Главные Новости
Турнирная таблица
Предыдущая Следующая
1/8 финала 1/4 финала
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0
Динамо СПб
?
?
Луч-Энергия 2:1
Енисей
Тамбов 0:2
Авангард Курск
?
?
Шинник 4:0
Олимпиец
Ростов 1:1
(9:10)

Амкар
?
?
Спартак Москва 5:2
Спартак-Нальчик
Рубин 1:2
Крылья Советов
?
?
Тосно 0:0
(6:5)

Томь
1/128 финала
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Армавир 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Текстильщик 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
3 Калуга 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Черноморец Нв 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
5 Арарат Москва 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 Смена Комсомольск 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Псков-747 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
8 Ангушт 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
9 Торпедо Владимир 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Чертаново 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
11 Динамо Брянск 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 Спартак-Нальчик 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Энергомаш 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
14 Динамо Ставрополь 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
15 Торпедо Москва 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 Сатурн 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
17 Афипс 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 Муром 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Знамя Труда 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Велес 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
21 Динамо Кострома 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 Строгино 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
23 ЦРФСО 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
24 Металлург Липецк 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
25 Зенит Волгоград 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
26 Велес Москва 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
27 Ротор-2 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
28 Коломна 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 Долгопрудный 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
30 Легион-Динамо 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
31 Рязань 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Белогорск 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Химик Новомосковск 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 Спартак Кострома 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
35 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
1/256 финала
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Чайка Юбилейный 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Машук-КМВ 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Лада-Тольятти 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Делин 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Зоркий 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
6 Дружба 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
7 Металлург Аша 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Волга Ульяновск 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
9 Зенит-Ижевск 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Сокол 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
11 Сызрань-2003 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 КамАЗ 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Луки-Энергия 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 Звезда Санкт-Петербург 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
15 Нефтехимик 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Челябинск 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 Зенит Пенза 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Мордовия 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Носта 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 Анжи Юниор 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
21 Юность Москвы 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
22 Динамо Киров 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
23 Академия Тольятти 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
24 Биолог 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
25 Спартак Владикавказ 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
26 Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
1/64 финала
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Чита 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Иртыш 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Динамо Барнаул 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Сахалин 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Зенит Иркутск 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
Туры
4




Новости Партнёров.