Четверг, 30 Сентября 2021
22:00
Тоттенхэм
5:1
Мура
22:00
Унион Берлин
3:0
Маккаби Хайфа
19:45
ЦСКА София
0:0
Будё-Глимт
22:00
Омония
1:4
Карабах
19:45
ЛАСК
1:1
Маккаби Тель-Авив
19:45
Гент
2:0
Анортосис
19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
1:0
Яблонец
22:00
Витесс
1:2
Ренн
22:00
Фейеноорд
2:1
Славия Прага
22:00
Базель
4:2
Кайрат
19:45
Заря
0:3
Рома
22:00
ПАОК
1:1
Слован Братислава
19:45
Партизан
2:0
Флора Таллин
22:00
Копенгаген
3:1
Линкольн
19:45
ЧФР Клуж
1:1
Раннерс
19:45
Алашкерт
2:4
ХИК
Четверг, 16 Сентября 2021
19:45
Слован Братислава
1:3
Копенгаген
19:45
Ренн
2:2
Тоттенхэм
19:45
Славия Прага
3:1
Унион Берлин
22:00
Рома
5:1
ЦСКА София
22:00
Раннерс
2:2
АЗ Алкмаар
22:00
Яблонец
1:0
ЧФР Клуж
22:00
Анортосис
0:2
Партизан
19:45
ХИК
0:2
ЛАСК
19:45
Флора Таллин
0:1
Гент
17:30
Кайрат
0:0
Омония
19:45
Мура
0:2
Витесс
19:45
Карабах
0:0
Базель
22:00
Будё-Глимт
3:1
Заря
19:45
Линкольн
0:2
ПАОК
Вторник, 14 Сентября 2021
17:30
Маккаби Тель-Авив
4:1
Алашкерт
17:30
Маккаби Хайфа
0:0
Фейеноорд
Четверг, 26 Августа 2021
21:45
Тоттенхэм
3:0
Пасуш де Феррейра
21:15
Унион Берлин
0:0
КуПС
19:00
Жилина
0:3
Яблонец
20:00
ЦСКА София
3:0
Виктория Пльзень
21:00
Риека
0:2
ПАОК
20:30
Маккаби Тель-Авив
2:0
Шахтёр Караганда
21:45
Абердин
1:3
Карабах
20:00
Рома
3:0
Трабзонспор
20:00
Маккаби Хайфа
4:0
Нефтчи
21:00
Гент
3:0
Ракув
20:00
Витесс
2:1
Андерлехт
21:00
Сент-Джонстон
0:2
ЛАСК
20:00
Анортосис
3:1
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
20:00
Русенборг
1:3
Ренн
22:00
Партизан
2:0
Санта-Клара
20:00
Эльфсборг
3:1
Фейеноорд
21:45
Шемрок Роверс
0:1
Флора Таллин
17:00
Кайрат
3:1
Фола
20:00
Хаммарбю
3:1
Базель
20:00
Копенгаген
5:0
Сивасспор
19:00
Будё-Глимт
1:0
Жальгирис
19:00
Линкольн
3:1
Рига
Четверг, 19 Августа 2021
21:00
Ренн
2:0
Русенборг
20:00
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
0:0
Анортосис
20:00
ЛАСК
1:1
Сент-Джонстон
21:00
Андерлехт
3:3
Витесс
23:30
Санта-Клара
2:1
Партизан
21:00
Фейеноорд
5:0
Эльфсборг
20:30
Базель
3:1
Хаммарбю
21:00
Сивасспор
1:2
Копенгаген
21:00
Яблонец
5:1
Жилина
21:00
ПАОК
1:1
Риека
21:30
Пасуш де Феррейра
1:0
Тоттенхэм
19:00
КуПС
0:4
Унион Берлин
19:00
Флора Таллин
4:2
Шемрок Роверс
16:00
Шахтёр Караганда
1:2
Маккаби Тель-Авив
20:00
Жальгирис
2:2
Будё-Глимт
20:00
Нефтчи
3:3
Маккаби Хайфа
19:00
Карабах
1:0
Абердин
20:00
Виктория Пльзень
2:0
ЦСКА София
20:30
Фола
1:4
Кайрат
19:00
Ракув
1:0
Гент
20:00
Рига
1:1
Линкольн
Четверг, 12 Августа 2021
22:00
Дандолк
1:2
Витесс
20:00
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
4:0
Шлёнск
19:45
Жилина
5:0
Тобол
21:00
Вележ
1:4
Эльфсборг
22:15
Осиек
1:1
ЦСКА София
21:00
Риека
4:1
Хиберниан
20:30
Маккаби Тель-Авив
1:0
Спартак Трнава
21:45
Абердин
2:1
Брейдаблик
22:00
ЛАСК
6:1
Войводина
21:00
Андерлехт
2:1
Лачи
21:00
Фейеноорд
3:0
Люцерн
20:30
Базель
4:0
Уйпешт
21:00
Сивасспор
1:1
Динамо Батуми
20:00
ПАОК
2:0
Богемианс
22:00
Партизан
2:2
Сочи
19:00
Рубин
0:1
Ракув
19:00
Мольде
1:1
Трабзонспор
19:45
Хаммарбю
5:1
Чукарички
21:30
Ларн
1:0
Пасуш де Феррейра
19:00
Карабах
1:0
АЕЛ Лимаcсол
21:00
Теута
0:2
Шемрок Роверс
21:00
Хибернианс
1:4
Рига
21:45
Торсхавн
1:0
Маккаби Хайфа
20:00
Виктория Пльзень
3:1
Нью-Сейнтс
21:00
Копенгаген
4:2
Локомотив Пловдив
20:30
Фола
2:1
Линфилд
16:00
Астана
3:4
КуПС
19:00
Будё-Глимт
2:0
Приштина
21:00
Олимпия Любляна
0:1
Санта-Клара
20:00
РФШ Рига
0:1
Гент
Вторник, 10 Августа 2021
21:00
Домжале
1:2
Русенборг
17:00
Шахтёр Караганда
0:0
Колос Ковалёвка
Четверг, 05 Августа 2021
21:45
Нью-Сейнтс
4:2
Виктория Пльзень
21:15
Спартак Трнава
0:0
Маккаби Тель-Авив
21:00
Шлёнск
2:1
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
22:00
Уйпешт
1:2
Базель
20:00
Динамо Батуми
1:2
Сивасспор
20:00
ЦСКА София
4:2
Осиек
21:45
Хиберниан
1:1
Риека
21:30
Люцерн
0:3
Фейеноорд
20:00
Маккаби Хайфа
7:2
Торсхавн
21:30
Гент
2:2
РФШ Рига
23:30
Санта-Клара
2:0
Олимпия Любляна
19:00
Локомотив Пловдив
1:1
Копенгаген
20:00
Витесс
2:2
Дандолк
21:00
Пасуш де Феррейра
4:0
Ларн
20:30
Трабзонспор
3:3
Мольде
20:00
Русенборг
6:1
Домжале
22:00
Чукарички
3:1
Хаммарбю
20:00
Войводина
0:1
ЛАСК
19:45
Эльфсборг
1:1
Вележ
19:00
КуПС
1:1
Астана
22:00
Шемрок Роверс
1:0
Теута
19:00
Тобол
0:1
Жилина
22:00
Брейдаблик
2:3
Абердин
20:00
АЕЛ Лимаcсол
1:1
Карабах
20:00
Лачи
0:3
Андерлехт
22:00
Ракув
0:0
Рубин
21:00
Колос Ковалёвка
0:0
Шахтёр Караганда
21:00
Приштина
2:1
Будё-Глимт
20:00
Рига
0:1
Хибернианс
19:00
Сочи
1:1
Партизан
Вторник, 03 Августа 2021
21:45
Богемианс
2:1
ПАОК
21:45
Линфилд
1:2
Фола
Четверг, 29 Июля 2021
21:45
Богемианс
3:0
Дюделанж
19:00
Вадуц
1:3
Уйпешт
20:15
Нью-Сейнтс
5:1
Кауно Жальгирис
20:00
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
4:0
Арда Карджали
21:00
Шлёнск
3:3
Арарат
19:45
Жилина
2:2
Аполлон
19:00
Ворскла
2:3
КуПС
21:30
Арис Салоники
2:1
Астана
22:00
Осиек
1:0
Погонь Щецин
21:00
Риека
1:0
Гзира Юнайтед
20:30
Маккаби Тель-Авив
3:1
Сутьеска
20:00
Ашдод
0:1
Карабах
20:00
Маккаби Хайфа
5:1
Динамо Тбилиси
23:00
Санта-Клара
2:0
Шкупи
21:45
Марибор
0:1
Хаммарбю
21:00
Фейеноорд
3:2
Дрита
20:00
Сивасспор
