 - 9 +1 18
9 СКА-Хабаровск  
 
2:2
 
 
2:3
 
2:3
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
9  
1:0
 
 
2:0
 
1:1
 
0:1
 
3:0
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
0:0
  3    2    1  
  1    3    2  
10 - 5
6 - 7
12   4    5     3    16 - 12 +4 17
10 Нефтехимик  
0:1
 
 
 
1:2
0:1
 
 
 
2:2
 
 
1:0
 
 
0:1
 
10 1:0
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
0:0
0:1
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
2:0
  2    2    3  
  2    1    2  
5 - 5
4 - 3
12   4    3     5    9 - 8 +1 15
11 Шинник  
1:3
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
1:0
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
0:1
11 1:0
 
3:0
 
0:2
 
 
3:2
 
 
1:1
 
 
1:1
  3    2    1  
  1    1    4  
7 - 4
7 - 11
12   4    3     5    14 - 15 -1 15
12 ФК Кубань 1:2
 
 
 
2:1
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
0:3
0:0
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
0:0
 
0:1
12 2:0
 
4:0
 
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
4:1
  3    1    2  
  1    1    4  
9 - 4
5 - 10
12   4    2     6    14 - 14 0 14
13 Уфа 1:3
 
0:2
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
0:0
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
0:3
 
0:2
13 2:1
 
 
1:1
 
2:0
 
 
2:1
 
  2    1    3  
  1    3    2  
5 - 9
4 - 7
12   3    4     5    9 - 16 -7 13
14 Краснодар-2  
 
 
1:2
0:3
 
 
1:1
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
1:0
0:0
 
 
2:0
 
0:4
 
1:2
14 0:1
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
  0    1    4  
  3    1    3  
1 - 7
8 - 10
12   3    2     7    9 - 17 -8 11
15 Акрон  
 
1:3
 
 
1:1
 
0:4
 
0:0
 
 
 
0:1
 
1:1
 
0:3
 
1:0
2:3
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
1:0
15  
 
2:2
 
 
 
  0    2    2  
  2    3    3  
6 - 9
4 - 10
12   2    5     5    10 - 19 -9 11
16 Велес Москва  
0:1
2:1
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
1:2
1:2
 
1:3
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
3:1
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
16 0:2
 
 
2:0
  2    1    4  
  1    0    4  
8 - 12
3 - 6
12   3    1     8    11 - 18 -7 10
17 Родина Москва 1:3
 
1:2
 
1:1
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
0:2
0:0
 
 
0:0
 
1:2
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
2:2
 
2:0
17  
 
  0    2    3  
  1    3    3  
4 - 8
6 - 9
12   1    5     6    10 - 17 -7 8
18 Волга Ульяновск  
2:1
 
 
 
0:2
0:2
 
1:1
 
1:2
 
 
0:1
 
 
0:0
 
0:2
 
1:1
 
1:4
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
18   0    3    5  
  1    0    3  
4 - 14
3 - 6
12   1    3     8    7 - 20 -13 6