Понедельник, 25 Октября 2021
10:00
Чита
1:2
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Вторник, 19 Октября 2021
16:00
Красава
2:1
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
16:00
Ленинградец
2:0
Балтика-БФУ
10:00
Чита
1:0
Зенит-2
16:00
Луки-Энергия
0:1
Тверь
15:00
Кайрат Москва
0:0
Динамо СПб
Четверг, 14 Октября 2021
15:00
Балтика-БФУ
1:2
Тверь
14:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
2:0
Кайрат Москва
14:00
Зенит-2
1:0
Красава
16:00
Луки-Энергия
0:1
Чита
Воскресенье, 10 Октября 2021
16:00
Кайрат Москва
3:0
Зенит-2
17:00
Балтика-БФУ
1:0
Чита
16:00
Луки-Энергия
0:4
Красава
20:00
Динамо СПб
2:2
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Понедельник, 04 Октября 2021
13:00
Зенит-2
1:2
Динамо СПб
15:00
Балтика-БФУ
0:0
Красава
16:00
Луки-Энергия
0:0
Кайрат Москва
15:00
Ленинградец
6:1
Тверь
Четверг, 30 Сентября 2021
14:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
3:0
Зенит-2
16:00
Кайрат Москва
1:3
Балтика-БФУ
16:00
Динамо СПб
4:0
Луки-Энергия
10:30
Чита
2:2
Ленинградец
Воскресенье, 26 Сентября 2021
15:00
Ленинградец
2:1
Красава
15:00
Балтика-БФУ
1:2
Динамо СПб
09:00
Чита
0:2
Тверь
Суббота, 18 Сентября 2021
13:00
Зенит-2
2:1
Балтика-БФУ
16:00
Кайрат Москва
0:6
Тверь
19:00
Динамо СПб
1:3
Ленинградец
09:00
Чита
1:2
Красава
Вторник, 14 Сентября 2021
16:00
Ленинградец
2:0
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
15:00
Тверь
0:0
Динамо СПб
15:00
Балтика-БФУ
1:2
Луки-Энергия
10:30
Чита
1:1
Кайрат Москва
Пятница, 10 Сентября 2021
16:00
Кайрат Москва
3:2
Красава
20:00
Зенит-2
1:1
Ленинградец
14:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1:2
Тверь
10:30
Чита
0:0
Динамо СПб
Суббота, 04 Сентября 2021
15:00
Тверь
2:2
Зенит-2
16:00
Ленинградец
6:0
Луки-Энергия
16:00
Красава
2:0
Динамо СПб
Пятница, 03 Сентября 2021
14:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1:1
Чита
Понедельник, 30 Августа 2021
15:00
Балтика-БФУ
0:1
Ленинградец
17:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
0:2
Красава
Воскресенье, 29 Августа 2021
15:00
Динамо СПб
2:0
Кайрат Москва
16:00
Тверь
3:0
Луки-Энергия
Суббота, 28 Августа 2021
13:00
Зенит-2
4:0
Чита
Суббота, 21 Августа 2021
16:00
Кайрат Москва
2:0
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
16:00
Красава
6:0
Зенит-2
09:00
Чита
1:1
Луки-Энергия
16:00
Тверь
1:0
Балтика-БФУ
Воскресенье, 15 Августа 2021
09:00
Чита
1:1
Балтика-БФУ
15:00
Зенит-2
1:2
Кайрат Москва
14:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
5:2
Динамо СПб
16:00
Красава
0:2
Луки-Энергия
Суббота, 07 Августа 2021
17:00
Динамо СПб
2:0
Зенит-2
14:00
Кайрат Москва
3:0
Луки-Энергия
17:00
Тверь
3:0
Ленинградец
17:00
Красава
2:0
Балтика-БФУ
Воскресенье, 01 Августа 2021
18:00
Ленинградец
2:1
Чита
18:00
Смоленск
2:2
Красава
16:00
Луки-Энергия
2:1
Динамо СПб
13:00
Зенит-2
2:1
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
18:00
Балтика-БФУ
2:1
Кайрат Москва
Суббота, 24 Июля 2021
16:00
Тверь
1:1
Чита
18:00
Кайрат Москва
1:1
Смоленск
17:00
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
3:2
Балтика-БФУ
15:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1:0
Луки-Энергия
Пятница, 23 Июля 2021
19:00
Красава
1:1
Ленинградец
Воскресенье, 18 Июля 2021
18:00
Ленинградец
2:2
Кайрат Москва
18:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
2:1
Балтика-БФУ
16:00
Луки-Энергия
3:3
Зенит-2
18:00
Тверь
3:1
Красава
18:00
Смоленск
0:0
Dynamo Saint Petersburg