Главные Новости
Турнирная таблица
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Текстильщик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Велес Москва 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Тамбов 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Крылья Советов 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 СКА-Хабаровск 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Оренбург 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Нижний Новгород 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Балтика 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Чертаново 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Динамо Брянск 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Волгарь 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Алания 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Факел 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Енисей 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Иртыш Омск 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Akhmat Grozny 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Акрон 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 Lada Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Dynamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
21 Maykop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Томь 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
23 Шинник 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
24 Торпедо Москва 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
25 Нефтехимик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
26 Чайка 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
1/128 финала
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Салют 1 1 0 0 1:0 4 (--1)
2 Динамо Ставрополь 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 Черноморец Нв 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
4 Челябинск 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Биолог-Новокубанск 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
6 Машук-КМВ 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
7 Звезда Пермь 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Ленинградец 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Сокол 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 Зенит Иркутск 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
11 Новосибирск 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 Легион-Динамо 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Олимп-Долгопрудный 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Лада Димитровград 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
15 Волга Ульяновск 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
16 КАМАЗ 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
17 Интер Черкесск 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
18 Авангард Курск 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
19 Динамо Барнаул 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Чита 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
21 СКА-Ростов 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
22 Сахалин 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
23 Торпедо Владимир 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
24 Носта 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
25 Дружба 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
26 Металлург Липецк 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
1/256 финала
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Спартак-Нальчик 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Волна Ковернино 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Коломна 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Луки-Энергия 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 ПФК Кубань 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Родина Москва 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
7 Калуга 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
8 Тюмень 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Муром 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 Кубань-Холдинг 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
11 Знамя Ногинск 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 Звезда Санкт-Петербург 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Анжи 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
14 Металлург Видное 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
15 Строгино 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Смоленск 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Рязань 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
18 Зенит-Ижевск 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
19 Квант 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Махачкала 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
21 Знамя Труда 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
22 Форте 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
23 ФК Тверь 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
24 ФК Туапсе 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
25 Сатурн 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
26 Красный 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
27 Лада-Тольятти 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
28 Ессентуки 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Группа 1
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Урал 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
Группа 2
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Спартак Москва 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
Группа 3
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Арсенал Тула 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
Группа 4
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Уфа 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
Группа 5
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Химки 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
Группа 6
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Ахмат 2 1 1 0 4:1 4
Группа 7
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Ротор 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
Группа 8
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Сочи 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
Группа 9
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Рубин 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
Туры
1