Шахматка турнира

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Санкт-Паули 1 5:1
4:3
0:0
2:1
2:2
0:1
2:1
1:2
2:1
2:2
0:0
2:1
3:2
0:0
2:0
2:1
3:1
1:3
3:4
2:0
5:1
2:0
2:0
2:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:1
2:1
1:0
3:2
3:1
1:1
 
 
  11    5     1  
  9     4     4  
35 - 15
27 - 21
34   20     9      5    62 - 36 +26 69
2 Хольштайн Киль 3:4
1:5
2 1:1
1:0
4:2
1:0
1:0
2:0
2:1
4:0
3:0
2:1
2:1
1:2
2:3
2:2
1:0
2:0
1:1
2:0
0:2
4:0
1:3
3:0
1:2
1:0
2:4
1:1
3:2
1:0
2:0
3:1
4:0
1:1
 
 
  9    2     6  
  12     3     2  
33 - 26
32 - 13
34   21     5      8    65 - 39 +26 68
3 Фортуна 1:2
0:0
0:1
1:1
3 2:0
0:1
3:1
2:2
1:2
3:4
1:1
2:2
1:0
0:1
1:0
2:2
5:3
1:1
1:1
5:0
3:1
5:0
4:3
3:1
2:0
4:1
3:2
3:2
1:3
2:0
2:0
3:1
1:1
4:0
 
 
  10    3     4  
  8     6     3  
32 - 21
40 - 19
34   18     9      7    72 - 40 +32 63
4 Гамбург 1:0
2:2
0:1
2:4
1:0
0:2
4 3:4
2:2
1:2
0:1
3:4
1:0
2:0
1:1
3:0
2:1
5:3
2:0
1:0
1:2
4:1
2:0
2:1
3:3
2:1
4:0
2:0
2:2
3:0
1:1
2:0
2:2
1:2
1:2
 
 
  12    0     5  
  5     7     5  
36 - 19
28 - 25
34   17     7      10    64 - 44 +20 58
5 Карлсруэ 2:1
1:2
0:2
0:1
2:2
1:3
2:2
4:3
5 0:3
1:1
1:2
2:2
4:0
3:4
3:2
2:2
3:0
0:0
3:2
3:0
4:1
1:0
1:1
4:0
2:0
0:2
7:0
1:1
2:2
0:1
2:2
2:1
2:1
3:2
 
 
  9    5     3  
  6     5     6  
40 - 23
28 - 25
34   15     10      9    68 - 48 +20 55
6 Падерборн 2:2
1:2
0:4
1:2
4:3
2:1
1:0
2:1
1:1
3:0
6 1:0
2:3
0:1
0:5
2:3
1:3
3:1
3:3
3:1
1:4
1:3
2:0
1:2
2:1
1:2
3:1
0:0
1:1
2:1
2:1
3:0
2:1
1:1
0:0
 
 
  7    4     6  
  8     3     6  
26 - 25
28 - 29
34   15     7      12    54 - 54 0 52
7 Ганновер 96 1:2
0:0
1:2
0:3
2:2
1:1
0:1
4:3
2:2
2:1
3:2
0:1
7 2:1
3:1
2:2
1:1
1:1
2:3
2:2
2:2
3:0
2:2
1:1
1:3
2:0
0:0
2:1
3:0
2:0
1:1
2:1
2:1
7:0
0:1
 
 
  8    6     3  
  5     7     5  
35 - 20
24 - 24
34   13     13      8    59 - 44 +15 52
8 Гройтер Фюрт 0:0
2:3
2:1
1:2
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:2
4:3
0:4
5:0
1:0
1:3
1:2
8 1:2
0:5
2:0
2:2
1:4
1:1
2:1
1:1
2:1
2:0
3:3
1:0
1:1
0:0
2:0
5:3
1:0
0:1
4:0
0:2
 
 
  10    4     3  
  4     4     9  
33 - 20
17 - 29
34   14     8      12    50 - 49 +1 50
9 Герта 1:2
0:2
2:2
3:2
2:2
0:1
1:2
0:3
2:2
2:3
3:1
3:2
1:1
2:2
5:0
2:1
9 5:2
2:1
5:1
2:4
3:3
1:3
3:1
2:1
3:0
1:1
3:2
4:6
0:1
1:3
4:0
0:0
0:0
1:2
 
 
  8    6     3  
  5     3     9  
43 - 22
26 - 37
34   13     9      12    69 - 59 +10 48
10 Шальке 04 3:1
1:3
0:2
0:1
1:1
3:5
0:2
3:5
0:0
0:3
3:3
1:3
3:2
1:1
2:2
0:2
1:2
2:5
10 1:2
1:1
2:0
2:1
3:0
1:4
1:0
0:1
4:3
0:3
1:0
1:1
2:1
2:0
4:0
4:0
 
 
  9    4     4  
  3     3     11  
31 - 21
22 - 39
34   12     7      15    53 - 60 -7 43
11 Эльвeрсберг 0:2
4:3
0:2
1:1
0:5
1:1
2:1
0:1
0:3
2:3
4:1
1:3
2:2
2:2
1:1
4:1
4:2
1:5
1:1
2:1
11 0:1
0:3
2:1
2:3
3:0
0:5
0:0
2:1
0:3
2:0
1:2
1:2
3:1
1:0
 
 
  6    4     7  
  6     3     8  
23 - 28
26 - 35
34   12     7      15    49 - 63 -14 43
12 Нюрнберг 0:2
1:5
0:4
2:0
0:5
1:3
0:2
1:4
0:1
1:4
0:2
3:1
2:2
0:3
1:1
1:2
3:1
3:3
1:2
0:2
3:0
1:0
12 1:1
1:3
2:1
2:2
1:0
1:0
2:1
1:1
3:0
0:2
2:2
3:2
 
 
  6    4     7  
  5     3     9  
21 - 27
22 - 37
34   11     7      16    43 - 64 -21 40
13 Кайзерслаутерн 1:2
0:2
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:4
3:3
1:2
0:4
1:1
1:2
2:1
3:1
1:1
0:2
1:2
1:2
1:3
4:1
0:3
3:2
1:2
3:1
1:1
13 5:0
1:2
4:1
1:4
1:1
1:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
2:2
 
 
  8    2     7  
  3     4     10  
36 - 31
23 - 33
34   11     6      17    59 - 64 -5 39
14 Айнтрахт Бр 1:1
0:1
0:1
2:1
1:4
0:2
0:4
1:2
2:0
0:2
1:3
2:1
0:0
0:2
0:1
3:3
1:1
0:3
1:0
0:1
5:0
0:3
2:2
1:2
2:1
0:5
14 1:0
1:2
1:0
3:1
0:1
0:1
3:2
3:0
 
 
  7    4     6  
  4     1     12  
21 - 21
16 - 32
34   11     5      18    37 - 53 -16 38
15 Магдебург 1:0
0:0
1:1
4:2
2:3
2:3
2:2
0:2
1:1
0:7
1:1
0:0
0:3
1:2
0:0
1:1
6:4
2:3
3:0
3:4
1:2
0:0
0:1
0:1
4:1
1:4
2:1
0:1
15 1:0
1:1
1:2
2:0
1:1
2:0
 
 
  6    6     5  
  3     5     9  
27 - 23
19 - 31
34   9     11      14    46 - 54 -8 38
16 Веен Висбаден 1:2
1:1
0:1
2:3
0:2
3:1
1:1
0:3
1:0
2:2
1:2
1:2
1:1
0:2
3:5
0:2
3:1
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:2
3:0
1:1
1:2
2:1
1:1
1:3
0:1
1:1
0:1
16 1:0
1:3
0:1
2:0
 
 
  4    5     8  
  4     3     10  
18 - 25
18 - 25
34   8     8      18    36 - 50 -14 32
17 Ганза 2:3
0:1
1:3
0:2
1:3
0:2
2:2
0:2
1:2
2:2
1:2
0:3
1:2
1:2
1:0
0:1
0:0
0:4
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:1
2:0
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:0
1:0
0:2
2:1
3:1
0:1
17 2:1
0:0
 
 
  6    2     9  
  3     2     12  
20 - 27
10 - 30
34   9     4      21    30 - 57 -27 31
18 Оснабрюк 1:1
1:3
1:1
0:4
0:4
1:1
2:1
2:1
2:3
1:2
0:0
1:1
1:0
0:7
2:0
0:4
2:1
0:0
0:4
0:4
0:1
1:3
2:3
2:2
2:2
2:3
0:3
2:3
0:2
1:1
0:2
1:0
0:0
1:2
18  
 
  4    5     8  
  2     5     10  
15 - 28
16 - 41
34   6     10      18    31 - 69 -38 28
19 Ян  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19   0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     0      0    0 - 0 0 0