1:0
Петрокуб
21:00
АЕК
1:0
Вележ
20:00
Русенборг
4:1
Хабнарфьордюр
21:00
Войводина
1:0
Паневежис
21:30
Серветт
2:0
Мольде
19:00
Биркиркара
1:0
Олимпия Любляна
19:00
Хонка
0:1
Домжале
19:30
ФК Санта-Колома
1:2
Хиберниан
20:00
БАТЭ
1:4
Динамо Батуми
20:00
Волеренга
2:0
Гент
18:00
Тобол
4:1
Хайдук
16:00
Шахтёр Караганда
2:1
ФКСБ
19:00
Динамо-Брест
1:2
Виктория Пльзень
20:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0:5
Копенгаген
20:30
Брейдаблик
2:1
Аустрия Вена
19:00
Кешля
2:4
Сочи
21:00
Партизани
0:2
Базель
22:00
Влазния Шкодер
0:1
АЕЛ Лимаcсол
21:00
Борац Баня-Лука
0:0
Линфилд
20:30
Фола
1:0
Шахтёр Солигорск
20:00
Милсами
0:5
Эльфсборг
21:00
Шкендия
0:1
Рига
20:00
Словацко
1:0
Локомотив Пловдив
19:00
Будё-Глимт
3:0
Валюр
19:00
Сумгаит
0:2
Чукарички
21:00
Пушкаш-Академия
0:2
РФШ Рига
21:30
Университатя Крайова
0:0
Лачи
17:00
Лиепая
0:0
ЦСКА София
20:00
Ракув
0:0
Судува
19:30
Сепси
1:1
Спартак Трнава
20:00
Орхус
1:1
Ларн
21:00
Коннас Куэй
4:2
Приштина
21:45
ДАК
0:2
Партизан
19:30
Хеккен
2:0
Абердин
19:30
Левадия Таллин
1:2
Дандолк
Вторник, 27 Июля 2021
21:00
Будучность
0:2
Торсхавн
21:00
Хибернианс
4:2
Фольгоре Фальчано
18:45
Интер Эскальдес
0:3
Теута
Четверг, 22 Июля 2021
22:00
Дандолк
2:2
Левадия Таллин
20:00
Спартак Трнава
0:0
Сепси
22:00
Уйпешт
2:1
Вадуц
19:30
Динамо Тбилиси
1:2
Маккаби Хайфа
20:00
Динамо Батуми
0:1
БАТЭ
21:30
Вележ
2:1
АЕК
22:00
Хайдук
2:0
Тобол
20:00
ЦСКА София
0:0
Лиепая
21:45
Абердин
5:1
Хеккен
21:45
Хиберниан
3:0
ФК Санта-Колома
21:30
Гент
4:0
Волеренга
20:00
Локомотив Пловдив
1:0
Словацко
21:15
Базель
3:0
Партизани
19:00
Аустрия Вена
1:1
Брейдаблик
22:00
Партизан
1:0
ДАК
19:45
Эльфсборг
4:0
Милсами
19:00
КуПС
2:2
Ворскла
21:45
Линфилд
4:0
Борац Баня-Лука
19:00
Мольде
3:0
Серветт
20:00
Судува
0:0
Ракув
19:45
Хаммарбю
3:1
Марибор
16:00
Арарат
2:4
Шлёнск
22:30
Шахтёр Солигорск
1:2
Фола
21:30
Ларн
2:1
Орхус
22:00
Хабнарфьордюр
0:2
Русенборг
22:00
Валюр
0:3
Будё-Глимт
19:00
Карабах
0:0
Ашдод
20:00
Теута
0:2
Интер Эскальдес
21:00
Торсхавн
4:0
Будучность
20:00
Виктория Пльзень
2:1
Динамо-Брест
20:00
Копенгаген
4:1
Торпедо-БелАЗ
21:30
ФКСБ
1:0
Шахтёр Караганда
19:30
Дюделанж
0:1
Богемианс
21:30
Сутьеска
0:0
Маккаби Тель-Авив
16:00
Астана
2:0
Арис Салоники
22:00
Погонь Щецин
0:0
Осиек
20:00
АЕЛ Лимаcсол
1:0
Влазния Шкодер
20:00
Лачи
1:0
Университатя Крайова
20:00
Аполлон
1:3
Жилина
22:00
Дрита
0:0
Фейеноорд
19:00
Олимпия Любляна
1:0
Биркиркара
21:00
Шкупи
0:3
Санта-Клара
18:30
Паневежис
0:1
Войводина
19:00
РФШ Рига
3:0
Пушкаш-Академия
20:00
Петрокуб
0:1
Сивасспор
20:00
Гзира Юнайтед
0:2
Риека
20:00
Рига
2:0
Шкендия
19:00
Сочи
3:0
Кешля
21:00
Арда Карджали
0:2
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Среда, 21 Июля 2021
21:00
Чукарички
0:0
Сумгаит
Вторник, 20 Июля 2021
18:55
Домжале
1:1
Хонка
22:00
Фольгоре Фальчано
1:3
Хибернианс
19:00
Приштина
4:1
Коннас Куэй
19:00
Кауно Жальгирис
0:5
Нью-Сейнтс
Четверг, 15 Июля 2021
21:45
Богемианс
3:0
Стьярнан
20:15
Нью-Сейнтс
2:0
Гленторан
21:45
Спартак Трнава
2:0
Моста
22:00
Шлёнск
2:0
Пайде Линнамеесконд
20:00
Дила
2:1
Жилина
19:30
Динамо Батуми
3:0
Тре Пенне
22:00
Сараево
0:1
Милсами
19:30
ФК Санта-Колома
4:0
Монс Кальпе
19:00
КуПС
5:0
Ноа Ереван
20:00
Слайго Роверс
1:2
Хабнарфьордюр
16:00
Арарат
2:0
Фехервар
22:00
Колрейн
1:2
Вележ
21:30
Ларн
1:0
Бала Таун
22:00
Брейдаблик
2:0
Расинг Юнион
22:00
Влазния Шкодер
3:0
Широки Бриег
20:00
Рунавик
1:3
Хонка
21:00
Свифт Эсперанж
1:1
Домжале
19:00
Гагра
1:1
Сутьеска
20:00
Сфынтул Георге
2:3
Партизани
21:45
Ла-Фиорита
1:1
Биркиркара
21:00
Лачи
3:0
Подгорица
22:00
Клаксвик
2:4
РФШ Рига
21:00
Пушкаш-Академия
2:0
Интер Турку
21:45
Дечич
0:1
Дрита
19:00
ФК Валмиера
0:0
Судува
20:00
Петрокуб
1:0
Силекс
21:00
Гзира Юнайтед
1:1
Сан-Жулиа
19:30
Сент-Джозефс
1:1
Левадия Таллин
19:00
Кауно Жальгирис
2:0
Европа
21:00
Лапи
1:1
Шкупи
18:00
Струга Трим-Лум
1:4
Лиепая
19:00
Урарту
0:1
Марибор
Вторник, 13 Июля 2021
19:45
Ньютаун
0:1
Дандолк
Четверг, 08 Июля 2021
19:45
Дандолк
4:0
Ньютаун
19:45
Жилина
5:1
Дила
21:30
Вележ
2:1
Колрейн
22:00
Широки Бриег
3:1
Влазния Шкодер
21:00
Фехервар
1:1
Арарат
21:00
Домжале
1:0
Свифт Эсперанж
21:45
Марибор
1:0
Урарту
21:00
Биркиркара
1:0
Ла-Фиорита
19:00
Хонка
0:0
Рунавик
19:00
Сан-Жулиа
0:0
Гзира Юнайтед
18:30
Интер Турку
1:1
Пушкаш-Академия
19:00
Судува
2:1
ФК Валмиера
20:45
Гленторан
1:1
Нью-Сейнтс
21:00
Хабнарфьордюр
1:0
Слайго Роверс
22:45
Стьярнан
1:1
Богемианс
21:00
Партизани
5:2
Сфынтул Георге
21:30
Сутьеска
1:0
Гагра
20:00
Милсами
0:0
Сараево
21:45
Тре Пенне
0:4
Динамо Батуми
21:00
Бала Таун
0:1
Ларн
21:00
Пайде Линнамеесконд
1:2
Шлёнск
17:00
Силекс
1:1
Петрокуб
21:00
Дрита
2:1
Дечич
17:00
Лиепая
1:1
Струга Трим-Лум
21:00
Европа
0:0
Кауно Жальгирис
21:00
Шкупи
2:0
Лапи
20:00
Расинг Юнион
2:3
Брейдаблик
19:00
РФШ Рига
2:3
Клаксвик
19:30
Левадия Таллин
3:1
Сент-Джозефс
17:00
Ноа Ереван
1:0
КуПС
Вторник, 06 Июля 2021
18:45
Моста
3:2
Спартак Трнава
21:30
Подгорица
1:0
Лачи
18:50
Монс Кальпе
1:1
ФК Санта-Колома
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем