Воскресенье, 24 Октября 2021
15:30
Витесс
1:2
Гоу Эхед Иглс
13:15
Твенте
1:2
НЕК Неймеген
15:30
Камбюр
2:3
Фейеноорд
17:45
Аякс
5:0
ПСВ
21:00
Гронинген
2:0
АЗ Алкмаар
Суббота, 23 Октября 2021
19:45
Утрехт
2:1
Херенвен
21:00
ПЕК Зволле
1:0
Хераклес
22:00
Ваалвейк
1:0
Спарта Роттердам
Пятница, 22 Октября 2021
21:00
Виллем II
1:1
Фортуна Ситтард
Воскресенье, 17 Октября 2021
17:45
Твенте
1:1
Виллем II
13:15
АЗ Алкмаар
5:1
Утрехт
15:30
НЕК Неймеген
0:1
Витесс
15:30
Спарта Роттердам
1:1
Гронинген
Суббота, 16 Октября 2021
17:30
Фейеноорд
2:2
Ваалвейк
22:00
ПСВ
3:1
ПЕК Зволле
19:45
Херенвен
0:2
Аякс
22:00
Фортуна Ситтард
1:0
Камбюр
19:45
Гоу Эхед Иглс
4:2
Хераклес
Воскресенье, 03 Октября 2021
21:00
ПСВ
2:1
Спарта Роттердам
17:45
Витесс
2:1
Фейеноорд
15:30
Камбюр
1:3
АЗ Алкмаар
15:30
Аякс
0:1
Утрехт
Суббота, 02 Октября 2021
19:45
Ваалвейк
1:1
Гоу Эхед Иглс
22:00
Фортуна Ситтард
1:3
НЕК Неймеген
21:00
ПЕК Зволле
0:1
Херенвен
21:00
Хераклес
3:2
Виллем II
Пятница, 01 Октября 2021
21:00
Гронинген
1:1
Твенте
Воскресенье, 26 Сентября 2021
13:15
Спарта Роттердам
0:4
Камбюр
15:30
АЗ Алкмаар
5:0
Гоу Эхед Иглс
15:30
Херенвен
2:3
Твенте
17:45
Хераклес
1:0
Ваалвейк
Суббота, 25 Сентября 2021
19:45
Аякс
3:0
Гронинген
22:00
Утрехт
5:1
ПЕК Зволле
19:45
Витесс
1:1
Фортуна Ситтард
22:00
Фейеноорд
5:3
НЕК Неймеген
17:30
Виллем II
2:1
ПСВ
Четверг, 23 Сентября 2021
19:45
Камбюр
2:1
Хераклес
22:00
Твенте
3:1
АЗ Алкмаар
Среда, 22 Сентября 2021
21:00
Гронинген
0:1
Витесс
19:45
НЕК Неймеген
0:3
Утрехт
22:00
Фейеноорд
3:1
Херенвен
19:45
Гоу Эхед Иглс
1:2
ПСВ
22:00
ПЕК Зволле
1:1
Спарта Роттердам
Вторник, 21 Сентября 2021
22:00
Ваалвейк
1:2
Виллем II
19:45
Фортуна Ситтард
0:5
Аякс
Воскресенье, 19 Сентября 2021
17:45
Витесс
1:4
Твенте
15:30
ПСВ
0:4
Фейеноорд
17:45
Хераклес
3:2
АЗ Алкмаар
13:15
Гоу Эхед Иглс
1:0
ПЕК Зволле
Суббота, 18 Сентября 2021
19:45
Виллем II
2:1
Гронинген
21:00
Аякс
9:0
Камбюр
22:00
Утрехт
2:2
Ваалвейк
17:30
Херенвен
1:0
Фортуна Ситтард
Пятница, 17 Сентября 2021
21:00
Спарта Роттердам
1:1
НЕК Неймеген
Воскресенье, 12 Сентября 2021
15:30
Гронинген
1:1
Херенвен
13:15
НЕК Неймеген
0:0
Виллем II
17:45
Ваалвейк
1:2
Витесс
15:30
Спарта Роттердам
3:1
Фортуна Ситтард
Суббота, 11 Сентября 2021
17:30
Твенте
1:0
Утрехт
22:00
АЗ Алкмаар
0:3
ПСВ
19:45
ПЕК Зволле
0:2
Аякс
19:45
Камбюр
5:2
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Воскресенье, 29 Августа 2021
13:15
Утрехт
3:1
Фейеноорд
15:30
Аякс
5:0
Витесс
17:45
Херенвен
1:3
АЗ Алкмаар
15:30
Хераклес
0:1
НЕК Неймеген
Суббота, 28 Августа 2021
22:00
Виллем II
1:0
ПЕК Зволле
19:45
Камбюр
2:0
Твенте
21:00
Гоу Эхед Иглс
2:0
Спарта Роттердам
21:00
ПСВ
5:2
Гронинген
Пятница, 27 Августа 2021
21:00
Фортуна Ситтард
2:2
Ваалвейк
Воскресенье, 22 Августа 2021
15:30
Фейеноорд
2:0
Гоу Эхед Иглс
17:45
Витесс
0:3
Виллем II
13:15
Твенте
1:1
Аякс
Суббота, 21 Августа 2021
21:00
Спарта Роттердам
1:1
Хераклес
19:45
Херенвен
3:2
Ваалвейк
21:00
ПСВ
4:1
Камбюр
22:00
Гронинген
0:0
Утрехт
Пятница, 20 Августа 2021
21:00
НЕК Неймеген
2:0
ПЕК Зволле
Воскресенье, 15 Августа 2021
17:45
Виллем II
0:4
Фейеноорд
15:30
Утрехт
4:0
Спарта Роттердам
15:30
ПЕК Зволле
0:1
Витесс
13:15
Камбюр
1:2
Гронинген
Суббота, 14 Августа 2021
19:45
Хераклес
0:2
ПСВ
22:00
Аякс
5:0
НЕК Неймеген
17:30
Ваалвейк
1:0
АЗ Алкмаар
21:00
Фортуна Ситтард
2:1
Твенте
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем