Турнирная таблица
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Питерборо Юнайтед 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
2 Уокинг 2 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Летерхед 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Сканторп 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
5 Слауг 1 1 0 0 6:0 3
6 Шрусбери Таун 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
7 Стивенэйдж 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
8 Донкастер 1 1 0 0 6:2 3
9 Суиндон Таун 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
10 Милтон Кинс Донс 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
11 Рочдейл 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
12 Моркам 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
13 Мэйдстоун 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
14 Филд 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
15 Ноттс Каунти 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
16 Мэнсфилд 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
17 Блэкберн 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
18 Эксетер Сити 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
19 Чарльтон 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
20 Уиком 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
21 Ковентри 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
22 Брэдфорд Сити 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
23 Порт Вейл 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
24 Гейтсхед 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
25 Карлайл 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
26 Джиллингем 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
27 Борэм Вуд 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
28 Крю Александра 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
29 Ньюпорт 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
30 Уиган 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
31 Оксфорд Сити 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
32 Плимут 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
33 Йовил Таун 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
34 Форест Грин 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
35 Херефорд 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
36 Кембридж Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
37 Лутон Таун 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
38 Уимблдон 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
39 Гайзли 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
40 Аккрингтон 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
41 Нортгемптон 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
42 Биллерикей 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
43 Бёри 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
44 Транмер 2 0 1 1 1:6 1
45 Woking/Bury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
46 Woking/Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
47 East Thurrock United/Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
48 Tranmere Rovers/Peterborough United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
49 Scunthorpe United/Northampton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
50 Leatherhead/Billericay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
51 Solihull Moors/Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
52 Guiseley/Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
53 Олдхэм Атлетик 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
54 Блэкпул 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
55 Ротерхэм 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
56 Уолсолл 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
57 Лейтон Ориент 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
58 Кроули Таун 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
59 Чорли 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
60 Телфорд 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
61 Портсмут 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
62 Маклсфилд 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
63 Саттон 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
64 Гримсби 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
65 Линкольн Сити 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
66 Саутенд 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
67 Колчестер 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
68 Киддерминстер 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
69 Бристоль Роверс 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
70 Челтенем 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
71 Барнет 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
72 Труро 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
73 Шоу Лэйн 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
74 Честерфилд 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
75 Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
76 Мэйденхэд Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
77 Челмсфорд 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
78 Солихалл 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
79 Хартлпул 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
80 Эббсфлит 1 0 0 1 2:6 0
81 Дартфорд 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
82 Бромли 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
83 Нантвиш Таун 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
84 Олдершот 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
85 Гейнсборо 1 0 0 1 0:6 0
1/4096 финала
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Флитвуд Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Хейбридж Свифтс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Уитхэм Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Тилбёри 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Брентвуд Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Бауэрс энд Питси 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Хертфорд Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Эрлеси Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Эйлсбери 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Бэдфорд Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Молдон-энд-Типтри 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Дерхэм Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Эйвли 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Уолтхэм Эбби 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Ромфорд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Чешант 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Милденхол Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Харингей Боро 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 Уэр 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Норвич Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
21 Корби 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Кемпстон Роверс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
23 Басфорд Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
24 Сохам Таун Рейнджерс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
25 Грейс Атлетик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
26 Рашден энд Даймондс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Бартон Роверс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Лик Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
29 Ньюкасл Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Глоссоп Норт Энд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
31 Бэдворт Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Дройсленд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
33 Стоксбридж Парк Стилз 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
34 Рэдклифф Боро 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
35 Линкольн Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
36 Данстейбл 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
37 Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
38 Эгам Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
39 Хайд Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
40 Оссетт Альбион 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
41 Колуин Бэй 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
42 Белпер Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
43 Ившем Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
44 Кэнви Айленд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
45 Карлтаун Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
46 Бари Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
47 Хорнчёрч 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
48 Садбёри 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
49 Гресли 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
50 Сполдинг Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
51 Ромулус 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
52 Моссли 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
53 Лафборо Динамо 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
54 Суиндон Супермарин 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
55 Чалфонт Сент-Питер 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
56 Уимборн Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
57 Саут Парк 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
58 Солсбери Сити 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
59 Клитеро 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
60 Байдфорд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
61 Аксбридж 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
62 Финикс Спортс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
63 Хастингс Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
64 Фавершам Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
65 Полтон Роверз 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
66 ВСД Атлетик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
67 Шорхэм 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
68 Темзмид Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
69 Атертон Коллириз 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
70 Ейт Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
71 Тонтон Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
72 Ларкхолл Атлетик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
73 Тэйм Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
74 Марлоу 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
75 Хартли Уитни 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
76 Эшфорд Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
77 Манифилдс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
78 Баркинг 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
79 Алвечерч 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
80 Крей Уондерерс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
81 Гринвич Боро 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
82 Барнстэпл Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
83 Херн Бэй 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
84 Питерборо Спортс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
85 Уинчестер Сити 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
86 Моулзи 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
87 Сиренсестер Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
88 Эшфорд Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
89 Нортвуд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
90 Шортвуд Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
91 Ситтингборн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
92 Беконсфилд Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
93 Слимбридж 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
94 Кидлингтон 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
95 Хэйс энд Идинг 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
96 Уайтлиф 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
97 Чейзтаун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
98 Хануэлл Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
99 Синдерфорд Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
100 Дидкот Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
101 Бристоль Манор Фарм 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
102 Рамсгейт 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
103 Уолтон Кашуалз 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
104 Чипстед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
105 Тоттон 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
106 Ист Гринстед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
107 Каршолтон Атлетик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
108 Льюис 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
109 Манготсфилд Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
110 Колн 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
111 Норт Ли 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
112 Эйлсбери Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
113 Бишопс Клив 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
114 Поттерс Бар Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
115 Маркет Дрейтон Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
116 Фрикли Атлетик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
117 Шеффилд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
118 Траффорд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
119 Бамбер Бридж 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
120 Кембридж Сити 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
121 Кидсгроув Атлетик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
122 Гул 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
123 Прескот 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
124 Стэмфорд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
125 Бригхаус Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
126 Кендал Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
127 Оссетт Таун 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
128 Скарборо Атлетик 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
129 Тэдкастер Альбион 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
130 Рэмсботом Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
131 Саут Шилдс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
1/8192 финала
Команда И В Н П М О
1 Консетт 2 2 0 0 8:4 6
2 Эрит Таун 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
3 Лонглевенс 2 1 1 0 6:2 4
4 Дил Таун 2 1 1 0 6:3 4
5 Стрит 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
6 Бромсгроув Спортинг 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
7 Гилдфорд Сити 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
8 Базилдон Юнайтед 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
9 Уитли Бэй 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
10 Куорн 2 1 1 0 4:1 4
11 Ливерседж 2 1 1 0 6:4 4
12 Леверсток Грин 2 1 1 0 6:4 4
13 Хайворт Таун 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
14 Чессингтон энд Хук Юнайтед 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Яксли 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
16 Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
17 Норвич-1874 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
18 Фремлингем Таун 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
19 Нэпхилл 2 1 1 0 2:0 4
20 Ньюхевен 2 1 1 0 2:0 4
21 Спортинг Халса 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
22 Марске Юнайтед 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
23 Тивидэйл 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
24 Романиа 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
25 Литлхемптон Таун 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
26 Кливдон Таун 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
27 Поттон Юнайтед 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
28 Шафтсбери Таун 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
29 Кемберли Таун 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
30 Бридпорт 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
31 Тауэр Хемлетс 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
32 Хаунслоу Юнайтед 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
33 Беркхемстед 1 1 0 0 12:1 3
34 Хэдли 1 1 0 0 9:1 3
35 Рэдхилл 1 1 0 0 8:1 3
36 Уолтон энд Хершем 1 1 0 0 7:0 3
37 Вулверхэмптон Кашуалз 1 1 0 0 7:0 3
38 Аскот Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 6:0 3
39 Боттсфорд Таун 1 1 0 0 6:0 3
40 Брентхэм Атлетик 1 1 0 0 7:2 3
41 Брислингтон 1 1 0 0 6:1 3
42 Харборо Таун 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
43 Хэндсворт Паррамо 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
44 Блэби энд Ветстоун 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
45 Уэст Дидсбери энд Чорлтон 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
46 Грэйт Ярмут Таун 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
47 Хануорт Вилла 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
48 Татчем Таун 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
49 Флекуэлл Хит 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
50 Коулшил Таун 1 1 0 0 6:2 3
51 Портчестер 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
52 Хорли Таун 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
53 Ньюмаркет Таун 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
54 Халлбридж Спортс 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
55 Саутхолл 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
56 Эштон Атлетик 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
57 Стаумаркет Таун 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
58 Пагэм 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
59 Десборо Таун 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
60 Эрит энд Белведере 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
61 Амсбери Таун 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
62 Холмер Грин 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
63 Бримскомб энд Трапп 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
64 Лейтон Таун 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
65 Брокенхёрст 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
66 Бриджуотер Таун 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
67 Хэйуордс Хит Таун 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
68 Тависток 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
69 Уэмбли 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
70 Уисбич Таун 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
71 Ньюпорт Пэджнелл Таун 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
72 Хэнли Таун 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
73 Кэммелл Лэйрд 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
74 Кедбери Хит 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
75 Хэмворти Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
76 Лэверсток энд Форд 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
77 Гримсби Боро 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
78 Данстон ЮТС 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
79 Берскоу 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
80 Пикеринг Таун 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
81 Вест Эссекс 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
82 Броктон 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
83 Бирстолл Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
84 Халлам 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
85 Брекнелл Таун 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
86 Вулфрунианс 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
87 Горлестон 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
88 Фарем Таун 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
89 Норт Гринфорд Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
90 Стейнинг Таун 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
91 Конглтон Таун 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
92 Паркгейт 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
93 Кёрби Максло 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
94 Гисборо Таун 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
95 Уонтедж Таун 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
96 Крей Велли 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
97 Хенгроув 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
98 Чертси Таун 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
99 Балдок Таун 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
100 Барнолдсуик Таун 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
101 Сандерленд РКА 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
102 Хаймур Ибис 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
103 Тейкли 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
104 Чиппинг Содбери Таун 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
105 Севенокс Таун 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
106 Саттон Коммон Роверс 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
107 Локсвуд 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
108 Уолсолл Вуд 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
109 Редбридж 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
110 Суоффхем Таун 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
111 Вестфилдс 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
112 Клипстон 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
113 Болдмер Сент-Майклз 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
114 Фри Бриджес 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
115 Холбич Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
116 Эндовер Таун 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
117 Уэллингборо Таун 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
118 Уилланд Роверс 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
119 Ранкорн Линнетс 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
120 Альбион Спортс 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
121 Литерленд Ремика 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
122 Шилдон 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
123 Бридлингтон Таун 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
124 Кроуборо Атлетик 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
125 Одд Даун 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
126 Пенистоун Чёрч 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
127 Харрогейт Рейлвей 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
128 Бинфилд 1 1 0 0 4:3 3
129 Дипинг Рейнджерс 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
130 Бодмин Таун 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
131 Холландс энд Блэр 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
132 Кройдон 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
133 Хогмонд 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
134 Фарнхэм Таун 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
135 Шеппи Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
136 АК Лондон 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
137 Сент-Маргаретсбери 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
138 Ранкорн Таун 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
139 Эйнсбери Роверс 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
140 Мейн Роуд 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
141 Хедлей Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
142 Таффли Роверс 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
143 Сафрон-Уолден Таун 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
144 Сити оф Ливерпуль 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
145 Рагби Таун 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
146 Хеверхилл Роверс 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
147 Олрсфорд Таун 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
148 Кроули Грин 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
149 Эбби Хэй 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
150 Хинкли АФК 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
151 Хеверхилл Боро 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
152 Истборн Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
153 Банстед Атлетик 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
154 Хорндин 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
155 Стэйвли МВ 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
156 Ист Престон 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
157 Уэллс Сити 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
158 Истборн Таун 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
159 Годалминг Таун 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
160 АФК Мансфилд 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
161 Лестер Роуд 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
162 Пенрит 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
163 Данкерк 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
164 Портленд Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
165 Шепшед Динамо 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
166 Вустер 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
167 Лонг Мелфорд 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
168 Эйлстон Парк 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
169 Хитон Станнингтон 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
170 Нортхемптон ОН Ченекс 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
171 Клэптон 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
172 Ашингтон 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
173 Глиб 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
174 Ньютон Эйклифф 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
175 Колни Хит 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
176 Танбридж Уэллс 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
177 Ньюкасл Бенфилд 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
178 Понтефракт Кольериз 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
179 Саутенд Мэйнор 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
180 Илфорд 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
181 Бэдшот Ли 2 0 2 0 4:4 2
182 Бостон Таун 2 0 2 0 4:4 2
183 Рэдфорд 2 0 2 0 4:4 2
184 Вервуд Таун 2 0 2 0 4:4 2
185 Одби Таун 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
186 Кокфостерс 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
187 Рисборо Рейнджерс 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
188 Сент-Эндрюс 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
189 Годманчестер Роверс 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
190 Борнмут ФК 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
191 Когнхо Юнайтед 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
192 Норт Шилдс 2 0 1 1 4:5 1
193 Стаурпорт Свифтс 2 0 1 1 4:5 1
194 Уолтхэм Форест 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
195 Хайгейт Юнайтед 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
196 Биттон 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
197 Челтхэм Таун 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
198 Растхолл 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
199 Сент-Остелл 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
200 Броксбаурн Боро 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
201 Биглсуэйд Юнайтед 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
202 Эксмут 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
203 Блэкфилд энд Лэнгли 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
204 Эджуэр Таун 2 0 1 1 4:6 1
205 Армторп Уэлфэйр 2 0 1 1 4:6 1
206 Раундс Таун 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
207 Ленсинг 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
208 Лондон Колни 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
209 Акфилд 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
210 Нортвич Виктория 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
211 Уэдхем Лодж 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
212 Писхэйвен энд Телскомб 2 0 1 1 0:2 1
213 Коринтиан 2 0 1 1 3:6 1
214 Ростер 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
215 Сихем Ред Стар 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
216 Холлен 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
217 Ньюпорт Исл оф Уайт 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
218 Уолшем Ле Уиллоус 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
219 Ретфорд Юнайтед 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
220 Фэйрфорд Таун 2 0 1 1 2:6 1
221 Рочестер Юнайтед 2 0 1 1 1:6 1
222 Чичестер Сити 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
223 Бредфорд Таун 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
224 Такли 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
225 Чарнок Ричард 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
226 Уинсдорф Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
227 Тетфорд Таун 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
228 Спортинг Бенгал Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
229 Фоули 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
230 Дарвен 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
231 Бёрнхем Рамблерс 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
232 Кройдон Атлетик 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
233 Кроули Даун Гетуик 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
234 Вулвз Спортинг 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
235 Бакленд Атлетик 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
236 Уитстейбл Таун 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
237 Хассокс 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
238 Питерборо Нортерн Старз 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
239 Уэстфилд Сарри 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
240 Мелкшем Таун 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
241 Университет Лафборо 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
242 Солтдин Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
243 Вест Окленд Таун 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
244 Лестер Нирвана 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
245 Слифорд Таун 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
246 Холл Роуд Рейнджерс 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
247 Криббс 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
248 Берстед 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
249 Ходдсдон Таун 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
250 Падихэм 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
251 Литл Коммон 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
252 Уорксоп Таун 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
253 Вудли Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
254 Ирлам 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
255 Роял Уоттон 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
256 Шолинг 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
257 Киркли энд Пейкфилд 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
258 Энфилд 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
259 Эпсом энд Юэлл 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
260 Ковентри Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
261 Тринг Атлетик 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
262 Лордсвуд 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
263 Честер-ле-Стрит Таун 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
264 Уэст Аллотмент Селтик 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
265 Алсагер Таун 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
266 Сандерленд Райхоуп 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
267 Роксхэм 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
268 Вудбридж Таун 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
269 Бекенхем Таун 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
270 Плимут Паркуэй 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
271 Нортумбриа 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
272 Хинор Таун 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
273 Девентри Таун 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
274 Клэктон 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
275 Рэйнуорт Майнерс Уэлфэр 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
276 Хекни Уик 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
277 Гистон 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
278 Стоктон Таун 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
279 Бартон Таун Олд Бойз 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
280 Барнтон 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
281 Нью Миллз 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
282 Уортинг Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
283 Стэнвей Роверс 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
284 Уэлвин Гарден Сити 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
285 Башли 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
286 Вест Бриджфорд 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
287 Стенстед 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
288 Уивенхо Таун 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
289 Букингем Таун 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
290 Бьюдли Таун 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
291 Гарфорт Таун 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
292 Ротуэлл Коринтианс 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
293 Уичёрч Олпорт 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
294 Брэкли Таун Сэйнтс 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
295 Джарроу Руфинг Болдон 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
296 Броадбридж Хит 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
297 Кантербери Сити 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
298 Холмсдэйл 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
299 Эбби Рейнджерс 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
300 Уэллингтон АФК 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
301 Ардли Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
302 Лидни Таун 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
303 Спелтхорн Спортс 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
304 Биллингем Синтония 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
305 АФК Ливерпуль 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
306 Нелсон 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
307 Хэмсуорт 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
308 Лингфилд 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
309 Морпет Таун 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
310 Чеддар 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
311 Лимингтон Таун 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
312 Борнмут 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
313 Хоршем 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
314 Фэйкенхем Таун 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
315 Илли Сити 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
316 Ковентри Сфинкс 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
317 Кейншем Таун 1 0 0 1 2:5 0
318 Бэдфонт Спортс 1 0 0 1 2:5 0
319 Солент 1 0 0 1 2:5 0
320 Атерстоун Таун 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
321 Лонгуэлл Грин 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
322 Малтби Мэйн 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
323 Бемертон 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
324 Шептон Маллет 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
325 Бигглсуэйд 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
326 Хантингдон Таун 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
327 Уиндсор 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
328 Шоубери Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
329 Кауэс Спортс 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
330 Саут Нормантон Атлетик 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
331 Кедбери Атлетик 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
332 Бутл 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
333 Собриджворт Таун 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
334 Херроуби Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
335 Биллингем Таун 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
336 Эмли 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
337 Уитчёрч Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
338 Вашингтон 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
339 Бишоп Окленд 2 0 0 2 4:8 0
340 Уэллингтон 1 0 0 1 2:6 0
341 Рейнс Парк Вейл 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
342 Харпенден Таун 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
343 Грейт Уэйкеринг 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
344 Ипсвич Уондерерс 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
345 Крайстчёрч 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
346 Уик 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
347 Оксхи Джетс 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
348 Хейз 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
349 Сан Спортс 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
350 Эверсли энд Калифорния 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
351 Сквайрс Гэйт 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
352 Баркингсайд 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
353 Уитуортс 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
354 Арундел 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
355 Феликсстоув энд Уолтон 1 0 0 1 2:7 0
356 Шерборн Таун 1 0 0 1 1:6 0
357 Питерсфилд Таун 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
358 Дисс Таун 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
359 Бернхэм 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
360 Бедфонт энд Фелтхэм 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
361 Атерсли Рекреэйшн 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
362 Сайлеби Рейнджерс 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
363 Уиднс 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
364 Кимберли Майнерс Уэлфэр 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
365 Лонг Итон Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 0:6 0
366 Рингвуд Таун 1 0 0 1 0:6 0
367 Хэйлшем Таун 1 0 0 1 1:8 0
368 Майл Оук 1 0 0 1 0:7 0
369 Малверн Таун 1 0 0 1 0:7 0
370 Ленгфорд 1 0 0 1 1:9 0
371 Стотфолд 1 0 0 1 1:12 0
Туры
1
2