Воскресенье, 16 Мая 2021
14:00
Динамо Москва
3:2
ЦСКА Москва
14:00
Ростов
1:3
Краснодар
14:00
Локомотив Москва
1:0
Урал
14:00
Рубин
1:1
Ротор
14:00
Химки
0:0
Сочи
14:00
Ахмат
2:2
Спартак Москва
14:00
Уфа
2:1
Арсенал Тула
14:00
Тамбов
1:5
Зенит
Понедельник, 10 Мая 2021
16:30
Урал
1:0
Ростов
19:00
Спартак Москва
2:1
Химки
Суббота, 08 Мая 2021
19:30
ЦСКА Москва
3:1
Краснодар
16:30
Локомотив Москва
0:0
Динамо Москва
16:30
Арсенал Тула
2:4
Рубин
14:00
Уфа
0:0
Зенит
Пятница, 07 Мая 2021
18:00
Ахмат
3:1
Тамбов
20:00
Сочи
2:1
Ротор
Понедельник, 03 Мая 2021
16:30
Арсенал Тула
1:2
Спартак Москва
Воскресенье, 02 Мая 2021
19:00
Зенит
6:1
Локомотив Москва
16:30
Ростов
2:0
Тамбов
14:00
Химки
1:0
Урал
Суббота, 01 Мая 2021
16:30
ЦСКА Москва
1:1
Уфа
14:00
Рубин
2:0
Динамо Москва
19:00
Краснодар
1:3
Сочи
14:00
Ротор
1:0
Ахмат
Воскресенье, 25 Апреля 2021
16:30
Спартак Москва
1:0
ЦСКА Москва
16:30
Ростов
1:0
Арсенал Тула
19:00
Рубин
0:1
Краснодар
14:00
Уфа
2:3
Сочи
Суббота, 24 Апреля 2021
14:00
Урал
1:1
Ахмат
16:30
Зенит
6:0
Ротор
19:00
Динамо Москва
0:1
Химки
19:00
Тамбов
2:5
Локомотив Москва
Воскресенье, 18 Апреля 2021
12:00
Урал
0:1
Рубин
19:00
Спартак Москва
0:3
Уфа
14:00
Арсенал Тула
4:0
Тамбов
16:30
Сочи
2:1
ЦСКА Москва
Суббота, 17 Апреля 2021
16:30
Локомотив Москва
4:1
Ростов
14:00
Ахмат
3:1
Химки
19:00
Краснодар
2:2
Зенит
16:30
Ротор
0:3
Динамо Москва
Понедельник, 12 Апреля 2021
19:00
ЦСКА Москва
2:0
Ротор
Воскресенье, 11 Апреля 2021
16:30
Динамо Москва
2:2
Урал
19:00
Локомотив Москва
2:0
Спартак Москва
14:00
Арсенал Тула
1:0
Краснодар
16:30
Сочи
1:2
Зенит
Суббота, 10 Апреля 2021
19:00
Ростов
0:1
Рубин
14:00
Химки
1:0
Тамбов
16:30
Уфа
3:0
Ахмат
Понедельник, 05 Апреля 2021
19:00
Зенит
2:0
Химки
Воскресенье, 04 Апреля 2021
14:00
Урал
2:0
Арсенал Тула
19:00
Ростов
2:3
Спартак Москва
16:30
Тамбов
1:2
ЦСКА Москва
Суббота, 03 Апреля 2021
19:00
Динамо Москва
4:0
Уфа
16:30
Рубин
1:0
Сочи
16:30
Краснодар
0:5
Ахмат
14:00
Ротор
0:2
Локомотив Москва
Пятница, 19 Марта 2021
19:00
Рубин
1:3
Химки
19:00
Сочи
5:0
Тамбов
Четверг, 18 Марта 2021
19:00
Спартак Москва
5:1
Урал
19:00
Краснодар
2:3
Динамо Москва
17:00
Уфа
0:1
Локомотив Москва
Среда, 17 Марта 2021
