9 тур
17.10.2021   15:30
Спарта Роттердам
1:1
Гронинген
17.10.2021   17:45
Твенте
1:1
Виллем II
16.10.2021   19:45
Херенвен
0:2
Аякс
17.10.2021   13:15
АЗ Алкмаар
5:1
Утрехт
16.10.2021   17:30
Фейеноорд
2:2
Ваалвейк
16.10.2021   22:00
Фортуна Ситтард
1:0
Камбюр
17.10.2021   15:30
НЕК Неймеген
0:1
Витесс
16.10.2021   22:00
ПСВ
3:1
ПЕК Зволле
16.10.2021   19:45
Гоу Эхед Иглс
4:2
Хераклес
8 тур
01.10.2021   21:00
Гронинген
1:1
Твенте
02.10.2021   21:00
Хераклес
3:2
Виллем II
03.10.2021   21:00
ПСВ
2:1
Спарта Роттердам
02.10.2021   22:00
Фортуна Ситтард
1:3
НЕК Неймеген
03.10.2021   15:30
Аякс
0:1
Утрехт
03.10.2021   15:30
Камбюр
1:3
АЗ Алкмаар
02.10.2021   19:45
Ваалвейк
1:1
Гоу Эхед Иглс
03.10.2021   17:45
Витесс
2:1
Фейеноорд
02.10.2021   21:00
ПЕК Зволле
0:1
Херенвен
7 тур
26.09.2021   17:45
Хераклес
1:0
Ваалвейк
25.09.2021   19:45
Аякс
3:0
Гронинген
25.09.2021   22:00
Фейеноорд
5:3
НЕК Неймеген
26.09.2021   15:30
АЗ Алкмаар
5:0
Гоу Эхед Иглс
26.09.2021   15:30
Херенвен
2:3
Твенте
25.09.2021   19:45
Витесс
1:1
Фортуна Ситтард
26.09.2021   13:15
Спарта Роттердам
0:4
Камбюр
25.09.2021   22:00
Утрехт
5:1
ПЕК Зволле
25.09.2021   17:30
Виллем II
2:1
ПСВ
6 тур
23.09.2021   22:00
Твенте
3:1
АЗ Алкмаар
22.09.2021   22:00
ПЕК Зволле
1:1
Спарта Роттердам
21.09.2021   22:00
Ваалвейк
1:2
Виллем II
23.09.2021   19:45
Камбюр
2:1
Хераклес
22.09.2021   19:45
НЕК Неймеген
0:3
Утрехт
21.09.2021   19:45
Фортуна Ситтард
0:5
Аякс
22.09.2021   22:00
Фейеноорд
3:1
Херенвен
22.09.2021   19:45
Гоу Эхед Иглс
1:2
ПСВ
22.09.2021   21:00
Гронинген
0:1
Витесс
5 тур
18.09.2021   17:30
Херенвен
1:0
Фортуна Ситтард
19.09.2021   17:45
Витесс
1:4
Твенте
17.09.2021   21:00
Спарта Роттердам
1:1
НЕК Неймеген
18.09.2021   21:00
Аякс
9:0
Камбюр
19.09.2021   13:15
Гоу Эхед Иглс
1:0
ПЕК Зволле
19.09.2021   17:45
Хераклес
3:2
АЗ Алкмаар
18.09.2021   19:45
Виллем II
2:1
Гронинген
19.09.2021   15:30
ПСВ
0:4
Фейеноорд
18.09.2021   22:00
Утрехт
2:2
Ваалвейк
4 тур
12.09.2021   15:30
Гронинген
1:1
Херенвен
12.09.2021   13:15
НЕК Неймеген
0:0
Виллем II
11.09.2021   17:30
Твенте
1:0
Утрехт
12.09.2021   15:30
Спарта Роттердам
3:1
Фортуна Ситтард
11.09.2021   19:45
Камбюр
5:2
Гоу Эхед Иглс
11.09.2021   22:00
АЗ Алкмаар
0:3
ПСВ
12.09.2021   17:45
Ваалвейк
1:2
Витесс
11.09.2021   19:45
ПЕК Зволле
0:2
Аякс
3 тур
28.08.2021   19:45
Камбюр
2:0
Твенте
29.08.2021   15:30
Аякс
5:0
Витесс
29.08.2021   15:30
Хераклес
0:1
НЕК Неймеген
28.08.2021   21:00
Гоу Эхед Иглс
2:0
Спарта Роттердам
28.08.2021   21:00
ПСВ
5:2
Гронинген
28.08.2021   22:00
Виллем II
1:0
ПЕК Зволле
27.08.2021   21:00
Фортуна Ситтард
2:2
Ваалвейк
29.08.2021   17:45
Херенвен
1:3
АЗ Алкмаар
29.08.2021   13:15
Утрехт
3:1
Фейеноорд
2 тур
21.08.2021   22:00
Гронинген
0:0
Утрехт
21.08.2021   21:00
Спарта Роттердам
1:1
Хераклес
20.08.2021   21:00
НЕК Неймеген
2:0
ПЕК Зволле
21.08.2021   19:45
Херенвен
3:2
Ваалвейк
22.08.2021   13:15
Твенте
1:1
Аякс
21.08.2021   21:00
ПСВ
4:1
Камбюр
22.08.2021   15:30
Фейеноорд
2:0
Гоу Эхед Иглс
22.08.2021   17:45
Витесс
0:3
Виллем II
1 тур
15.08.2021   15:30
ПЕК Зволле
0:1
Витесс
15.08.2021   15:30
Утрехт
4:0
Спарта Роттердам
14.08.2021   17:30
Ваалвейк
1:0
АЗ Алкмаар
15.08.2021   17:45
Виллем II
0:4
Фейеноорд
14.08.2021   21:00
Фортуна Ситтард
2:1
Твенте
14.08.2021   19:45
Хераклес
0:2
ПСВ
13.08.2021   21:00
Гоу Эхед Иглс
0:1
Херенвен
14.08.2021   22:00
Аякс
5:0
НЕК Неймеген
15.08.2021   13:15
Камбюр
1:2
Гронинген
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем