Таблица

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Динамо М (мол.) 22 15 2 5 49:15 47
2 ЦСКА М (мол.) 22 12 7 3 41:21 43
3 Локомотив М (мол.) 22 12 4 6 35:17 40
4 Спартак М (мол.) 22 12 3 7 41:35 39
5 Крылья Советов (мол.) 22 12 2 8 50:36 38
6 Арсенал Тула (мол.) 22 11 5 6 41:27 38
7 Зенит (мол.) 22 11 4 7 33:27 37
8 Тамбов (мол.) 22 11 3 8 35:28 36
9 Ахмат (мол.) 22 9 6 7 40:32 33
10 Сочи (мол.) 22 9 5 8 38:31 32
11 Краснодар (мол.) 22 8 3 11 33:39 27
12 Ростов (мол.) 22 6 4 12 28:48 22
13 Урал (мол.) 22 5 7 10 30:42 22
14 Рубин (мол.) 22 5 5 12 22:44 20
15 Оренбург (мол.) 22 4 2 16 21:40 14
16 Уфа (мол.) 22 2 2 18 12:67 8
17 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
18 FK Orenburg U19 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
19 Динамо Москва (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Tambov U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
21 Зенит (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Локомотив Москва (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
23 Краснодар (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
24 Arsenal Tula U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
25 Ufa U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
26 Rubin Kazan U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Ural U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Спартак М (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
29 ЦСКА М (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Akhmat Grozny U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
31 Sochi U19 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
32 Ростов (до 19 лет) 1 0 0 1 1:3 0

Игры дома

Команда И В Н П М Разн. О
1 Динамо М (мол.) 11 9 1 1 32:7 +25 28
2 Ахмат (мол.) 12 8 3 1 27:13 +14 27
3 Тамбов (мол.) 12 8 2 2 25:10 +15 26
4 Спартак М (мол.) 11 8 0 3 26:18 +8 24
5 Сочи (мол.) 12 7 3 2 26:12 +14 24
6 ЦСКА М (мол.) 11 7 2 2 20:9 +11 23
7 Арсенал Тула (мол.) 11 7 2 2 23:8 +15 23
8 Зенит (мол.) 12 6 4 2 19:9 +10 22
9 Крылья Советов (мол.) 11 6 1 4 25:16 +9 19
10 Урал (мол.) 10 4 5 1 21:14 +7 17
11 Локомотив М (мол.) 10 4 2 4 11:7 +4 14
12 Рубин (мол.) 10 4 2 4 12:14 -2 14
13 Краснодар (мол.) 11 4 2 5 18:17 +1 14
14 Ростов (мол.) 11 3 2 6 15:25 -10 11
15 Оренбург (мол.) 11 3 0 8 11:20 -9 9
16 Уфа (мол.) 10 1 1 8 6:33 -27 4
17 FK Orenburg U19 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
18 Зенит (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
19 Спартак М (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
20 Ростов (до 19 лет) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
21 Динамо Москва (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
22 Tambov U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
23 Ural U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
24 Rubin Kazan U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
25 Ufa U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Игры на выезде

Команда И В Н П М Разн. О
1 Локомотив М (мол.) 12 8 2 2 24:10 +14 26
2 ЦСКА М (мол.) 11 5 5 1 21:12 +9 20
3 Динамо М (мол.) 11 6 1 4 17:8 +9 19
4 Крылья Советов (мол.) 11 6 1 4 25:20 +5 19
5 Спартак М (мол.) 11 4 3 4 15:17 -2 15
6 Зенит (мол.) 10 5 0 5 14:18 -4 15
7 Арсенал Тула (мол.) 11 4 3 4 18:19 -1 15
8 Краснодар (мол.) 11 4 1 6 15:22 -7 13
9 Ростов (мол.) 11 3 2 6 13:23 -10 11
10 Тамбов (мол.) 10 3 1 6 10:18 -8 10
11 Сочи (мол.) 10 2 2 6 12:19 -7 8
12 Ахмат (мол.) 10 1 3 6 13:19 -6 6
13 Рубин (мол.) 12 1 3 8 10:30 -20 6
14 Урал (мол.) 12 1 2 9 9:28 -19 5
15 Оренбург (мол.) 11 1 2 8 10:20 -10 5
16 Уфа (мол.) 12 1 1 10 6:34 -28 4
17 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
18 ЦСКА М (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
19 Локомотив Москва (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
20 Ростов (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
21 Краснодар (до 19 лет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
22 Sochi U19 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
23 Akhmat Grozny U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
24 Arsenal Tula U19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Комментарии (0)
Написать комментарий Рейтинг комментариев