Главные Новости
К сожалению, новостей в данном разделе пока нет. Заходите позже.
Турнирная таблица
Группа 1
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Кубань Холдинг 7 5 1 1 15:6 16
2 ПФК Кубань 7 5 0 2 17:7 15
3 Легион-Динамо 7 4 3 0 12:3 15
4 Анжи 7 4 2 1 13:8 14
5 СКА-Ростов 7 4 1 2 12:8 13
6 Машук-КМВ 6 3 2 1 12:9 11
7 Форте 6 3 1 2 13:5 10
8 Спартак-Нальчик 7 3 1 3 9:8 10
9 Черноморец Нв 6 3 1 2 4:4 10
10 Динамо Ставрополь 7 3 1 3 9:10 10
11 Дружба 7 2 2 3 8:14 8
12 Махачкала 7 2 1 4 8:13 7
13 Краснодар-3 7 2 1 4 8:12 7
14 Биолог-Новокубанск 6 1 1 4 5:10 4
15 Интер Черкесск 6 1 1 4 10:18 4
16 Ессентуки 6 1 0 5 5:11 3
17 ФК Туапсе 6 0 1 5 6:20 1
18 FC Kuban-Holding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 PFC Kuban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 2
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Олимп-Долгопрудный 7 6 0 1 9:3 18
2 ФК Тверь 7 5 1 1 17:8 16
3 Родина Москва 7 4 2 1 17:14 14
4 Динамо-2 Москва 7 4 1 2 17:14 13
5 Муром 7 4 1 2 9:6 13
6 Tver FC 4 4 0 0 11:2 12
7 Локомотив-Казанка 7 3 3 1 12:12 12
8 Ленинградец 7 3 1 3 9:11 10
9 Луки-Энергия 6 3 0 3 10:6 9
10 Знамя Труда 7 2 3 2 8:8 9
11 Зенит-2 7 2 2 3 13:10 8
12 Зенит Иркутск 7 2 2 3 8:7 8
13 Смоленск 7 2 2 3 8:8 8
14 Торпедо Владимир 7 2 2 3 7:7 8
15 Звезда Санкт-Петербург 6 1 1 4 4:9 4
16 Коломна 7 0 2 5 8:19 2
17 Чита 7 0 1 6 6:20 1
Группа 3
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Химик Новомосковск 7 4 3 0 10:3 15
2 Сокол 7 4 2 1 15:3 14
3 Салют 7 3 4 0 7:2 14 (--1)
4 Рязань 7 4 1 2 11:6 13
5 Квант 7 4 1 2 7:10 13
6 Калуга 7 4 0 3 9:5 12
7 Металлург Липецк 6 3 2 1 10:7 11
8 Строгино 7 3 1 3 8:11 10
9 Химки-2 7 3 0 4 11:14 9
10 Сатурн 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
11 Красный 7 1 4 2 4:5 7
12 Metalurg Vidnoe 4 2 0 2 6:5 6
13 Металлург Видное 6 2 0 4 7:9 6
14 Авангард Курск 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
15 Krasny 4 1 2 1 3:3 5
16 Знамя Ногинск 6 1 2 3 8:10 5
17 Сахалин 6 1 1 4 6:13 4
18 Факел-М Воронеж 7 0 0 7 5:19 0
Группа 4
Команда И В Н П М О
1 КАМАЗ 7 5 1 1 23:6 16
2 Волга Ульяновск 6 5 1 0 9:0 16
3 Тюмень 6 5 1 0 12:4 16
4 Волна Ковернино 6 5 0 1 8:4 15
5 Новосибирск 7 3 4 0 10:7 13
6 Звезда Пермь 6 3 2 1 15:8 11
7 Динамо Барнаул 7 3 1 3 11:10 10
8 Челябинск 7 3 0 4 10:7 9
9 Урал-2 7 2 3 2 8:10 9
10 Зенит-Ижевск 6 2 1 3 8:10 7
11 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 0 1 4:3 6
12 Лада Димитровград 6 1 1 4 4:10 4
13 Оренбург-2 7 1 1 5 4:14 4
14 Носта 5 1 0 4 5:9 3
15 Лада-Тольятти 7 1 0 6 4:20 3
16 Крылья-Советов-2 6 0 0 6 5:17 0
Туры
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34