Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Фейеноорд 1  
3:1
 
3:4
2:0
1:1
1:1
 
3:0
 
 
1:1
0:0
 
2:0
1:1
1:1
 
 
1:0
5:1
 
 
5:2
 
4:3
 
2:0
4:0
 
1:0
 
 
3:0
  6    3    0  
  6    3    1  
19 - 3
24 - 13
19   12    6     1    43 - 16 +27 42
2 АЗ Алкмаар 1:3
 
2  
1:0
1:1
 
2:1
 
 
3:2
5:5
2:1
 
2:0
1:1
 
3:1
 
 
1:3
 
1:2
1:1
 
2:0
4:1
2:1
 
 
3:0
 
1:0
 
4:1
  4    4    1  
  8    0    2  
18 - 14
22 - 10
19   12    4     3    40 - 24 +16 40
3 ПСВ 4:3
 
0:1
 
3  
1:2
 
2:1
0:0
 
6:1
 
 
1:0
3:0
 
 
2:2
1:0
 
 
6:1
1:0
 
2:0
5:2
7:1
 
4:1
0:1
 
0:3
 
2:4
  8    1    1  
  4    1    4  
28 - 7
19 - 16
19   12    2     5    47 - 23 +24 38
4 Твенте 1:1
0:2
 
1:1
2:1
 
4  
0:0
 
1:1
2:0
 
 
1:2
 
1:0
3:0
 
3:0
 
4:0
 
3:0
2:2
1:1
 
 
0:1
2:0
 
 
1:0
3:0
 
  8    2    0  
  2    4    3  
24 - 3
7 - 9
19   10    6     3    31 - 12 +19 36
5 Аякс  
1:1
 
1:2
1:2
 
0:0
 
5  
1:0
 
2:0
5:0
 
 
1:1
 
3:2
 
4:1
7:1
4:1
2:2
 
1:1
 
 
4:2
 
3:3
4:0
 
6:1
 
  4    3    1  
  6    3    1  
26 - 7
24 - 13
18   10    6     2    50 - 20 +30 36
6 Спарта Роттердам  
0:3
2:3
 
 
0:0
1:1
 
0:1
 
6  
1:3
 
0:0
2:0
1:1
3:1
 
0:0
2:2
1:0
 
 
4:0
 
1:0
4:0
 
3:1
 
 
3:0
2:1
 
  6    2    2  
  3    4    2  
18 - 8
12 - 9
19   9    6     4    30 - 17 +13 33
7 Утрехт 1:1
 
1:2
5:5
 
1:6
 
0:2
0:2
 
3:1
 
7  
2:1
0:0
 
 
4:3
 
2:2
1:0
1:0
1:0
 
 
2:2
 
4:0
 
2:3
0:0
 
2:1
 
  4    3    2  
  4    3    3  
9 - 7
23 - 24
19   8    6     5    32 - 31 +1 30
8 Херенвен  
0:0
0:2
 
0:1
 
2:1
 
 
0:5
0:0
 
1:2
 
8 0:0
 
2:1
0:2
 
0:0
 
1:0
1:3
4:0
 
1:1
 
3:1
 
0:0
2:1
 
3:1
 
  4    2    4  
  3    4    2  
11 - 12
9 - 9
19   7    6     6    20 - 21 -1 27
9 НЕК Неймеген 1:1
0:2
 
1:1
 
0:3
0:1
 
1:1
 
1:1
0:2
 
0:0
 
0:0
9 1:1
 
6:1
 
1:1
 
 
0:0
3:3
 
 
4:1
3:1
 
 
1:0
1:1
 
  2    7    1  
  2    4    3  
18 - 12
6 - 9
19   4    11     4    24 - 21 +3 23
10 Фортуна Ситтард  
1:1
 
1:3
2:2
 
 
0:3
2:3
 
 
1:3
3:4
 
2:0
1:2
 
1:1
10 0:0
 
1:0
 
 
2:1
0:2
 
2:0
 
0:1
 
1:4
2:1
 
3:2
  3    2    5  
  3    2    4  
13 - 16
12 - 17
19   6    4     9    25 - 33 -8 22
11 Валвейк 0:1
 
3:1
 
 
0:1
 
0:3
1:4
 
2:2
0:0
2:2
 
0:0
 
 
1:6
 
0:0
11 5:2
 
 
2:2
 
 
 
1:2
2:0
1:1
5:1
 
 
3:2
  4    3    2  
  1    4    4  
20 - 13
8 - 17
18   5    7     6    28 - 30 -2 22
12 Эксельсиор  
1:5
2:1
 
1:6
 
 
0:4
1:4
1:7
 
0:1
0:1
0:1
0:1
 
 
1:1
 
0:1
 
2:5
12 3:1
 
 
1:3
2:0
 
2:1
 
 
2:0
1:0
 
  5    0    4  
  1    1    8  
12 - 15
8 - 28
19   6    1     12    20 - 43 -23 19
13 Витесс 2:5
 
 
1:1
 
0:1
2:2
0:3
 
2:2
0:4
 
 
0:1
0:4
3:1
0:0
 
1:2
 
2:2
 
 
1:3
13  
2:2
1:1
 
2:1
 
 
3:0
 
1:0
  1    4    4  
  3    3    4  
10 - 21
13 - 14
19   4    7     8    23 - 35 -12 19
14 Гоу Эхед Иглс 3:4
 
1:4
0:2
2:5
0:2
 
1:1
 
1:1
0:1
 
2:2
 
1:1
 
 
3:3
 
2:0
 
 
3:1
 
2:2
 
14  
3:2
2:0
 
0:0
 
 
0:1
  2    4    4  
  2    3    3  
16 - 20
10 - 12
18   4    7     7    26 - 32 -6 19
15 Волендам 0:2
 
 
1:2
 
1:7
1:0
 
2:4
 
 
0:4
0:4
 
1:3
 
1:4
 
 
0:2
2:1
 
 
0:2
 
1:1
2:3
 
15  
1:1
 
3:0
3:2
2:2
  3    0    6  
  1    3    5  
12 - 23
9 - 21
18   4    3     11    21 - 44 -23 15
16 Эммен  
0:4
0:3
 
1:0
1:4
 
0:2
3:3
 
 
1:3
3:2
 
0:0
 
 
1:3
 
1:0
1:1
0:2
 
1:2
 
1:2
 
0:2
1:1
 
16 0:0
 
0:0
 
  2    6    1  
  1    0    9  
9 - 10
6 - 24
19   3    6     10    15 - 34 -19 15
17 Камбюр  
0:1
0:1
 
3:0
 
0:1
 
 
0:4
0:3
 
 
0:0
 
1:2
0:1
 
1:2
4:1
 
1:5
0:2
 
0:3
 
 
0:0
0:3
 
 
0:0
17 0:1
1:0
  1    0    9  
  2    3    4  
4 - 17
7 - 13
19   3    3     13    11 - 30 -19 12
18 Гронинген 0:3
 
1:4
 
4:2
 
 
0:3
 
1:6
 
1:2
 
1:2
 
1:3
 
1:1
2:3
 
2:3
 
 
0:1
0:1
 
1:0
 
2:2
2:3
 
0:0
0:1
1:0
18   2    1    6  
  1    2    7  
12 - 19
8 - 21
19   3    3     13    20 - 40 -20 12