Шахматка турнира

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Осер 1 1:0
2:2
5:2
0:1
3:1
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:1
1:1
4:0
3:1
0:1
0:0
3:1
4:2
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:2
2:2
2:2
0:0
1:1
4:0
2:0
2:0
1:0
0:1
3:1
2:0
2:1
4:1
2:1
3:2
3:4
0:0
4:1
 
 
  12    5     2  
  9     6     4  
39 - 14
33 - 22
38   21     11      6    72 - 36 +36 74
2 Анже 2:2
0:1
2 0:3
0:2
2:1
1:4
2:0
1:3
3:0
0:2
1:1
0:1
1:3
4:1
2:0
0:1
2:0
0:2
1:0
2:1
2:1
4:4
1:0
0:0
0:0
2:1
3:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
2:1
4:1
2:0
4:2
3:2
1:0
2:0
0:0
 
 
  13    4     2  
  7     4     8  
31 - 15
25 - 27
38   20     8      10    56 - 42 +14 68
3 Сент-Этьен 1:0
2:5
2:0
3:0
3 1:1
1:2
0:1
0:0
1:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
0:1
2:1
0:0
3:2
4:0
1:3
2:2
1:2
1:0
0:1
2:0
2:1
1:1
0:0
0:2
2:0
0:1
5:0
1:0
1:0
1:0
2:1
1:2
0:0
2:0
 
 
  10    4     5  
  9     4     6  
24 - 14
24 - 17
38   19     8      11    48 - 31 +17 65
4 Родез 2:0
1:3
4:1
1:2
2:1
1:1
4 1:0
0:2
5:3
0:1
1:2
0:1
2:2
1:1
2:2
2:2
1:1
2:0
0:0
3:3
2:1
2:2
3:1
1:2
1:3
2:1
2:0
1:1
0:0
2:1
2:1
3:2
2:0
2:1
3:3
1:3
0:1
2:0
 
 
  10    6     3  
  6     6     7  
35 - 22
27 - 29
38   16     12      10    62 - 51 +11 60
5 Париж 0:2
0:2
3:1
0:2
0:0
1:0
2:0
0:1
5 0:2
1:0
0:1
1:1
3:0
1:1
1:2
3:3
1:0
1:1
2:1
1:0
1:1
0:2
2:1
0:2
2:1
2:2
2:0
1:2
1:2
3:1
2:2
2:1
3:0
2:2
2:2
0:0
2:1
1:0
 
 
  10    4     5  
  6     7     6  
29 - 19
20 - 23
38   16     11      11    49 - 42 +7 59
6 Кан 1:1
1:2
2:0
0:3
1:2
0:1
1:0
3:5
0:1
2:0
6 1:0
1:2
2:0
0:0
0:1
1:1
1:0
2:1
0:1
0:1
2:0
3:2
1:2
1:5
2:1
2:1
3:0
1:2
1:0
2:2
0:0
1:2
1:0
2:0
3:3
2:1
3:0
2:2
 
 
  11    3     5  
  6     4     9  
25 - 12
26 - 33
38   17     7      14    51 - 45 +6 58
7 Лаваль 1:3
0:4
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
2:1
1:1
1:0
2:1
0:1
7 1:1
0:0
1:0
1:0
1:2
3:0
2:1
1:0
1:1
0:3
1:1
2:0
0:3
3:1
1:1
0:2
1:2
2:0
1:2
1:3
0:3
3:1
2:4
0:0
1:0
1:1
 
 
  6    5     8  
  9     5     5  
19 - 27
21 - 18
38   15     10      13    40 - 45 -5 55
8 Амьен 0:0
1:0
1:4
3:1
1:0
1:0
1:1
2:2
1:1
0:3
0:0
0:2
0:0
1:1
8 1:1
0:2
2:1
2:1
4:1
0:0
2:3
0:1
1:2
3:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:2
1:1
0:0
1:0
3:3
0:0
1:0
 
 
  5    10     4  
  7     7     5  
17 - 16
19 - 20
38   12     17      9    36 - 36 0 53
9 Бордо 2:4
1:3
1:0
0:2
0:0
1:2
2:2
2:2
3:3
2:1
1:1
1:0
0:1
0:1
2:0
1:1
9 2:3
1:3
1:0
0:0
3:2
0:3
1:0
0:2
3:1
1:3
4:0
0:0
2:0
2:0
0:1
1:2
1:0
2:4
0:0
2:3
3:1
2:1
 
 
  10    5     4  
  4     4     11  
31 - 19
19 - 33
38   14     9      15    50 - 52 -2 51
10 Бастия 0:0
1:1
2:0
0:2
0:4
2:3
0:2
1:1
1:1
0:1
1:2
0:1
0:3
2:1
1:2
1:2
3:1
3:2
10 0:0
1:0
1:4
2:1
1:0
0:0
2:1
2:3
1:0
0:2
1:1
5:0
3:2
0:2
2:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
3:0
1:3
 
 
  8    5     6  
  6     4     9  
22 - 23
22 - 25
38   14     9      15    44 - 48 -4 51
11 Генгам 2:1
1:1
1:2
0:1
2:2
3:1
3:3
0:0
0:1
1:2
1:0
1:0
0:1
1:2
0:0
1:4
0:0
0:1
0:1
0:0
11 4:0
2:1
2:2
0:0
1:4
4:1
3:0
0:3
0:1
1:0
0:0
1:0
0:1
3:2
2:2
1:0
3:0
0:0
 
 
  5    7     7  
  8     5     6  
24 - 21
20 - 19
38   13     12      13    44 - 40 +4 51
12 По 2:2
2:2
4:4
1:2
0:1
2:1
2:2
1:2
2:0
1:1
2:3
0:2
3:0
1:1
1:0
3:2
3:0
2:3
1:2
4:1
1:2
0:4
12 3:2
1:0
0:3
0:0
1:1
0:2
1:1
0:1
1:1
2:2
2:0
2:1
0:2
2:2
3:1
4:1
 
 
  7    6     6  
  6     6     7  
32 - 27
28 - 30
38   13     12      13    60 - 57 +3 51
13 Гренобль 1:1
0:0
0:0
0:1
0:2
1:0
2:1
1:3
2:0
1:2
5:1
2:1
0:2
1:1
1:3
2:1
2:0
0:1
0:0
0:1
0:0
2:2
0:1
2:3
13 1:0
1:0
0:3
2:1
2:2
0:0
0:0
1:3
2:1
3:0
2:1
1:1
3:3
0:2
 
 
  7    7     5  
  6     5     8  
23 - 21
20 - 23
38   13     12      13    43 - 44 -1 51
14 Анси 0:2
0:4
1:2
0:0
1:1
1:2
1:2
3:1
2:2
1:2
1:2
1:2
1:3
3:0
1:1
0:1
3:1
1:3
3:2
1:2
1:4
4:1
0:0
3:0
0:1
0:1
14 2:0
3:1
3:0
2:0
0:0
1:1
0:3
1:1
0:0
2:1
2:1
0:0
 
 
  5    6     8  
  7     4     8  
22 - 27
27 - 23
38   12     10      16    49 - 50 -1 46
15 Аяччо 0:1
0:2
1:1
1:3
2:0
0:0
1:1
0:2
2:1
0:2
2:1
0:3
2:0
1:1
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:4
2:0
0:1
3:0
0:3
2:0
1:1
1:2
3:0
1:3
0:2
15 2:2
0:2
1:0
1:3
1:0
1:2
1:1
1:0
2:1
0:1
 
 
  10    6     3  
  2     4     13  
26 - 14
9 - 32
38   12     10      16    35 - 46 -11 46
16 Дюнкерк 1:3
1:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
0:2
1:2
0:0
1:3
2:1
2:2
0:1
0:2
2:1
0:1
1:0
0:2
0:2
0:5
1:1
0:1
1:0
1:0
1:1
0:0
2:2
0:2
0:3
2:0
2:2
16 2:2
2:1
2:2
3:4
0:1
2:1
2:1
1:0
 
 
  4    4     11  
  8     6     5  
15 - 30
21 - 22
38   12     10      16    36 - 52 -16 46
17 Труа 1:2
0:2
1:4
1:2
0:1
0:5
2:3
1:2
1:2
2:2
2:1
0:0
3:1
2:1
2:0
0:0
2:1
1:0
2:0
2:3
0:1
0:0
2:2
1:1
3:1
0:0
1:1
0:0
3:1
0:1
1:2
2:2
17 0:0
0:1
2:2
1:1
 
1:1
 
 
  7    4     7  
  2     10     7  
28 - 25
14 - 24
37   9     14      14    42 - 49 -7 41
18 Конкарно 1:2
1:4
2:4
0:2
0:1
0:1
1:2
0:2
2:2
0:3
0:2
0:1
1:3
3:0
0:0
1:1
4:2
0:1
0:0
0:2
2:3
1:0
1:2
0:2
0:3
1:2
1:1
3:0
2:1
0:1
4:3
2:2
1:0
0:0
18 0:0
3:2
1:0
1:0
 
 
  5    5     9  
  5     3     11  
23 - 31
16 - 26
38   10     8      20    39 - 57 -18 38
19 Кевийи 4:3
2:3
0:1
2:3
2:1
1:2
3:1
3:3
0:0
2:2
1:2
3:3
0:0
4:2
3:3
0:1
3:2
0:0
0:1
0:0
0:1
2:2
2:2
2:0
1:1
1:2
1:2
0:0
0:1
1:1
1:2
1:0
1:1
2:2
2:3
0:0
19 0:0
1:2
 
 
  4    7     8  
  3     10     6  
24 - 27
27 - 28
38   7     17      14    51 - 55 -4 38
20 Валансьен 1:4
0:0
0:0
0:2
0:2
0:0
0:2
1:0
0:1
1:2
2:2
0:3
1:1
0:1
0:1
0:0
1:2
1:3
3:1
0:3
0:0
0:3
1:4
1:3
2:0
3:3
0:0
1:2
1:0
1:2
0:1
1:2
1:1
 
0:1
0:1
2:1
0:0
20  
 
  4    6     9  
  1     5     12  
15 - 24
10 - 30
37   5     11      21    25 - 54 -29 26
21 Сошо  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21   0    0     0  
  0     0     0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0     0      0    0 - 0 0 0