1/128 финала

Шахматка турнира

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Форте 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     1     0  
1 - 1
1 - 1
2   0     0      1    0 - 2 -2 0
2 Динамо Владивосток  
 
2 1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  0     0     0  
1 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 4 -4 0
3 Ротор  
 
 
0:1
3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  1     0     1  
3 - 0
1 - 1
3   1     0      0    1 - 0 +1 3
4 Уфа  
 
 
 
 
 
4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     1     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
5 Амкар Пермь  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  0     0     0  
1 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
6 Леон Сатурн  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  1     0     0  
0 - 0
2 - 0
2   0     0      1    1 - 2 -1 0
7 Динамо Брянск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    1 - 3 -2 0
8 Биолог-Новокубанск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    1 - 2 -1 0
9 Текстильщик  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     0      1    1 - 3 -2 0
10 СКА-Ростов  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  0     0     0  
2 - 1
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 3 -3 0
11 Рязань  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  0     1     0  
2 - 1
1 - 1
2   0     0      1    1 - 6 -5 0
12 Волга Ульяновск  
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
13 Велес Москва  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
14 Салют  
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
  1    0     0  
  0     1     0  
2 - 0
1 - 1
2   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
15 Калуга  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     1     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
16 Химик Дзержинск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  1     0     0  
1 - 1
2 - 1
2   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
17 Динамо Ставрополь  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     1     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
2   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
18 Химик-Август  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18  
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     1     0  
1 - 1
0 - 0
2   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
19 Челябинск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  0     0     1  
1 - 0
0 - 1
2   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
20 Легион Махачкала  
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  0     0     1  
1 - 0
0 - 3
2   0     0      1    0 - 3 -3 0
21 Зенит Пенза  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
21  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     1     0  
0 - 0
1 - 1
1   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
22 Металлург Липецк 1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     0     0  
1 - 1
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
23 Спартак-Нальчик  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     1     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
24 Звезда Санкт-Петербург  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     1      0    2 - 2 0 1
25 Спартак Кострома  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
26 Иртыш Омск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
27 Космос Долгопрудный  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
1 - 2
1   0     0      1    1 - 2 -1 0
28 Астрахань  
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
0 - 1
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
29 Чертаново  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
30 Победа Хасавюрт  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
31 Чайка Песчанокопское  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
1 - 2
1   0     0      1    1 - 2 -1 0
32 Торпедо Владимир  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
1 - 2
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    1 - 2 -1 0
33 Новосибирск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     0      1    2 - 3 -1 0
34 ФК Сахалинец  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
0 - 2
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 2 -2 0
35 Кубань Холдинг  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     0      1    0 - 2 -2 0
36 Муром  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36  
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     0      1    1 - 3 -2 0
37 Зоркий Красногорск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37  
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     0      1    1 - 3 -2 0
38 Авангард Курск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38   0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
0 - 2
1   0     0      1    0 - 2 -2 0

1/256 финала

Шахматка турнира

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 2DROTS 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  2    0     0  
  0     0     0  
4 - 0
0 - 0
2   0     0      1    0 - 2 -2 0
2 Луки-Энергия  
 
2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    1     0  
  1     0     0  
3 - 0
3 - 2
3   0     0      1    1 - 2 -1 0
3 Знамя Труда  
 
 
 
3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  1     0     0  
0 - 0
3 - 2
1   0     0      1    1 - 3 -2 0
4 Динамо Барнаул  
 
 
 
 
 
4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  1     0     0  
0 - 0
3 - 0
1   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
5 Дружба Майкоп  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     1     0  
0 - 0
3 - 3
1   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
6 Динамо Вологда  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  1     0     0  
0 - 0
3 - 0
1   0     0      1    1 - 2 -1 0
7 Динамо СПб  
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  1     1     0  
0 - 0
1 - 0
2   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
8 Динамо Киров  
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  0     0     1  
2 - 0
0 - 2
2   0     0      1    0 - 2 -2 0
9 Квант  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:0
  0    0     0  
  1     0     0  
0 - 0
7 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 2 -2 0
10 ФК Иркутск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
  0    0     0  
  1     0     0  
0 - 0
3 - 0
1   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
11 Машук-КМВ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  1     0     0  
0 - 0
3 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
12 Торпедо Миасс  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  1     0     0  
0 - 0
3 - 1
1   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
13 Амкал  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  0     0     0  
3 - 2
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
14 Носта  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
15 Спартак Тамбов  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     1     0  
0 - 0
1 - 1
1   0     0      1    1 - 3 -2 0
16 Тверь  
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  0     0     1  
2 - 1
0 - 3
2   0     0      1    0 - 3 -3 0
17 Пересвет Домодедово  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17  
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     1     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    2 - 5 -3 0
18 Университет Ульяновск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     0     0  
1 - 1
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 6 -6 0
19 Уралец Нижний Тагил  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     1     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
20 Пионер Ленинградская  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     0     0  
3 - 3
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    3 - 3 0 1
21 ФШМ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    0 - 0 0 1
22 Атом Нововоронеж  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     0     0  
1 - 1
0 - 0
1   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
23 Оргэнергострой Димитровград  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     1     0  
0 - 0
1 - 1
1   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
24 Красное Знамя  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
2 - 3
1   0     0      1    2 - 3 -1 0
25 Строгино  
 
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
2 - 3
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    2 - 3 -1 0
26 Электрон ВН  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
1 - 2
1   0     0      1    1 - 2 -1 0
27 Псков 747  
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
2 - 3
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    2 - 3 -1 0
28 Кировец-Восхождение  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
0 - 1
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
29 Композит  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
0 - 2
1   0     0      1    0 - 2 -2 0
30 Ильпар  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
1 - 3
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    1 - 3 -2 0
31 Сахалин  
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
0 - 2
1   0     0      1    0 - 2 -2 0
32 СтавропольАгроСоюз  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
0 - 3
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 3 -3 0
33 ФК Родина Медиа  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
0 - 3
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 3 -3 0
34 Темп  
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34  
 
 
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
0 - 3
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 3 -3 0
35 Дальнереченск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35  
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
0 - 3
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 3 -3 0
36 Коломна  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36   0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
0 - 7
0 - 0
1   0     0      1    0 - 7 -7 0

1/32 финала

Шахматка турнира

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Химки 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   1     0      0    4 - 0 +4 3
2 Родина Москва  
 
2  
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  1     0     0  
3 - 0
2 - 1
2   1     0      0    3 - 0 +3 3
3 СКА-Хабаровск  
 
 
 
3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     0     0  
1 - 1
0 - 0
1   1     0      0    2 - 0 +2 3
4 Волгарь  
 
 
 
 
 
4  
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  1     0     0  
1 - 0
1 - 0
2   1     0      0    1 - 0 +1 3
5 Акрон  
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     1  
  0     0     0  
3 - 1
0 - 0
2   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
6 Черноморец Нв  
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
6  
 
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
0 - 3
2   0     0      1    0 - 3 -3 0
7 Нефтехимик  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   1     0      0    3 - 0 +3 3
8 КАМАЗ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0     0  
  0     1     0  
1 - 0
0 - 0
2   1     0      0    1 - 0 +1 3
9 Арсенал Тула  
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     1  
  0     0     0  
1 - 2
0 - 0
1   1     0      0    2 - 1 +1 3
10 Енисей  
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   1     0      0    2 - 1 +1 3
11 Шинник  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
0 - 3
1   1     0      0    3 - 1 +2 3
12 Сокол  
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     1     0  
0 - 0
1 - 1
1   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
13 Кубань  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
14 Торпедо Москва  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     1      0    1 - 1 0 1
15 Динамо Махачкала  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
16 Ленинградец  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16  
 
 
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
17 Алания  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17  
 
  0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     0      1    0 - 1 -1 0
18 Тюмень  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18   0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     0      1    0 - 2 -2 0

Групповой этап

Шахматка турнира

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Зенит 1  
0:1
 
 
 
 
2:1
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
3:3
 
 
 
 
1:0
1:0
 
 
  3    0     0  
  1     1     2  
5 - 1
4 - 5
7   4     1      1    9 - 5 +4 13
2 Динамо Москва 1:0
 
2  
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
1:4
 
 
 
 
4:3
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
1:1
  4    0     0  
  0     2     1  
10 - 4
3 - 6
7   3     2      1    12 - 10 +2 11
3 Локомотив Москва  
 
 
 
3  
 
 
2:2
 
 
3:1
1:2
 
 
 
 
2:1
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
1:0
 
 
 
 
  3    0     0  
  1     2     1  
8 - 2
4 - 4
7   4     1      1    10 - 4 +6 13
4 Оренбург  
 
 
 
 
 
4  
 
1:0
 
 
 
0:6
1:3
 
 
 
 
2:0
2:1
 
 
0:0
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
  2    1     1  
  2     0     1  
3 - 6
4 - 4
7   3     1      2    6 - 10 -4 10
5 Балтика 1:0
1:2
 
 
2:2
 
 
 
5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:1
2:0
 
 
 
 
1:2
3:2
 
 
  2    1     1  
  2     0     1  
8 - 5
6 - 4
7   4     0      2    12 - 7 +5 12
6 Спартак Москва  
 
4:1
0:3
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
6  
 
 
 
2:3
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:4
3:0
  2    0     1  
  2     0     2  
11 - 8
5 - 5
7   4     0      2    16 - 12 +4 12
7 Ростов  
 
 
 
2:1
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
7 1:1
 
 
 
2:1
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
1:1
 
 
 
 
  3    1     0  
  0     1     2  
6 - 3
2 - 5
7   3     1      2    7 - 7 0 10
8 ЦСКА Москва  
 
 
 
 
 
3:1
6:0
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
8  
 
 
 
1:1
0:0
 
 
0:2
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    1     1  
  1     3     0  
4 - 4
8 - 2
7   2     3      1    11 - 5 +6 9
9 Краснодар  
 
1:1
3:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
3:2
 
 
 
 
9  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
1:0
  1    1     1  
  2     0     1  
5 - 3
7 - 6
6   3     1      2    12 - 9 +3 10
10 Урал  
 
 
 
0:0
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
1:2
 
 
 
 
10  
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
1:2
 
 
 
 
  2    1     0  
  0     0     3  
3 - 0
3 - 6
6   2     1      3    6 - 6 0 7
11 Сочи  
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
1:1
 
 
 
 
11  
 
2:0
3:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    1     1  
  1     1     1  
3 - 2
4 - 4
6   2     2      2    7 - 6 +1 8
12 Ахмат 3:3
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
1:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12  
 
 
 
3:1
3:0
 
 
  1    1     1  
  1     0     2  
6 - 6
4 - 6
6   2     1      3    10 - 12 -2 7
13 Факел  
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
2:0
 
 
 
 
1:3
0:2
 
 
13  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1     2  
  1     1     1  
2 - 5
2 - 2
6   1     2      3    4 - 7 -3 5
14 Рубин  
 
 
 
0:1
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
0:1
 
 
 
 
2:1
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
14  
 
 
 
  1    1     1  
  0     0     3  
3 - 3
0 - 6
6   1     1      4    3 - 9 -6 4
15 Крылья Советов 0:1
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
1:3
 
 
 
 
15  
 
  0    0     3  
  1     0     2  
2 - 7
3 - 5
6   1     0      5    5 - 12 -7 3
16 Пари НН  
 
1:1
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
4:5
 
 
 
 
0:1
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16   0    1     2  
  0     0     3  
1 - 5
5 - 10
6   0     1      5    6 - 15 -9 1