💡 Новая версия сайта "Евро-футбол.ру"
Суббота, 30 Января 2021
23:00
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
1:0
Сантос
Четверг, 14 Января 2021
01:15
Сантос
3:0
Бока Хуниорс
Среда, 13 Января 2021
03:30
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
0:2
Ривер Плейт
Четверг, 24 Декабря 2020
03:30
Бока Хуниорс
2:0
Расинг Авельянеда
Пятница, 18 Декабря 2020
03:30
Насьональ Монтевидео
2:6
Ривер Плейт
Четверг, 17 Декабря 2020
01:15
Сантос
4:1
Гремио
03:30
Расинг Авельянеда
1:0
Бока Хуниорс
Среда, 16 Декабря 2020
03:30
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
3:0
Либертад
Пятница, 11 Декабря 2020
03:30
Ривер Плейт
2:0
Насьональ Монтевидео
Четверг, 10 Декабря 2020
01:15
Гремио
1:1
Сантос
03:30
Бока Хуниорс
0:1
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
Среда, 09 Декабря 2020
03:30
Либертад
1:1
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
Пятница, 04 Декабря 2020
03:30
Гремио
2:0
Гуарани Асунсьон
Четверг, 03 Декабря 2020
03:30
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
0:1
Бока Хуниорс
01:15
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
5:0
Дельфин
03:30
Вильстерман
0:2
Либертад
01:15
Насьональ Монтевидео
0:0
Индепендьенте дель Валле
Среда, 02 Декабря 2020
03:30
Фламенго
1:1
Расинг Авельянеда
01:15
Ривер Плейт
1:0
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
01:15
Сантос
0:1
ЛДУ Кито
Пятница, 27 Ноября 2020
03:30
Гуарани Асунсьон
0:2
Гремио
Четверг, 26 Ноября 2020
03:30
Либертад
3:1
Вильстерман
01:15
Дельфин
1:3
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
01:15
Индепендьенте дель Валле
0:0
Насьональ Монтевидео
Среда, 25 Ноября 2020
03:30
Расинг Авельянеда
1:1
Фламенго
01:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1:1
Ривер Плейт
01:15
ЛДУ Кито
1:2
Сантос
Пятница, 23 Октября 2020
03:30
Гремио
1:1
Америка де Кали
03:30
Бока Хуниорс
3:0
Каракас
03:30
Либертад
2:4
Индепендьенте Медельин
03:30
Универсидад Католика Чили
2:1
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
Четверг, 22 Октября 2020
03:30
Фламенго
3:1
Хуниор
01:15
Расинг Авельянеда
2:1
Эстудиантес Мерида
03:30
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
5:0
Тигре
03:30
Боливар
2:3
Гуарани Асунсьон
03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валле
2:0
Барселона Гуаякиль
01:15
Насьональ Монтевидео
2:0
Альянса Лима
Среда, 21 Октября 2020
03:30
Ривер Плейт
3:0
ЛДУ Кито
01:15
Сантос
2:1
Дефенса и Хустисия
03:30
Сан-Паулу
5:1
Депортиво Бинасьональ
03:30
Коло-Коло
0:1
Вильстерман
01:15
Олимпия Асунсьон
0:1
Дельфин
03:30
Пеньяроль II
3:2
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Пятница, 02 Октября 2020
03:00
Тигре
1:3
Гуарани Асунсьон
01:00
Олимпия Асунсьон
2:3
Сантос
05:00
Дельфин
3:0
Дефенса и Хустисия
Четверг, 01 Октября 2020
03:30
Фламенго
4:0
Индепендьенте дель Валле
03:30
Ривер Плейт
2:1
Сан-Паулу
01:15
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
5:0
Боливар
03:30
Альянса Лима
2:2
Эстудиантес Мерида
01:15
Каракас
0:2
Индепендьенте Медельин
03:30
Хуниор
0:2
Барселона Гуаякиль
01:15
Насьональ Монтевидео
1:2
Расинг Авельянеда
Среда, 30 Сентября 2020
01:15
Гремио
2:0
Универсидад Католика Чили
03:30
Америка де Кали
0:0
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
03:30
Бока Хуниорс
0:0
Либертад
03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
0:0
Вильстерман
03:30
ЛДУ Кито
4:0
Депортиво Бинасьональ
01:15
Пеньяроль II
3:0
Коло-Коло
Пятница, 25 Сентября 2020
01:00
Вильстерман
3:1
Пеньяроль II
03:00
Индепендьенте Медельин
0:1
Бока Хуниорс
05:00
Дельфин
1:2
Сантос
Четверг, 24 Сентября 2020
01:15
Дефенса и Хустисия
2:1
Олимпия Асунсьон
03:30
Америка де Кали
1:1
Универсидад Католика Чили
03:30
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
0:1
Гремио
01:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
2:0
Коло-Коло
03:30
Альянса Лима
0:2
Расинг Авельянеда
01:15
Каракас
2:1
Либертад
03:30
Гуарани Асунсьон
0:0
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
Среда, 23 Сентября 2020
01:15
Тигре
1:1
Боливар
01:15
Эстудиантес Мерида
1:3
Насьональ Монтевидео
03:30
ЛДУ Кито
4:2
Сан-Паулу
03:30
Хуниор
4:1
Индепендьенте дель Валле
01:15
Барселона Гуаякиль
1:2
Фламенго
03:30
Депортиво Бинасьональ
0:6
Ривер Плейт
Пятница, 18 Сентября 2020
01:00
Дефенса и Хустисия
3:0
Дельфин
01:00
Сан-Паулу
2:2
Ривер Плейт
03:00
Либертад
0:2
Бока Хуниорс
05:00
Барселона Гуаякиль
1:2
Хуниор
05:00
Гуарани Асунсьон
4:1
Тигре
03:00
Индепендьенте дель Валле
5:0
Фламенго
Четверг, 17 Сентября 2020
23:00
Расинг Авельянеда
0:1
Насьональ Монтевидео
01:15
Эстудиантес Мерида
3:2
Альянса Лима
01:15
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
4:3
Америка де Кали
03:30
Индепендьенте Медельин
2:3
Каракас
03:30
Боливар
1:2
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
03:30
Универсидад Католика Чили
2:0
Гремио
Среда, 16 Сентября 2020
03:30
Сантос
0:0
Олимпия Асунсьон
01:15
Вильстерман
2:3
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
01:15
Коло-Коло
2:1
Пеньяроль II
03:30
Депортиво Бинасьональ
0:1
ЛДУ Кито
Пятница, 13 Марта 2020
03:00
Расинг Авельянеда
1:0
Альянса Лима
03:00
Гремио
0:0
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
01:00
Насьональ Монтевидео
1:0
Эстудиантес Мерида
Четверг, 12 Марта 2020
03:30
Фламенго
3:0
Барселона Гуаякиль
01:15
Ривер Плейт
8:0
Депортиво Бинасьональ
03:30
Сан-Паулу
3:0
ЛДУ Кито
01:15
Коло-Коло
1:0
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
03:30
Олимпия Асунсьон
2:1
Дефенса и Хустисия
03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валле
3:0
Хуниор
01:15
Пеньяроль II
1:0
Вильстерман
Среда, 11 Марта 2020
01:15
Сантос
1:0
Дельфин
03:30
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
3:1
Гуарани Асунсьон
03:30
Бока Хуниорс
3:0
Индепендьенте Медельин
01:15
Боливар
2:0
Тигре
03:30
Libertad1
3:2
Каракас
01:15
Универсидад Католика Чили
1:2
Америка де Кали
Пятница, 06 Марта 2020
01:00
Эстудиантес Мерида
1:2
Расинг Авельянеда
05:00
Альянса Лима
0:1
Насьональ Монтевидео
03:00
Депортиво Бинасьональ
2:1
Сан-Паулу
Четверг, 05 Марта 2020
01:15
Тигре
0:2
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
01:15
Вильстерман
2:0
Коло-Коло
03:30
ЛДУ Кито
3:0
Ривер Плейт
03:30
Хуниор
1:2
Фламенго
01:15
Барселона Гуаякиль
0:3
Индепендьенте дель Валле
03:30
Гуарани Асунсьон
2:0
Боливар
03:30
Дельфин
1:1
Олимпия Асунсьон
Среда, 04 Марта 2020
01:15
Дефенса и Хустисия
1:2
Сантос
03:30
Америка де Кали
0:2
Гремио
01:15
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
3:0
Универсидад Католика Чили
03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1:0
Пеньяроль II
03:30
Индепендьенте Медельин
1:2
Libertad1
03:30
Каракас
1:1
Бока Хуниорс
Новости
Все новости