Пятница, 20 Августа 2021
03:30
Барселона Гуаякиль
1:1
Флуминенсе
Четверг, 19 Августа 2021
01:15
Фламенго
5:1
Олимпия Асунсьон
03:30
Атлетико Минейро
3:0
Ривер Плейт
Среда, 18 Августа 2021
03:30
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
3:0
Сан-Паулу
Пятница, 13 Августа 2021
03:30
Флуминенсе
2:2
Барселона Гуаякиль
Четверг, 12 Августа 2021
03:30
Ривер Плейт
0:1
Атлетико Минейро
01:15
Олимпия Асунсьон
1:4
Фламенго
Среда, 11 Августа 2021
03:30
Сан-Паулу
1:1
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
Среда, 04 Августа 2021
01:15
Флуминенсе
1:0
Серро Портеньо
Пятница, 23 Июля 2021
03:30
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
0:0
Олимпия Асунсьон
Четверг, 22 Июля 2021
03:30
Фламенго
4:1
Дефенса и Хустисия
01:15
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
1:0
Универсидад Католика Чили
01:15
Барселона Гуаякиль
3:1
Велес Сарсфилд
03:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс
0:2
Ривер Плейт
Среда, 21 Июля 2021
01:15
Атлетико Минейро
0:0
Бока Хуниорс
03:30
Расинг Авельянеда
1:3
Сан-Паулу
Пятница, 16 Июля 2021
03:30
Олимпия Асунсьон
0:0
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
Четверг, 15 Июля 2021
01:15
Универсидад Католика Чили
0:1
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
03:30
Дефенса и Хустисия
0:1
Фламенго
01:15
Велес Сарсфилд
1:0
Барселона Гуаякиль
03:30
Ривер Плейт
1:1
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Среда, 14 Июля 2021
03:30
Сан-Паулу
1:1
Расинг Авельянеда
01:15
Бока Хуниорс
0:0
Атлетико Минейро
01:15
Серро Портеньо
0:2
Флуминенсе
Пятница, 28 Мая 2021
03:00
Фламенго
0:0
Велес Сарсфилд
03:00
ЛДУ Кито
5:2
Унион Ла-Калера
01:00
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
6:0
Университарио Депортес Лима
01:00
Дефенса и Хустисия
1:1
Индепендьенте дель Валле
Четверг, 27 Мая 2021
05:00
Универсидад Католика Чили
2:0
Атлетико Насьональ II
05:00
Насьональ Монтевидео
2:0
Аргентинос Хуниорс
03:00
Барселона Гуаякиль
3:1
Сантос
01:00
Олимпия Асунсьон
6:2
Тачира
03:00
Бока Хуниорс
3:0
Стронгест
Среда, 26 Мая 2021
03:30
Атлетико Минейро
4:0
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
01:15
Индепендиенте Санта-Фе
0:0
Хуниор
03:30
Серро Портеньо
1:0
Америка де Кали
03:30
Сан-Паулу
3:0
Спортинг Кристал
03:30
Расинг Авельянеда
3:0
Атлетико Рентистас
01:15
Ривер Плейт
1:3
Флуминенсе
Пятница, 21 Мая 2021
03:00
Бока Хуниорс
0:0
Барселона Гуаякиль
03:00
Олимпия Асунсьон
0:1
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс
1:0
Атлетико Насьональ II
Четверг, 20 Мая 2021
05:00
Америка де Кали
3:1
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
03:00
Серро Портеньо
0:1
Атлетико Минейро
03:00
Ривер Плейт
2:1
Индепендиенте Санта-Фе
01:00
Велес Сарсфилд
2:1
Унион Ла-Калера
01:00
Спортинг Кристал
2:0
Атлетико Рентистас
03:00
Фламенго
2:2
ЛДУ Кито
05:00
Тачира
7:2
Олвейс Реди
Среда, 19 Мая 2021
03:30
Флуминенсе
1:2
Хуниор
01:15
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
3:4
Дефенса и Хустисия
03:30
Сан-Паулу
0:1
Расинг Авельянеда
03:30
Университарио Депортес Лима
3:2
Индепендьенте дель Валле
01:15
Стронгест
2:1
Сантос
01:15
Насьональ Монтевидео
1:0
Универсидад Католика Чили
Пятница, 14 Мая 2021
03:00
Америка де Кали
1:3
Атлетико Минейро
01:00
Велес Сарсфилд
3:1
ЛДУ Кито
03:00
Олвейс Реди
1:2
Олимпия Асунсьон
Четверг, 13 Мая 2021
03:00
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
0:1
Серро Портеньо
05:00
Университарио Депортес Лима
1:1
Дефенса и Хустисия
01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс
0:1
Универсидад Католика Чили
03:00
Флуминенсе
2:1
Индепендиенте Санта-Фе
03:00
Хуниор
1:1
Ривер Плейт
01:00
Атлетико Рентистас
1:1
Сан-Паулу
05:00
Атлетико Насьональ II
0:0
Насьональ Монтевидео
Среда, 12 Мая 2021
03:30
Спортинг Кристал
0:2
Расинг Авельянеда
03:30
Унион Ла-Калера
2:2
Фламенго
01:15
Тачира
2:1
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
01:15
Сантос
1:0
Бока Хуниорс
01:15
Стронгест
2:0
Барселона Гуаякиль
03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валле
0:1
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу
Пятница, 07 Мая 2021
03:00
Индепендиенте Санта-Фе
0:0
Ривер Плейт
03:00
Хуниор
1:1
Флуминенсе
05:00
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
0:0
Америка де Кали
01:00
Олвейс Реди
2:0
Тачира
01:00
Атлетико Насьональ II
0:2
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Четверг, 06 Мая 2021
03:00
Атлетико Рентистас
0:0
Спортинг Кристал
01:00
Индепендьенте дель Валле
4:0
Университарио Депортес Лима
03:00
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре
6:1
Олимпия Асунсьон
05:00
Универсидад Католика Чили
3:1
Насьональ Монтевидео
01:00
Расинг Авельянеда
0:0
Сан-Паулу
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем