Понедельник, 18 Октября 2021
15:15
Агробизнес
2:1
Металлист
Воскресенье, 17 Октября 2021
13:15
Горняк-Спорт
1:1
Волынь
15:30
Альянс
2:3
Ужгород
Суббота, 16 Октября 2021
13:15
Подолье Хмельницкий
0:2
Прикарпатье
15:30
Горняк Кривой Рог
3:0
Авангард Краматорск
Пятница, 15 Октября 2021
18:30
Нива Тернополь
2:0
ВПК-Агро
17:30
Оболонь-Бровар
2:0
Кремень
Вторник, 12 Октября 2021
15:30
Прикарпатье
0:0
Агробизнес
13:15
Ужгород
0:1
Подолье Хмельницкий
Понедельник, 11 Октября 2021
18:30
Металлист
4:0
Кремень
17:30
Оболонь-Бровар
0:3
Горняк-Спорт
15:15
Альянс
2:1
Олимпик Донецк
Воскресенье, 10 Октября 2021
17:45
Волынь
1:1
Нива Тернополь
15:30
ВПК-Агро
0:0
Горняк Кривой Рог
Четверг, 07 Октября 2021
15:30
Подолье Хмельницкий
0:0
Альянс
13:15
Горняк-Спорт
1:1
Металлист
15:30
Агробизнес
1:1
Ужгород
Среда, 06 Октября 2021
17:45
Нива Тернополь
0:1
Оболонь-Бровар
15:30
Горняк Кривой Рог
2:1
Волынь
13:15
Кремень
1:1
Прикарпатье
Вторник, 05 Октября 2021
13:15
Олимпик Донецк
3:1
Авангард Краматорск
Воскресенье, 03 Октября 2021
15:30
Прикарпатье
0:1
Горняк-Спорт
13:15
Альянс
3:2
Агробизнес
Суббота, 02 Октября 2021
13:15
Ужгород
2:0
Кремень
Пятница, 01 Октября 2021
15:30
Подолье Хмельницкий
0:1
Олимпик Донецк
17:30
Оболонь-Бровар
0:0
Горняк Кривой Рог
13:15
ВПК-Агро
1:0
Авангард Краматорск
Понедельник, 27 Сентября 2021
17:30
Нива Тернополь
0:2
Прикарпатье
16:15
Кремень
0:1
Альянс
Воскресенье, 26 Сентября 2021
13:15
Горняк-Спорт
0:0
Ужгород
15:30
Горняк Кривой Рог
0:5
Металлист
15:30
Полесье
1:4
Оболонь-Бровар
Суббота, 25 Сентября 2021
15:30
Агробизнес
0:0
Подолье Хмельницкий
Понедельник, 20 Сентября 2021
16:15
Ужгород
0:2
Нива Тернополь
Воскресенье, 19 Сентября 2021
13:15
Подолье Хмельницкий
4:1
Кремень
15:30
Агробизнес
0:2
Олимпик Донецк
Суббота, 18 Сентября 2021
13:15
Прикарпатье
1:1
Горняк Кривой Рог
15:30
Волынь
1:0
ВПК-Агро
Пятница, 17 Сентября 2021
18:30
Металлист
1:1
Полесье
16:30
Альянс
4:0
Горняк-Спорт
Понедельник, 13 Сентября 2021
18:30
Нива Тернополь
1:5
Альянс
15:00
Олимпик Донецк
1:2
Волынь
Воскресенье, 12 Сентября 2021
18:45
Авангард Краматорск
0:3
Металлист
13:15
Горняк-Спорт
0:0
Подолье Хмельницкий
15:30
Горняк Кривой Рог
5:0
Ужгород
Суббота, 11 Сентября 2021
15:30
ВПК-Агро
0:2
Оболонь-Бровар
13:15
Полесье
2:0
Прикарпатье
Пятница, 10 Сентября 2021
16:30
Кремень
3:1
Агробизнес
Понедельник, 06 Сентября 2021
18:30
Оболонь-Бровар
1:0
Волынь
16:30
Альянс
2:1
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih1
Воскресенье, 05 Сентября 2021
18:45
Металлист
2:0
ВПК-Агро
15:30
Прикарпатье
2:0
Авангард Краматорск
13:15
Ужгород
0:2
Полесье
Суббота, 04 Сентября 2021
15:30
Подолье Хмельницкий
1:1
Нива Тернополь
15:30
Кремень
2:0
Олимпик Донецк
13:15
Агробизнес
0:1
Горняк-Спорт
Суббота, 28 Августа 2021
18:45
Волынь
0:3
Металлист
17:45
Нива Тернополь
1:1
Агробизнес
15:30
Авангард Краматорск
3:2
Ужгород
15:30
Полесье
3:1
Альянс
Пятница, 27 Августа 2021
16:30
Горняк-Спорт
0:1
Кремень
18:45
Оболонь-Бровар
0:0
Олимпик Донецк
17:30
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih1
3:2
Подолье Хмельницкий
17:30
ВПК-Агро
0:1
Прикарпатье
Понедельник, 23 Августа 2021
17:30
Подолье Хмельницкий
1:0
Полесье
15:30
Кремень
1:2
Нива Тернополь
17:30
Альянс
1:0
Авангард Краматорск
Воскресенье, 22 Августа 2021
18:45
Металлист
3:0
Оболонь-Бровар
15:30
Прикарпатье
1:1
Волынь
15:30
Горняк-Спорт
0:2
Олимпик Донецк
17:30
Агробизнес
0:0
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih1
17:30
Ужгород
1:3
ВПК-Агро
Суббота, 14 Августа 2021
17:45
Нива Тернополь
1:0
Горняк-Спорт
17:45
Олимпик Донецк
1:2
Металлист
18:45
Оболонь-Бровар
3:1
Прикарпатье
15:30
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih1
4:1
Кремень
15:30
ВПК-Агро
0:3
Альянс
Пятница, 13 Августа 2021
18:30
Волынь
1:1
Ужгород
16:30
Авангард Краматорск
2:1
Подолье Хмельницкий
17:30
Полесье
1:0
Агробизнес
Понедельник, 09 Августа 2021
17:30
Ужгород
0:2
Оболонь-Бровар
Воскресенье, 08 Августа 2021
17:00
Подолье Хмельницкий
3:0
ВПК-Агро
17:45
Нива Тернополь
0:0
Олимпик Донецк
17:00
Альянс
0:0
Волынь
Суббота, 07 Августа 2021
18:30
Прикарпатье
1:4
Металлист
16:30
Горняк-Спорт
1:2
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih1
16:30
Кремень
0:3
Полесье
18:30
Агробизнес
2:0
Авангард Краматорск
Понедельник, 02 Августа 2021
18:30
Волынь
1:0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Воскресенье, 01 Августа 2021
17:00
Кривбасс
1:0
Нива Тернополь
18:45
Металлист
3:1
Ужгород
Суббота, 31 Июля 2021
19:00
Олимпик Донецк
2:0
Прикарпатье
17:00
Авангард Краматорск
2:0
Кремень
17:00
ВПК-Агро
3:0
Агробизнес
19:00
Полесье
0:2
Горняк-Спорт
Понедельник, 26 Июля 2021
18:30
Альянс
0:2
Металлист
Воскресенье, 25 Июля 2021
17:00
Кривбасс
4:1
Олимпик Донецк
18:45
Нива Тернополь
1:0
Полесье
17:00
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0:0
Оболонь-Бровар
Суббота, 24 Июля 2021
17:00
Горняк-Спорт
0:2
Авангард Краматорск
17:00
Кремень
2:0
ВПК-Агро
19:00
Агробизнес
2:2
Волынь
19:00
Ужгород
0:6
Прикарпатье
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем