Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 КАМАЗ 1  
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    1    0  
  2    0    0  
4 - 3
2 - 0
4   3    1     0    6 - 3 +3 10
2 Енисей  
 
2  
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
1:1
  2    0    0  
  0    2    0  
5 - 3
2 - 2
4   2    2     0    7 - 5 +2 8
3 Алания  
 
1:1
 
3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:1
 
3:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    2    0  
  2    0    0  
1 - 1
6 - 2
4   2    2     0    7 - 3 +4 8
4 ФК Кубань 0:1
 
 
 
 
 
4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:1
  1    0    1  
  1    1    0  
2 - 1
4 - 1
4   2    1     1    6 - 2 +4 7
5 Балтика  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5 1:0
 
 
 
3:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
  2    0    0  
  0    1    1  
4 - 1
2 - 3
4   2    1     1    6 - 4 +2 7
6 Арсенал Тула  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
6  
3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
  1    1    0  
  1    0    1  
4 - 3
3 - 1
4   2    1     1    7 - 4 +3 7
7 Краснодар-2  
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
7  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  2    1    0  
0 - 3
4 - 1
4   2    1     1    4 - 4 0 7
8 Волгарь  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
 
8 2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
  2    0    0  
  0    1    1  
3 - 1
1 - 3
4   2    1     1    4 - 4 0 7
9 Динамо Махачкала  
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
9  
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
  2    0    0  
  0    1    1  
3 - 1
1 - 2
4   2    1     1    4 - 3 +1 7
10 Рубин  
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10  
2:2
 
 
2:0
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    1    0  
  0    1    1  
2 - 0
4 - 5
4   1    2     1    6 - 5 +1 5
11 Нефтехимик 0:1
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:2
 
11  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
  0    2    1  
  1    0    0  
2 - 3
2 - 0
4   1    2     1    4 - 3 +1 5
12 Шинник  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
12  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
  0    1    1  
  1    0    1  
1 - 3
4 - 4
4   1    1     2    5 - 7 -2 4
13 Родина Москва  
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
13  
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
  0    1    1  
  1    0    1  
1 - 3
2 - 2
4   1    1     2    3 - 5 -2 4
14 Уфа  
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
14  
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
  1    0    1  
  0    1    1  
3 - 4
0 - 2
4   1    1     2    3 - 6 -3 4
15 СКА-Хабаровск  
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15  
 
3:0
 
 
 
  1    0    1  
  0    0    2  
3 - 1
4 - 6
4   1    0     3    7 - 7 0 3
16 Велес Москва  
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
16  
 
 
 
  1    0    1  
  0    0    2  
2 - 3
1 - 3
4   1    0     3    3 - 6 -3 3
17 Акрон  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
17  
 
  0    0    1  
  0    1    2  
2 - 3
1 - 5
4   0    1     3    3 - 8 -5 1
18 Волга Ульяновск  
 
1:1
 
 
 
1:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
18   0    1    2  
  0    0    1  
2 - 7
1 - 2
4   0    1     3    3 - 9 -6 1