Шахматка турнира

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Байер Л 1 3:0
2:2
 
1:1
1:1
 
3:2
3:2
3:0
 
 
3:2
 
3:0
2:1
 
 
1:0
4:1
2:1
0:0
3:0
4:0
 
 
2:1
4:0
 
3:0
 
2:1
3:0
5:1
2:0
  10    2     0  
  9     2     0  
34 - 7
25 - 9
23   19     4      0    59 - 16 +43 61
2 Бавария 2:2
0:3
2 3:0
 
 
4:0
2:1
2:2
 
1:5
3:0
 
0:1
4:0
3:0
2:2
3:1
3:2
4:2
 
3:1
2:1
1:0
 
 
2:1
7:0
2:3
 
1:0
 
3:1
8:0
 
  10    1     1  
  7     2     3  
39 - 8
26 - 20
24   17     3      4    65 - 28 +37 54
3 Штутгарт 1:1
 
 
0:3
3 2:1
 
5:2
1:5
 
2:1
2:3
 
2:0
 
5:0
3:1
3:0
 
 
0:2
 
1:3
 
3:0
3:1
3:2
5:0
0:1
1:1
2:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
2:1
  9    2     1  
  7     0     5  
35 - 11
20 - 20
24   16     2      6    55 - 31 +24 50
4 Боруссия Д  
1:1
0:4
 
 
1:2
4 2:3
 
 
3:3
2:3
3:1
1:0
 
3:0
4:2
 
1:1
2:2
0:0
4:2
 
4:2
2:0
1:0
1:1
3:1
1:1
1:0
4:0
1:1
 
 
3:0
  7    2     3  
  5     6     1  
24 - 18
24 - 12
24   12     8      4    48 - 30 +18 44
5 РБ Лейпциг 2:3
2:3
2:2
1:2
5:1
2:5
 
3:2
5 0:1
 
3:1
 
 
1:1
3:1
 
3:0
2:2
2:1
 
2:0
1:0
2:0
3:0
 
1:2
0:0
4:1
6:0
 
 
0:2
 
3:1
  8    2     2  
  5     2     5  
30 - 10
23 - 21
24   13     4      7    53 - 31 +22 43
6 Айнтрахт Фр  
0:3
5:1
 
1:2
 
3:3
 
 
1:0
6  
3:1
 
2:2
0:0
3:3
 
1:2
2:0
2:1
2:1
 
 
3:0
2:2
0:2
1:1
1:1
1:1
0:2
1:0
1:1
1:0
2:2
  5    5     1  
  4     5     4  
19 - 11
19 - 20
24   9     10      5    38 - 31 +7 37
7 Хоффенхайм 2:3
 
 
0:3
 
3:2
1:3
3:2
 
1:3
1:3
 
7  
3:2
1:2
2:3
 
1:1
1:1
3:2
 
1:2
0:1
2:0
3:1
2:2
3:1
 
1:1
3:1
1:1
 
3:3
 
  2    4     5  
  6     2     4  
17 - 20
24 - 23
23   8     6      9    41 - 43 -2 30
8 Вердер 0:3
 
0:4
1:0
 
0:2
 
0:1
1:1
 
2:2
 
2:3
 
8 3:1
0:1
2:0
 
1:2
2:4
 
2:2
2:0
 
 
2:2
 
1:1
2:1
1:0
4:0
1:0
1:1
2:4
  5    3     4  
  3     3     5  
20 - 18
12 - 17
23   8     6      9    32 - 35 -3 30
9 Фрайбург  
1:2
2:2
0:3
1:3
0:5
2:4
0:3
 
1:3
3:3
0:0
3:2
2:1
1:0
1:3
9 2:0
1:2
 
2:3
3:3
 
0:0
 
 
1:0
2:1
 
2:0
 
 
1:0
1:1
 
  5    5     2  
  3     1     8  
22 - 19
10 - 25
24   8     6      10    32 - 44 -12 30
10 Аугсбург 0:1
 
2:3
1:3
 
0:3
1:1
 
2:2
0:3
2:1
 
1:1
 
 
0:2
2:1
0:2
10  
5:2
4:4
2:1
 
1:1
3:2
 
2:2
1:1
 
1:1
2:1
0:1
1:2
6:0
  4    5     3  
  3     3     6  
22 - 21
17 - 20
24   7     8      9    39 - 41 -2 29
11 Хайденхайм 1:2
1:4
 
2:4
2:0
 
0:0
2:2
 
1:2
1:2
0:2
2:3
1:1
4:2
2:1
3:2
 
2:5
 
11  
1:2
1:0
2:2
1:1
0:2
0:0
 
 
1:1
 
1:0
3:2
 
  5    3     4  
  2     4     6  
20 - 19
14 - 23
24   7     7      10    34 - 42 -8 28
12 Боруссия М 0:3
0:0
1:2
1:3
3:1
 
 
2:4
0:1
0:2
 
1:2
2:1
 
2:2
 
 
3:3
1:2
4:4
2:1
 
12  
1:3
4:0
 
5:2
3:1
 
1:3
2:2
1:1
0:0
3:3
  5    3     4  
  1     5     6  
22 - 17
20 - 29
24   6     8      10    42 - 46 -4 26
13 Унион Берлин  
0:4
 
0:1
0:3
 
0:2
2:4
0:3
0:2
0:3
 
0:2
1:0
 
0:2
 
0:0
1:1
 
2:2
0:1
3:1
 
13 1:0
1:2
 
0:3
2:0
 
4:1
1:1
1:0
4:1
  5    2     5  
  2     2     8  
14 - 18
9 - 21
24   7     4      13    23 - 39 -16 25
14 Вольфсбург 1:2
 
1:2
 
2:3
1:3
1:1
0:1
2:1
 
2:0
2:2
2:2
1:3
2:2
 
0:1
 
 
2:3
2:0
1:1
 
0:4
2:1
0:1
14  
1:3
1:1
2:1
 
1:1
 
1:0
  4    4     4  
  2     3     7  
18 - 16
12 - 23
24   6     7      11    30 - 39 -9 25
15 Бохум  
0:4
3:2
0:7
1:0
0:5
1:1
1:3
1:4
0:0
1:1
1:1
 
1:3
1:1
 
 
1:2
1:1
2:2
 
0:0
1:3
2:5
3:0
 
3:1
 
15 1:1
 
2:2
 
 
2:1
  4    6     2  
  1     4     7  
19 - 17
10 - 33
24   5     10      9    29 - 50 -21 25
16 Кёльн  
0:3
0:1
 
0:2
1:1
0:4
0:1
 
0:6
2:0
1:1
1:3
1:1
0:1
1:2
 
0:2
1:1
 
1:1
 
3:1
 
 
0:2
1:2
1:1
 
1:1
16 0:0
 
 
1:0
  2    3     6  
  1     5     6  
9 - 16
7 - 21
23   3     8      12    16 - 37 -21 17
17 Майнц 0:3
1:2
1:3
 
1:3
1:3
 
1:1
2:0
 
1:1
0:1
 
1:1
0:1
0:4
0:1
 
1:0
1:2
0:1
 
1:1
2:2
1:1
1:4
1:1
 
 
2:2
 
0:0
17  
0:0
  2    4     6  
  0     6     6  
9 - 16
10 - 22
24   2     10      12    19 - 38 -19 16
18 Дармштадт 0:2
1:5
 
0:8
1:2
1:3
0:3
 
1:3
 
2:2
0:1
 
3:3
4:2
1:1
 
1:1
0:6
2:1
 
2:3
3:3
0:0
1:4
0:1
0:1
 
1:2
 
0:1
 
0:0
 
18   1    3     9  
  1     4     6  
13 - 31
11 - 27
24   2     7      15    24 - 58 -34 13