20:00
ЦСКА Москва
2:3
Зенит
20:00
Ахмат
2:0
Арсенал Тула
18:00
Ротор
0:4
Ростов
Воскресенье, 14 Марта 2021
19:00
Локомотив Москва
3:1
Сочи
14:00
Уфа
0:3
Рубин
16:30
Тамбов
0:4
Краснодар
Суббота, 13 Марта 2021
12:00
Урал
1:0
Ротор
16:30
Зенит
4:0
Ахмат
19:00
Динамо Москва
1:2
Спартак Москва
14:00
Арсенал Тула
2:1
ЦСКА Москва
Пятница, 12 Марта 2021
19:00
Химки
1:0
Ростов
Понедельник, 08 Марта 2021
16:30
Рубин
2:1
Зенит
14:00
Арсенал Тула
0:3
Локомотив Москва
Воскресенье, 07 Марта 2021
14:00
Урал
0:0
Уфа
19:00
Спартак Москва
6:1
Краснодар
16:30
Динамо Москва
2:0
Тамбов
Суббота, 06 Марта 2021
19:00
Ростов
0:0
Сочи
14:00
ЦСКА Москва
2:0
Ахмат
16:30
Ротор
0:0
Химки
Воскресенье, 28 Февраля 2021
14:00
Спартак Москва
0:2
Рубин
16:30
Ахмат
1:2
Динамо Москва
19:00
Краснодар
2:2
Урал
Суббота, 27 Февраля 2021
16:30
Зенит
2:2
Ростов
19:00
Локомотив Москва
2:0
ЦСКА Москва
14:00
Химки
2:1
Уфа
19:00
Сочи
4:0
Арсенал Тула
Пятница, 26 Февраля 2021
19:00
Тамбов
1:3
Ротор
Пятница, 18 Декабря 2020
18:00
Тамбов
1:1
Урал
Четверг, 17 Декабря 2020
20:00
Ростов
1:3
ЦСКА Москва
18:00
Химки
3:2
Локомотив Москва
20:00
Ахмат
0:0
Рубин
18:00
Краснодар
1:0
Уфа
Среда, 16 Декабря 2020
20:00
Зенит
3:1
Спартак Москва
18:00
Ротор
1:0
Арсенал Тула
18:00
Сочи
2:0
Динамо Москва
Воскресенье, 13 Декабря 2020
19:00
ЦСКА Москва
2:2
Урал
19:00
Ахмат
0:1
Ростов
16:30
Краснодар
5:0
Локомотив Москва
14:00
Тамбов
0:1
Рубин
Суббота, 12 Декабря 2020
19:00
Зенит
3:1
Динамо Москва
14:00
Ротор
1:0
Уфа
16:30
Сочи
1:0
Спартак Москва
Пятница, 11 Декабря 2020
19:00
Химки
1:0
Арсенал Тула
Понедельник, 07 Декабря 2020
19:00
Сочи
2:0
Ахмат
Воскресенье, 06 Декабря 2020
16:30
Динамо Москва
1:0
Арсенал Тула
14:00
Ростов
0:1
Уфа
19:00
ЦСКА Москва
2:2
Химки
Суббота, 05 Декабря 2020
16:30
Спартак Москва
5:1
Тамбов
19:00
Зенит
5:1
Урал
14:00
Локомотив Москва
3:1
Рубин
19:00
Краснодар
5:0
Ротор
Воскресенье, 29 Ноября 2020
12:00
Урал
1:0
Сочи
19:00
Спартак Москва
2:0
Ротор
16:30
Рубин
1:0
ЦСКА Москва
14:00
Уфа
4:0
Тамбов
Суббота, 28 Ноября 2020
19:00
Ростов
4:1
Динамо Москва
16:30
Химки
1:0
Краснодар
19:00
Ахмат
0:0
Локомотив Москва
14:00
Арсенал Тула
0:0
Зенит
Понедельник, 23 Ноября 2020
17:00
Уфа
1:2
Химки
Воскресенье, 22 Ноября 2020
14:00
ЦСКА Москва
1:1
Сочи
19:00
Рубин
0:2
Ростов
16:30
Ротор
0:0
Урал
Суббота, 21 Ноября 2020
19:00
Спартак Москва
1:1
Динамо Москва
19:00
Локомотив Москва
1:0
Арсенал Тула
16:30
Ахмат
2:2
Зенит
14:00
Краснодар
1:0
Тамбов
Воскресенье, 08 Ноября 2020
19:00
Зенит
3:1
Краснодар
19:00
Динамо Москва
5:1
Локомотив Москва
16:30
ЦСКА Москва
2:0
Ростов
14:00
Химки
2:0
Рубин
Суббота, 07 Ноября 2020
14:00
Урал
2:2
Спартак Москва
16:30
Арсенал Тула
1:1
Ротор
19:00
Тамбов
0:1
Ахмат
Пятница, 06 Ноября 2020
19:00
Сочи
1:1
Уфа
Воскресенье, 01 Ноября 2020
14:00
Химки
0:2
Зенит
16:30
Ротор
0:1
ЦСКА Москва
12:00
Уфа
1:2
Урал
19:00
Тамбов
1:2
Динамо Москва
Суббота, 31 Октября 2020
16:30
Спартак Москва
0:1
Ростов
14:00
Рубин
3:1
Арсенал Тула
16:30
Ахмат
2:0
Краснодар
19:00
Сочи
2:1
Локомотив Москва
Понедельник, 26 Октября 2020
19:00
ЦСКА Москва
5:1
Арсенал Тула
Воскресенье, 25 Октября 2020
14:00
Урал
0:0
Тамбов
16:30
Ростов
0:2
Химки
19:00
Ахмат
3:1
Уфа
Суббота, 24 Октября 2020
16:30
Зенит
1:2
Рубин
14:00
Динамо Москва
3:1
Сочи
19:00
Локомотив Москва
1:2
Ротор
19:00
Краснодар
1:3
Спартак Москва
Воскресенье, 18 Октября 2020
19:00
Ростов
3:0
Ахмат
16:30
ЦСКА Москва
3:1
Динамо Москва
14:00
Ротор
0:2
Тамбов
14:00
Арсенал Тула
1:0
Урал
Суббота, 17 Октября 2020
14:00
Зенит
3:1
Сочи
16:30
Локомотив Москва
1:0
Уфа
19:00
Химки
2:3
Спартак Москва
16:30
Краснодар
3:1
Рубин
Воскресенье, 04 Октября 2020
20:00
Динамо Москва
2:0
Краснодар
14:00
Локомотив Москва
2:1
Химки
16:30
Рубин
1:1
Ахмат
16:30
Сочи
4:2
Ростов
Суббота, 03 Октября 2020
16:30
Урал
0:2
ЦСКА Москва
19:00
Спартак Москва
1:1
Зенит
14:00
Уфа
0:0
Ротор
16:30
Тамбов
1:1
Арсенал Тула
Понедельник, 28 Сентября 2020
19:00
Химки
1:0
Динамо Москва
Воскресенье, 27 Сентября 2020
19:00
ЦСКА Москва
0:1
Локомотив Москва
16:30
Ахмат
2:0
Урал
19:00
Ротор
1:3
Рубин
14:00
Арсенал Тула
2:3
Ростов
Суббота, 26 Сентября 2020
16:30
Зенит
6:0
Уфа
14:00
Тамбов
0:2
Спартак Москва
20:00
Сочи
1:1
Краснодар
Понедельник, 21 Сентября 2020
19:00
Динамо Москва
1:0
Ахмат
Воскресенье, 20 Сентября 2020
19:00
Локомотив Москва
1:0
Тамбов
16:30
Рубин
0:2
Спартак Москва
14:00
Арсенал Тула
3:2
Сочи
14:00
Уфа
0:1
ЦСКА Москва
Суббота, 19 Сентября 2020
16:30
Урал
1:1
Зенит
19:00
Ростов
3:0
Ротор
Пятница, 18 Сентября 2020
20:00
Краснодар
7:2
Химки
Понедельник, 14 Сентября 2020
18:30
Зенит
3:1
Арсенал Тула
20:30
Ростов
0:0
Локомотив Москва
Воскресенье, 13 Сентября 2020
16:30
Динамо Москва
0:1
Рубин
19:00
ЦСКА Москва
3:1
Спартак Москва
19:00
Ротор
0:3
Краснодар
Суббота, 12 Сентября 2020
16:30
Урал
3:1
Химки
19:00
Ахмат
0:1
Сочи
13:45
Тамбов
2:0
Уфа
Воскресенье, 30 Августа 2020
16:00
Локомотив Москва
0:0
Зенит
18:00
Рубин
2:2
Тамбов
18:00
Ахмат
0:3
ЦСКА Москва
20:00
Краснодар
1:1
Ростов
14:00
Уфа
1:1
Динамо Москва
20:00
Сочи
0:0
Урал
Суббота, 29 Августа 2020
18:00
Спартак Москва
2:1
Арсенал Тула
20:00
Химки
1:1
Ротор
Среда, 26 Августа 2020
20:45
Динамо Москва
1:0
Зенит
20:30
Ростов
1:0
Урал
18:30
Локомотив Москва
2:3
Ахмат
18:30
Рубин
3:0
Уфа
20:30
Краснодар
1:1
ЦСКА Москва
18:30
Ротор
0:1
Спартак Москва
Вторник, 25 Августа 2020
20:30
Арсенал Тула
1:1
Химки
18:30
Тамбов
0:1
Сочи
Воскресенье, 23 Августа 2020
19:00
Спартак Москва
2:1
Локомотив Москва
16:30
Уфа
0:1
Ростов
Суббота, 22 Августа 2020
14:00
Урал
1:0
Краснодар
18:00
Зенит
4:1
Тамбов
20:00
ЦСКА Москва
1:2
Рубин
16:00
Химки
1:2
Ахмат
20:00
Ротор
1:2
Сочи
17:30
Арсенал Тула
2:0
Динамо Москва
Среда, 19 Августа 2020
16:00
Урал
1:1
Локомотив Москва
20:00
Зенит
2:1
ЦСКА Москва
19:00
Динамо Москва
2:0
Ростов
18:00
Ахмат
3:1
Ротор
16:00
Уфа
1:1
Спартак Москва
Вторник, 18 Августа 2020
20:00
Краснодар
2:0
Арсенал Тула
19:00
Тамбов
1:0
Химки
18:00
Сочи
3:2
Рубин
Суббота, 15 Августа 2020
15:30
Динамо Москва
0:0
Ротор
20:00
Ростов
0:2
Зенит
18:00
ЦСКА Москва
2:1
Тамбов
19:00
Локомотив Москва
1:0
Краснодар
15:30
Рубин
1:1
Урал
Пятница, 14 Августа 2020
20:00
Спартак Москва
2:0
Ахмат
18:00
Арсенал Тула
2:3
Уфа
19:00
Сочи
1:1
Химки
Вторник, 11 Августа 2020
20:00
Рубин
0:2
Локомотив Москва
18:00
Ротор
0:2
Зенит
Понедельник, 10 Августа 2020
17:00
Урал
0:2
Динамо Москва
Воскресенье, 09 Августа 2020
20:00
Спартак Москва
2:2
Сочи
19:00
Арсенал Тула
0:0
Ахмат
17:00
Уфа
0:3
Краснодар
Новости
Кварацхелия попал на радары «Тоттенхэма» слухи
«Ростов» арендовал Щетинина
Все новости