Шахматка турнира

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Байер Л 1 3:0
2:2
 
1:1
1:1
 
3:2
3:2
3:0
 
 
3:0
2:1
 
 
3:2
4:1
2:1
4:0
 
4:0
 
 
2:1
 
1:0
0:0
3:0
3:0
 
 
3:0
5:1
2:0
  9    2     0  
  9     2     0  
32 - 6
25 - 9
22   18     4      0    57 - 15 +42 58
2 Бавария 2:2
0:3
2 3:0
 
 
4:0
 
2:2
 
1:5
0:1
4:0
3:0
 
3:0
 
4:2
 
7:0
2:3
1:0
 
 
2:1
3:1
3:2
3:1
2:1
 
1:0
 
3:1
8:0
 
  9    1     1  
  7     1     3  
37 - 7
24 - 18
22   16     2      3    59 - 22 +37 50
3 Штутгарт 1:1
 
 
0:3
3 2:1
 
5:2
1:5
 
2:1
2:0
 
5:0
3:1
2:3
 
 
0:2
5:0
0:1
 
3:0
3:1
 
3:0
 
 
1:3
 
2:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
2:1
  9    1     1  
  6     0     5  
34 - 10
17 - 18
22   15     1      6    51 - 28 +23 46
4 Боруссия Д  
1:1
0:4
 
 
1:2
4 2:3
 
 
3:3
1:0
 
3:0
4:2
 
3:1
2:2
0:0
3:1
1:1
4:2
 
1:0
1:1
 
1:1
4:2
 
1:0
4:0
1:1
 
 
3:0
  7    2     2  
  4     6     1  
22 - 15
22 - 12
22   11     8      3    44 - 27 +17 41
5 РБ Лейпциг 2:3
2:3
2:2
 
5:1
2:5
 
3:2
5 0:1
 
 
1:1
3:1
 
3:1
 
2:1
 
0:0
 
2:0
3:0
 
1:2
3:0
2:2
2:0
1:0
6:0
 
 
0:2
 
3:1
  8    2     2  
  4     2     4  
30 - 10
18 - 18
22   12     4      6    48 - 28 +20 40
6 Айнтрахт Фр  
0:3
5:1
 
1:2
 
3:3
 
 
1:0
6  
2:2
0:0
3:3
 
3:1
2:0
 
1:1
1:1
 
3:0
 
0:2
 
1:2
2:1
 
1:1
0:2
1:0
1:1
1:0
2:2
  5    4     1  
  3     5     4  
17 - 9
17 - 19
22   8     9      5    34 - 28 +6 33
7 Вердер 0:3
 
0:4
1:0
 
0:2
 
0:1
1:1
 
2:2
 
7 3:1
0:1
2:3
 
1:2
2:4
 
1:1
2:0
 
 
2:2
2:0
 
 
2:2
2:1
1:0
4:0
1:0
 
2:4
  5    2     4  
  3     3     5  
19 - 17
12 - 17
22   8     5      9    31 - 34 -3 29
8 Фрайбург  
1:2
 
0:3
1:3
0:5
2:4
0:3
 
1:3
3:3
0:0
1:0
1:3
8 3:2
2:1
 
2:3
2:1
 
0:0
 
 
1:0
2:0
 
3:3
 
2:0
 
 
1:0
1:1
 
  5    4     2  
  3     1     7  
20 - 17
9 - 23
22   8     5      9    29 - 40 -11 29
9 Хоффенхайм 2:3
 
 
0:3
 
3:2
1:3
 
 
1:3
1:3
 
 
3:2
1:2
2:3
9 1:1
3:2
3:1
 
0:1
2:0
3:1
2:2
 
1:1
 
1:2
1:1
3:1
1:1
 
3:3
 
  2    4     5  
  5     2     4  
17 - 20
21 - 21
22   7     6      9    38 - 41 -3 27
10 Хайденхайм 1:2
1:4
 
2:4
2:0
 
0:0
2:2
 
1:2
 
0:2
4:2
2:1
3:2
 
2:3
1:1
10 0:0
 
1:0
 
1:1
0:2
2:5
 
 
1:2
 
1:1
 
1:0
3:2
 
  5    3     3  
  2     3     6  
19 - 17
12 - 21
22   7     6      9    31 - 38 -7 27
11 Бохум  
0:4
3:2
0:7
1:0
0:5
1:1
1:3
 
0:0
1:1
1:1
1:1
 
 
1:2
 
1:3
 
0:0
11 3:0
 
3:1
 
1:1
2:2
1:3
 
1:1
 
2:2
 
 
2:1
  4    6     1  
  1     4     6  
18 - 13
8 - 28
22   4     10      7    23 - 39 -16 22
12 Унион Берлин  
0:4
 
0:1
0:3
 
 
2:4
0:3
0:2
0:3
 
 
0:2
 
0:0
0:2
1:0
 
0:1
 
0:3
12 1:0
1:2
1:1
 
3:1
 
2:0
 
4:1
1:1
1:0
4:1
  5    1     4  
  2     2     8  
12 - 14
9 - 21
22   7     3      12    21 - 35 -14 24
13 Вольфсбург 1:2
 
1:2
 
 
1:3
1:1
0:1
2:1
 
2:0
 
2:2
 
0:1
 
2:2
1:3
2:0
1:1
 
1:3
2:1
0:1
13  
2:3
 
0:4
1:1
2:1
 
1:1
 
1:0
  4    4     3  
  2     2     7  
16 - 13
10 - 21
22   6     6      10    26 - 34 -8 24
14 Аугсбург 0:1
 
2:3
1:3
 
0:3
1:1
 
2:2
0:3
2:1
 
 
0:2
 
0:2
1:1
 
 
5:2
2:2
1:1
 
1:1
3:2
 
14 4:4
2:1
 
1:1
2:1
0:1
1:2
 
  3    5     3  
  2     3     6  
20 - 20
11 - 20
22   5     8      9    31 - 40 -9 23
15 Боруссия М 0:3
0:0
1:2
1:3
3:1
 
 
2:4
0:1
0:2
 
1:2
2:2
 
 
3:3
2:1
 
2:1
 
 
3:1
 
1:3
4:0
 
1:2
4:4
15  
1:3
2:2
 
0:0
3:3
  4    3     4  
  1     4     6  
17 - 15
19 - 28
22   5     7      10    36 - 43 -7 22
16 Кёльн  
0:3
0:1
 
0:2
 
0:4
0:1
 
0:6
2:0
1:1
0:1
1:2
 
0:2
1:3
1:1
1:1
 
 
1:1
 
0:2
1:2
1:1
1:1
 
3:1
 
16 0:0
 
 
1:0
  2    3     6  
  1     4     6  
9 - 16
6 - 20
22   3     7      12    15 - 36 -21 16
17 Майнц 0:3
 
1:3
 
1:3
1:3
 
1:1
2:0
 
1:1
0:1
0:1
0:4
0:1
 
 
1:1
0:1
 
 
2:2
1:1
1:4
1:1
 
1:0
1:2
 
2:2
 
0:0
17  
0:0
  2    3     6  
  0     6     5  
8 - 15
9 - 20
22   2     9      11    17 - 35 -18 15
18 Дармштадт 0:2
1:5
 
0:8
1:2
1:3
0:3
 
1:3
 
2:2
0:1
4:2
 
 
1:1
 
3:3
 
2:3
1:2
 
1:4
0:1
0:1
 
 
2:1
3:3
0:0
0:1
 
0:0
 
18   1    3     8  
  1     3     6  
13 - 25
10 - 26
22   2     6      14    23 - 51 -28 12