Суббота, 25 Сентября 2021
10:00
СКА-Хабаровск
2:0
Велес Москва
19:00
Балтика
1:1
Алания
12:00
Томь
2:1
ПФК Кубань
16:30
Металлург Липецк
0:0
Текстильщик
16:00
Оренбург
2:0
Енисей
16:00
Волгарь
0:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
16:00
Ротор
1:0
КАМАЗ
18:00
Нефтехимик
4:1
Краснодар-2
18:00
Факел
3:0
Спартак-2
17:00
Акрон
1:0
Торпедо Москва
Понедельник, 20 Сентября 2021
18:30
Велес Москва
3:1
Ротор
Воскресенье, 19 Сентября 2021
18:00
Алания
5:0
Металлург Липецк
17:00
КАМАЗ
0:1
Нефтехимик
17:00
Торпедо Москва
2:1
Оренбург
16:00
Текстильщик
1:2
Волгарь
13:00
Енисей
2:3
Томь
14:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
1:1
СКА-Хабаровск
17:00
Краснодар-2
2:0
Акрон
15:00
Спартак-2
1:2
Балтика
18:00
ПФК Кубань
0:4
Факел
Среда, 15 Сентября 2021
20:00
Балтика
0:0
ПФК Кубань
19:00
Торпедо Москва
3:3
Томь
18:00
Металлург Липецк
0:2
Спартак-2
17:00
Оренбург
2:0
Краснодар-2
18:00
Волгарь
1:1
Алания
18:00
Текстильщик
0:3
СКА-Хабаровск
18:00
Нефтехимик
1:3
Ротор
19:00
Факел
3:1
Енисей
19:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
0:2
Велес Москва
18:00
Акрон
0:0
КАМАЗ
Суббота, 11 Сентября 2021
18:00
Алания
3:1
СКА-Хабаровск
16:30
КАМАЗ
0:4
Оренбург
17:00
Торпедо Москва
2:2
Факел
16:00
Ротор
1:2
Акрон
16:00
Текстильщик
3:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
18:00
Краснодар-2
2:1
Томь
14:00
Спартак-2
1:0
Волгарь
14:00
Велес Москва
1:2
Нефтехимик
18:00
ПФК Кубань
0:3
Металлург Липецк
Пятница, 10 Сентября 2021
15:00
Енисей
1:0
Балтика
Воскресенье, 05 Сентября 2021
08:00
СКА-Хабаровск
0:1
Спартак-2
18:00
КАМАЗ
2:1
Томь
19:00
Балтика
1:1
Торпедо Москва
17:00
Металлург Липецк
0:2
Енисей
17:00
Оренбург
0:3
Ротор
18:00
Волгарь
0:2
ПФК Кубань
16:00
Текстильщик
2:0
Велес Москва
18:00
Факел
0:0
Краснодар-2
17:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
1:1
Алания
18:00
Акрон
1:3
Нефтехимик
Воскресенье, 29 Августа 2021
19:00
Алания
4:0
Текстильщик
08:00
СКА-Хабаровск
1:0
ПФК Кубань
17:00
КАМАЗ
2:1
Факел
19:00
Балтика
2:1
Краснодар-2
13:00
Томь
1:1
Ротор
17:00
Торпедо Москва
7:1
Металлург Липецк
17:00
Оренбург
1:0
Нефтехимик
13:00
Енисей
2:2
Волгарь
19:00
Велес Москва
1:1
Акрон
Суббота, 28 Августа 2021
17:00
Спартак-2
0:2
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Суббота, 21 Августа 2021
08:00
СКА-Хабаровск
4:3
Енисей
17:30
КАМАЗ
0:1
Балтика
17:00
Металлург Липецк
1:2
Краснодар-2
18:00
Оренбург
1:0
Акрон
18:00
Волгарь
0:1
Торпедо Москва
16:00
Нефтехимик
0:1
Томь
18:00
Факел
1:0
Ротор
18:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
1:0
ПФК Кубань
17:00
Велес Москва
2:2
Алания
Пятница, 20 Августа 2021
16:00
Текстильщик
1:2
Спартак-2
Воскресенье, 15 Августа 2021
13:00
Томь
2:1
Акрон
18:00
Спартак-2
3:2
Алания
Суббота, 14 Августа 2021
06:00
СКА-Хабаровск
0:1
Торпедо Москва
17:00
КАМАЗ
3:0
Металлург Липецк
17:00
Оренбург
2:1
Велес Москва
19:00
Ротор
1:1
Балтика
18:00
Нефтехимик
3:0
Факел
13:00
Енисей
1:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный
18:00
Краснодар-2
1:0
Волгарь
19:00
ПФК Кубань
1:0
Текстильщик
Воскресенье, 08 Августа 2021
19:00
Алания
3:2
ПФК Кубань
12:00
СКА-Хабаровск
1:0
Краснодар-2
19:00
Балтика
0:0
Нефтехимик
13:00
Томь
1:2
Оренбург
19:00
Торпедо Москва
1:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный
16:00
Металлург Липецк
0:1
Ротор
18:00
Волгарь
0:1
КАМАЗ
16:00
Текстильщик
0:1
Енисей
18:00
Факел
1:0
Акрон
18:00
Спартак-2
0:2
Велес Москва
Суббота, 31 Июля 2021
17:00
КАМАЗ
1:2
СКА-Хабаровск
17:00
Торпедо Москва
0:0
Текстильщик
17:00
Оренбург
0:2
Факел
19:00
Ротор
1:1
Волгарь
18:00
Нефтехимик
5:0
Металлург Липецк
13:00
Енисей
0:3
Алания
18:00
Краснодар-2
2:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный
17:30
Велес Москва
1:0
Томь
17:00
Акрон
0:0
Балтика
19:00
ПФК Кубань
1:2
Спартак-2
Воскресенье, 25 Июля 2021
17:00
Металлург Липецк
2:2
Акрон
20:00
ПФК Кубань
0:2
Велес Москва
Суббота, 24 Июля 2021
20:00
Балтика
1:1
Оренбург
17:00
Торпедо Москва
3:1
Алания
18:00
Волгарь
1:0
Нефтехимик
19:00
Ротор
0:0
СКА-Хабаровск
18:00
Факел
2:0
Томь
19:00
Краснодар-2
1:1
Текстильщик
18:00
Спартак-2
2:1
Енисей
Пятница, 23 Июля 2021
17:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
1:1
КАМАЗ
Суббота, 17 Июля 2021
17:00
КАМАЗ
1:0
Текстильщик
14:00
Томь
1:0
Балтика
19:00
Торпедо Москва
5:0
Спартак-2
17:00
Оренбург
4:0
Металлург Липецк
19:00
Ротор
1:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
16:00
Нефтехимик
0:0
СКА-Хабаровск
19:00
Факел
1:0
Велес Москва
13:00
Енисей
2:2
ПФК Кубань
19:00
Краснодар-2
1:3
Алания
16:00
Акрон
1:0
Волгарь
Воскресенье, 11 Июля 2021
18:00
Металлург Липецк
3:2
Томь
Суббота, 10 Июля 2021
17:00
КАМАЗ
1:1
Алания
17:00
Оренбург
4:0
Волгарь
19:00
Ротор
0:0
Текстильщик
18:00
Нефтехимик
1:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный
18:00
Факел
3:3
Балтика
18:00
Спартак-2
0:0
Краснодар-2
18:30
Велес Москва
1:0
Енисей
16:00
Акрон
1:2
СКА-Хабаровск
17:30
ПФК Кубань
1:2
Торпедо Москва
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем