Четверг, 23 Сентября 2021
14:15
Зенит-Ижевск
0:4
ЦСКА Москва
18:00
Торпедо Владимир
0:2
Урал
Среда, 22 Сентября 2021
16:00
Ленинградец
0:2
Краснодар
16:00
Знамя Ногинск
Крылья Советов
15:00
Легион-Динамо
1:1
Уфа
19:30
Чайка
1:0
Ростов
18:00
Саранск
1:1
Химки
16:00
Кайрат Москва
0:3
Ахмат
12:30
Динамо Барнаул
0:1
Нижний Новгород
18:00
Динамо Брянск
1:6
Арсенал Тула
18:00
Динамо Ставрополь
0:6
Динамо Москва
Четверг, 26 Августа 2021
17:00
Чайка
1:0
Торпедо Москва
Среда, 25 Августа 2021
17:00
Ленинградец
1:0
ПФК Кубань
17:00
Знамя Ногинск
0:4
Енисей
15:30
Легион-Динамо
2:3
Алания
18:00
Саранск
1:2
Балтика
16:00
Кайрат Москва
0:3
Ротор
13:00
Динамо Барнаул
0:2
Факел
18:00
Торпедо Владимир
0:1
КАМАЗ
18:00
Динамо Брянск
0:3
Велес Москва
16:00
Зенит-Ижевск
1:2
Металлург Липецк
18:00
Динамо Ставрополь
1:3
Оренбург
Четверг, 12 Августа 2021
16:00
Легион-Динамо
2:0
Анжи
13:00
Динамо Барнаул
2:2
Тюмень
Среда, 11 Августа 2021
18:00
Пересвет Домодедово
0:2
Знамя Ногинск
17:00
Форте
1:1
Чайка
16:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1:2
Ленинградец
16:00
Динамо Владивосток
0:1
Кайрат Москва
19:00
Красава
1:2
Динамо Брянск
18:00
Волна Нижегородская область
0:2
Торпедо Владимир
17:00
Волга Ульяновск
0:2
Саранск
16:00
Зенит-Ижевск
2:1
Торпедо Миасс
18:00
Динамо Ставрополь
3:1
Биолог-Новокубанск
Среда, 04 Августа 2021
18:00
Велес Москва
0:0
Томь
17:00
Металлург Липецк
1:0
Текстильщик
19:00
Торпедо Москва
0:0
СКА-Хабаровск
15:00
Енисей
2:1
Акрон
19:00
Факел
2:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
18:00
КАМАЗ
1:0
Нефтехимик
18:00
Волгарь
1:1
ПФК Кубань
Среда, 28 Июля 2021
16:30
Родина Москва
2:3
Торпедо Владимир
18:00
Ленинградец
4:0
Динамо Петербург
16:30
Легион-Динамо
0:0
Спартак-Нальчик
19:00
Чайка
2:0
Авангард Курск
16:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1:0
Тверь
16:30
Туймазы
1:1
Волга Ульяновск
16:30
Ильпар
0:3
Зенит-Ижевск
18:30
Пересвет Подольск
1:1
Рязань
18:00
Динамо Владивосток
2:1
Чертаново
16:00
Миасс
2:0
Челябинск
13:00
Строгино
0:3
Красава
17:30
Кайрат Москва
1:0
Калуга
18:00
Волна Нижегородская область
0:0
Шинник
17:00
СКА-Ростов
0:0
Форте
19:00
Черноморец Нв
0:0
Биолог-Новокубанск
19:00
Сатурн
0:2
Знамя Ногинск
17:00
Анжи
0:0
Машук-КМВ
18:00
Динамо Брянск
1:1
Смоленск
18:00
Динамо Ставрополь
1:0
Кубань-Холдинг
18:00
Сокол
2:3
Саранск
17:00
Тюмень
0:0
Звезда Пермь
16:00
Иртыш Омск
1:2
Динамо Барнаул
Воскресенье, 18 Июля 2021
18:30
Форте
3:0
Дружба
18:00
СтавАгроСоюз
2:4
Динамо Ставрополь
17:00
Машук-КМВ
4:0
Ессентуки
18:00
Спартак-Нальчик
3:2
Динамо Махачкала
17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
3:3
Туапсе
Среда, 14 Июля 2021
18:00
Знамя Ногинск
3:0
Коломна
18:00
Квант
0:3
Кайрат Москва
17:00
Ядро
0:2
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
18:00
Саранск
1:0
Зенит Пенза
19:00
Красава
3:0
Металлург Видное
17:00
Динамо Петербург
2:2
Чита
18:00
Смоленск
0:0
Луки-Энергия
14:30
Динамо Барнаул
1:1
Новосибирск
19:00
Торпедо Владимир
2:0
Муром
16:00
Носта
1:3
Миасс
16:30
Амкар
2:2
Тюмень
18:30
Авангард Курск
6:0
Салют
18:00
Химик Дзержинск
0:0
Волна Нижегородская область
16:00
Лада-Тольятти
0:4
Туймазы
18:00
Знамя Труда
1:1
Пересвет Подольск
18:00
Сахалин
0:2
Динамо Владивосток
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем