💡 Новая версия сайта "Евро-футбол.ру"
Воскресенье, 15 Марта 2020
14:00
Анжи
3:2
Черноморец Нв
Суббота, 14 Марта 2020
16:00
Алания
4:0
Краснодар-3
14:00
Спартак-Нальчик
0:4
Волгарь
16:00
СКА-Ростов
1:1
Махачкала
16:00
Дружба
1:0
Spartak Vladikavkaz2
14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
3:0
Динамо Ставрополь
15:30
Легион-Динамо
3:0
Машук-КМВ
Пятница, 13 Марта 2020
18:30
Урожай
3:0
Интер Черкесск
Вторник, 10 Марта 2020
14:00
Интер Черкесск
2:2
Анжи
Воскресенье, 17 Ноября 2019
15:00
Волгарь
1:1
Легион-Динамо
14:00
Динамо Ставрополь
1:2
Урожай
13:00
Краснодар-3
0:1
Спартак-Нальчик
14:00
Махачкала
2:1
Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00
Интер Черкесск
0:1
Дружба
14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz2
1:0
Анжи
Суббота, 16 Ноября 2019
15:00
Черноморец Нв
0:1
Алания
Четверг, 14 Ноября 2019
15:00
Машук-КМВ
1:1
СКА-Ростов
Воскресенье, 10 Ноября 2019
14:00
Спартак-Нальчик
0:2
Черноморец Нв
17:00
СКА-Ростов
1:3
Волгарь
16:00
Дружба
4:2
Динамо Ставрополь
14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
2:1
Машук-КМВ
14:00
Легион-Динамо
2:0
Краснодар-3
15:00
Урожай
5:2
Махачкала
14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz2
3:4
Интер Черкесск
Суббота, 09 Ноября 2019
14:00
Анжи
1:2
Алания
Воскресенье, 03 Ноября 2019
17:00
Алания
8:0
Спартак-Нальчик
16:00
Черноморец Нв
1:0
Легион-Динамо
15:00
Машук-КМВ
3:0
Урожай
15:00
Волгарь
4:0
Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00
Динамо Ставрополь
5:0
Spartak Vladikavkaz2
12:00
Краснодар-3
0:3
СКА-Ростов
14:00
Махачкала
1:1
Дружба
Воскресенье, 27 Октября 2019
14:00
Динамо Ставрополь
2:0
Анжи
16:00
Дружба
0:2
Волгарь
14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
2:1
Черноморец Нв
15:30
Урожай
1:0
Краснодар-3
14:00
Интер Черкесск
3:1
Махачкала
14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz2
2:2
Машук-КМВ
Суббота, 26 Октября 2019
14:00
СКА-Ростов
0:3
Алания
14:30
Легион-Динамо
1:0
Спартак-Нальчик
Воскресенье, 20 Октября 2019
15:00
Волгарь
3:1
Спартак Владикавказ
14:30
Махачкала
2:0
Динамо Ставрополь
Суббота, 19 Октября 2019
14:30
Легион-Динамо
2:0
Анжи
18:00
Алания
3:1
Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00
Спартак-Нальчик
0:1
СКА-Ростов
16:00
Черноморец Нв
4:0
Урожай
16:00
Машук-КМВ
0:0
Интер Черкесск
16:00
Краснодар-3
4:2
Дружба
Суббота, 12 Октября 2019
15:00
СКА-Ростов
1:1
Легион-Динамо
16:00
Дружба
4:2
Черноморец Нв
14:00
Динамо Ставрополь
0:0
Машук-КМВ
14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
2:0
Спартак-Нальчик
14:00
Спартак Владикавказ
1:2
Краснодар-3
16:00
Урожай
1:4
Алания
14:30
Махачкала
1:0
Анжи
14:00
Интер Черкесск
0:3
Волгарь
Воскресенье, 06 Октября 2019
13:00
Анжи
1:1
СКА-Ростов
Суббота, 05 Октября 2019
16:00
Алания
3:0
Дружба
16:00
Спартак-Нальчик
1:1
Урожай
16:00
Черноморец Нв
3:0
Спартак Владикавказ
16:00
Машук-КМВ
1:0
Махачкала
15:00
Волгарь
2:0
Динамо Ставрополь
15:00
Легион-Динамо
0:1
Биолог-Новокубанск
Пятница, 04 Октября 2019
16:00
Краснодар-3
3:2
Интер Черкесск
Воскресенье, 29 Сентября 2019
17:00
Интер Черкесск
3:5
Черноморец Нв
Суббота, 28 Сентября 2019
16:00
Машук-КМВ
4:0
Анжи
16:00
Дружба
1:1
Спартак-Нальчик
15:00
Динамо Ставрополь
3:0
Краснодар-3
14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
2:3
СКА-Ростов
16:00
Спартак Владикавказ
0:4
Алания
17:00
Урожай
1:1
Легион-Динамо
15:00
Махачкала
0:3
Волгарь
Суббота, 21 Сентября 2019
16:00
Алания
5:0
Интер Черкесск
15:00
Анжи
1:0
Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00
Спартак-Нальчик
3:0
Спартак Владикавказ
17:00
Черноморец Нв
3:0
Динамо Ставрополь
15:00
СКА-Ростов
3:0
Урожай
16:30
Волгарь
1:0
Машук-КМВ
15:00
Легион-Динамо
1:0
Дружба
17:00
Краснодар-3
0:2
Махачкала
Суббота, 14 Сентября 2019
16:00
Машук-КМВ
1:0
Краснодар-3
16:30
Волгарь
2:0
Анжи
16:30
Дружба
2:3
СКА-Ростов
16:00
Динамо Ставрополь
1:3
Алания
15:00
Спартак Владикавказ
1:1
Легион-Динамо
17:00
Урожай
1:0
Биолог-Новокубанск
15:30
Махачкала
2:2
Черноморец Нв
16:00
Интер Черкесск
2:2
Спартак-Нальчик
Воскресенье, 08 Сентября 2019
16:00
Анжи
6:1
Урожай
17:00
Спартак-Нальчик
1:1
Динамо Ставрополь
17:30
Черноморец Нв
3:0
Машук-КМВ
17:00
СКА-Ростов
2:2
Спартак Владикавказ
16:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
1:1
Дружба
17:00
Краснодар-3
0:2
Волгарь
Суббота, 07 Сентября 2019
16:00
Алания
4:0
Махачкала
15:30
Легион-Динамо
0:2
Интер Черкесск
Воскресенье, 01 Сентября 2019
16:00
Машук-КМВ
0:1
Алания
16:30
Волгарь
2:0
Черноморец Нв
18:00
Дружба
2:1
Урожай
16:00
Динамо Ставрополь
1:1
Легион-Динамо
17:00
Краснодар-3
2:2
Анжи
16:00
Махачкала
1:1
Спартак-Нальчик
19:00
Интер Черкесск
1:0
СКА-Ростов
Суббота, 31 Августа 2019
16:00
Спартак Владикавказ
0:1
Биолог-Новокубанск
Воскресенье, 25 Августа 2019
16:00
Алания
3:0
Волгарь
16:00
Анжи
2:2
Дружба
18:00
Черноморец Нв
5:0
Краснодар-3
17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
2:0
Интер Черкесск
Суббота, 24 Августа 2019
17:00
Спартак-Нальчик
0:3
Машук-КМВ
16:00
Легион-Динамо
1:0
Махачкала
18:00
Урожай
1:1
Спартак Владикавказ
Пятница, 23 Августа 2019
19:00
СКА-Ростов
1:3
Динамо Ставрополь
Пятница, 16 Августа 2019
18:00
Черноморец Нв
2:1
Анжи
18:00
Машук-КМВ
4:0
Легион-Динамо
18:00
Волгарь
6:0
Спартак-Нальчик
17:00
Динамо Ставрополь
3:0
Биолог-Новокубанск
16:30
Спартак Владикавказ
0:2
Дружба
18:00
Краснодар-3
1:1
Алания
16:30
Махачкала
1:0
СКА-Ростов
17:00
Интер Черкесск
2:2
Урожай
Суббота, 10 Августа 2019
16:30
Анжи
2:2
Спартак Владикавказ
Пятница, 09 Августа 2019
17:00
Алания
1:2
Черноморец Нв
17:00
Спартак-Нальчик
2:0
Краснодар-3
18:00
СКА-Ростов
2:1
Машук-КМВ
18:00
Дружба
2:1
Интер Черкесск
17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
0:0
Махачкала
16:30
Легион-Динамо
0:3
Волгарь
19:00
Урожай
1:2
Динамо Ставрополь
Четверг, 01 Августа 2019
17:00
Алания
2:1
Анжи
18:30
Черноморец Нв
1:1
Спартак-Нальчик
18:00
Машук-КМВ
0:0
Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00
Волгарь
1:0
СКА-Ростов
17:00
Динамо Ставрополь
1:2
Дружба
18:00
Краснодар-3
4:1
Легион-Динамо
17:00
Махачкала
2:0
Урожай
18:00
Интер Черкесск
1:0
Спартак Владикавказ
Четверг, 25 Июля 2019
17:00
Анжи
1:1
Интер Черкесск
Среда, 24 Июля 2019
18:00
Спартак-Нальчик
4:2
Алания
19:00
СКА-Ростов
1:2
Краснодар-3
18:30
Дружба
1:0
Махачкала
17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
1:1
Волгарь
17:00
Спартак Владикавказ
0:2
Динамо Ставрополь
17:00
Легион-Динамо
1:1
Черноморец Нв
18:00
Урожай
1:1
Машук-КМВ
Новости
29 Июня
24 Декабря
Все новости