Шахматка турнира

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Краснодар 1  
1:1
 
3:1
1:1
 
2:0
 
2:1
 
 
2:0
1:0
0:1
1:0
 
3:2
 
 
0:0
2:0
1:3
 
1:1
2:1
2:0
 
2:2
2:0
 
  8    1     0  
  3     4     2  
16 - 5
12 - 9
18   11     5      2    28 - 14 +14 38
2 Зенит 1:1
 
2 2:3
 
1:2
1:3
 
3:1
3:1
 
 
3:0
 
1:1
1:0
2:0
 
1:1
2:0
 
4:0
 
2:1
 
 
1:3
 
2:0
3:0
2:0
  6    1     2  
  5     2     2  
19 - 8
16 - 9
18   11     3      4    35 - 17 +18 36
3 Динамо Москва 1:3
 
 
3:2
3  
0:0
 
0:1
 
3:3
1:0
2:2
2:1
3:2
1:1
 
 
2:1
0:0
1:1
2:1
 
 
1:1
2:0
 
2:0
 
 
3:3
  5    2     1  
  3     6     1  
11 - 6
18 - 16
18   8     8      2    29 - 22 +7 32
4 Локомотив Москва  
1:1
3:1
2:1
0:0
 
4 1:1
 
1:1
3:3
2:2
 
 
1:4
1:0
 
 
0:1
 
4:1
2:0
2:2
2:1
 
0:2
 
3:2
 
 
1:0
  5    4     1  
  3     3     2  
15 - 10
14 - 13
18   8     7      3    29 - 23 +6 31
5 Спартак Москва  
0:2
1:3
 
1:0
 
 
1:1
5 3:0
0:4
 
4:1
2:2
 
2:0
 
2:1
 
 
0:2
 
2:3
0:0
1:2
3:2
 
2:1
2:0
1:0
 
  7    2     1  
  2     1     5  
17 - 9
10 - 15
18   9     3      6    27 - 24 +3 30
6 Крылья Советов  
1:2
 
1:3
3:3
 
3:3
1:1
4:0
0:3
6  
1:2
 
2:2
 
0:2
5:1
 
3:0
 
3:1
 
 
2:1
1:1
 
2:1
 
2:1
2:0
  6    3     0  
  2     2     5  
26 - 11
10 - 16
18   8     5      5    36 - 27 +9 29
7 Рубин 0:2
 
0:3
 
2:2
0:1
 
2:2
1:4
 
2:1
 
7 0:0
 
 
1:2
 
0:3
1:0
1:0
 
1:0
 
1:0
1:1
 
1:0
1:0
 
2:0
  3    3     3  
  5     1     3  
8 - 13
9 - 8
18   8     4      6    17 - 21 -4 28
8 ЦСКА Москва 1:0
0:1
1:1
 
2:3
1:2
4:1
 
 
2:2
2:2
 
 
0:0
8 3:2
 
2:0
3:3
 
1:1
 
1:2
 
3:2
 
1:1
1:0
 
3:1
 
  6    2     1  
  1     5     3  
19 - 10
12 - 14
18   7     7      4    31 - 24 +7 28
9 Пари НН  
0:1
0:2
0:1
 
1:1
 
0:1
 
0:2
2:0
 
2:1
 
 
2:3
9 1:0
0:1
 
0:2
1:0
0:0
2:0
 
3:1
 
0:0
 
1:0
 
  7    1     1  
  0     2     7  
12 - 4
3 - 12
18   7     3      8    15 - 16 -1 24
10 Ростов  
2:3
1:1
 
1:2
 
1:0
 
 
1:2
 
1:5
3:0
 
3:3
0:2
1:0
0:1
10 2:1
 
2:2
 
3:0
0:0
 
1:1
 
2:2
 
0:4
  5    3     1  
  0     3     6  
17 - 9
7 - 20
18   5     6      7    24 - 29 -5 21
11 Факел 0:0
 
 
0:2
1:1
0:0
1:4
 
2:0
 
 
0:3
0:1
0:1
1:1
 
2:0
 
 
1:2
11  
0:0
 
2:1
 
2:1
0:0
1:2
2:0
 
  3    4     2  
  2     2     5  
9 - 7
6 - 12
18   5     6      7    15 - 19 -4 21
12 Урал 3:1
0:2
 
0:4
 
1:2
2:2
0:2
3:2
 
 
1:3
0:1
 
2:1
 
0:0
0:1
 
2:2
0:0
 
12 0:1
 
 
2:0
 
1:0
1:4
 
  3    3     3  
  2     1     6  
11 - 12
7 - 16
18   5     4      9    18 - 28 -10 19
13 Ахмат 1:1
 
 
1:2
1:1
 
 
1:2
2:1
0:0
1:2
 
0:1
 
2:3
 
 
0:2
0:0
0:3
1:2
 
 
1:0
13 4:0
1:1
 
0:1
 
2:1
  2    3     4  
  2     2     5  
12 - 11
6 - 12
18   4     5      9    18 - 23 -5 17
14 Оренбург 0:2
1:2
3:1
 
 
0:2
 
2:0
 
2:3
 
1:1
 
1:1
1:1
 
 
1:3
1:1
 
1:2
 
0:2
 
1:1
0:4
14  
0:1
3:0
1:1
  2    3     3  
  1     3     6  
10 - 10
9 - 18
18   3     6      9    19 - 28 -9 15
15 Балтика 2:2
 
0:2
 
 
0:2
 
2:3
0:2
1:2
 
1:2
0:1
0:1
 
0:1
 
0:0
2:2
 
2:1
0:0
0:1
 
1:0
 
1:0
 
15  
0:2
  3    2     4  
  0     2     7  
8 - 11
4 - 13
18   3     4      11    12 - 24 -12 13
16 Сочи  
0:2
0:2
0:3
3:3
 
0:1
 
 
0:1
0:2
1:2
0:2
 
 
1:3
 
0:1
4:0
 
 
0:2
 
4:1
1:2
 
1:1
0:3
2:0
 
16   2    2     5  
  1     0     8  
11 - 13
6 - 18
18   3     2      13    17 - 31 -14 11