Понедельник, 27 Сентября 2021
19:30
Черноморец Од
1:1
Ингулец
Воскресенье, 26 Сентября 2021
19:30
Десна
1:2
Металлист-1925
14:00
Минай
1:2
Львов
17:00
Днепр-1
0:4
Заря
Суббота, 25 Сентября 2021
19:30
Рух Львов
0:2
Динамо Киев
17:00
Шахтёр Донецк
4:1
Верес
14:00
Александрия
2:1
Мариуполь
Пятница, 24 Сентября 2021
19:30
Колос Ковалёвка
0:1
Ворскла
Воскресенье, 19 Сентября 2021
19:30
Львов
0:0
Металлист-1925
19:30
Заря
3:0
Черноморец Од
17:00
Ворскла
2:0
Минай
Суббота, 18 Сентября 2021
14:00
Ингулец
0:2
Колос Ковалёвка
17:00
Мариуполь
0:5
Шахтёр Донецк
17:00
Днепр-1
1:0
Верес
19:30
Динамо Киев
1:0
Александрия
Пятница, 17 Сентября 2021
19:30
Десна
1:0
Рух Львов
Понедельник, 13 Сентября 2021
19:30
Верес
1:0
Львов
Воскресенье, 12 Сентября 2021
19:30
Ворскла
2:2
Десна
17:00
Колос Ковалёвка
1:3
Мариуполь
14:00
Минай
2:2
Черноморец Од
Суббота, 11 Сентября 2021
17:00
Металлист-1925
0:2
Динамо Киев
19:30
Шахтёр Донецк
2:0
Днепр-1
14:00
Рух Львов
1:1
Заря
Пятница, 10 Сентября 2021
19:30
Александрия
1:0
Ингулец
Воскресенье, 29 Августа 2021
19:30
Рух Львов
1:0
Львов
17:00
Минай
1:1
Шахтёр Донецк
14:00
Десна
0:4
Верес
19:30
Заря
1:0
Ворскла
Суббота, 28 Августа 2021
14:00
Ингулец
3:0
Мариуполь
17:00
Металлист-1925
1:2
Днепр-1
19:30
Динамо Киев
7:0
Колос Ковалёвка
Пятница, 27 Августа 2021
19:30
Черноморец Од
2:2
Александрия
Понедельник, 23 Августа 2021
19:30
Львов
1:2
Ингулец
Воскресенье, 22 Августа 2021
21:30
Динамо Киев
4:0
Десна
17:00
Мариуполь
3:4
Заря
19:30
Колос Ковалёвка
0:1
Александрия
Суббота, 21 Августа 2021
19:30
Черноморец Од
0:3
Шахтёр Донецк
19:30
Днепр-1
2:0
Рух Львов
17:00
Верес
1:0
Минай
Пятница, 20 Августа 2021
19:30
Ворскла
2:0
Металлист-1925
Среда, 18 Августа 2021
19:30
Ингулец
1:1
Динамо Киев
Понедельник, 16 Августа 2021
19:00
Мариуполь
2:3
Черноморец Од
Воскресенье, 15 Августа 2021
19:30
Львов
1:1
Александрия
17:00
Колос Ковалёвка
1:1
Рух Львов
Суббота, 14 Августа 2021
17:00
Верес
1:1
Ворскла
19:30
Заря
1:1
Минай
19:30
Десна
2:1
Днепр-1
Пятница, 13 Августа 2021
19:30
Шахтёр Донецк
2:0
Металлист-1925
Среда, 11 Августа 2021
19:30
Динамо Киев
2:0
Минай
Понедельник, 09 Августа 2021
19:30
Десна
2:0
Ингулец
Воскресенье, 08 Августа 2021
19:30
Заря
1:2
Динамо Киев
19:30
Ворскла
4:1
Львов
Суббота, 07 Августа 2021
17:00
Рух Львов
2:1
Верес
19:30
Шахтёр Донецк
1:2
Александрия
19:30
Днепр-1
2:1
Мариуполь
Пятница, 06 Августа 2021
19:30
Металлист-1925
3:2
Черноморец Од
Понедельник, 02 Августа 2021
19:30
Ингулец
1:5
Заря
Воскресенье, 01 Августа 2021
19:30
Динамо Киев
4:0
Верес
19:30
Ворскла
2:0
Рух Львов
17:00
Мариуполь
1:2
Десна
Суббота, 31 Июля 2021
17:00
Минай
1:0
Александрия
19:30
Черноморец Од
0:3
Днепр-1
Пятница, 30 Июля 2021
19:00
Львов
0:3
Шахтёр Донецк
21:00
Колос Ковалёвка
1:0
Металлист-1925
Понедельник, 26 Июля 2021
19:30
Ворскла
2:2
Днепр-1
Воскресенье, 25 Июля 2021
17:00
Металлист-1925
2:1
Рух Львов
19:30
Десна
3:0
Черноморец Од
19:30
Заря
0:1
Александрия
Суббота, 24 Июля 2021
19:30
Шахтёр Донецк
2:1
Ингулец
17:00
Верес
0:0
Колос Ковалёвка
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем