Воскресенье, 19 Сентября 2021
14:30
Дармштадт
1:0
Динамо Дрезден
14:30
Санкт-Паули
4:1
Ингольштадт
14:30
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1:4
Падерборн
Суббота, 18 Сентября 2021
14:30
Хольштайн Киль
0:3
Ганновер 96
14:30
Зандхаузен
1:3
Хайденхайм
21:30
Вердер
0:2
Гамбург
14:30
Фортуна
1:1
Ян
Пятница, 17 Сентября 2021
19:30
Шальке 04
1:2
Карлсруэ
19:30
Нюрнберг
1:0
Ганза
Воскресенье, 12 Сентября 2021
14:30
Ян
2:2
Нюрнберг
14:30
Хайденхайм
2:1
Динамо Дрезден
14:30
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
0:1
Фортуна
14:30
Падерборн
0:1
Шальке 04
14:30
Ганза
2:1
Дармштадт
Суббота, 11 Сентября 2021
14:30
Ингольштадт
0:3
Вердер
14:30
Карлсруэ
2:2
Хольштайн Киль
21:30
Гамбург
2:1
Зандхаузен
14:30
Ганновер 96
1:0
Санкт-Паули
Воскресенье, 29 Августа 2021
14:30
Санкт-Паули
2:0
Ян
14:30
Динамо Дрезден
0:3
Падерборн
14:30
Вердер
3:0
Ганза
Суббота, 28 Августа 2021
14:30
Дармштадт
4:0
Ганновер 96
14:30
Хайденхайм
0:0
Гамбург
14:30
Хольштайн Киль
3:0
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
21:30
Шальке 04
3:1
Фортуна
Пятница, 27 Августа 2021
19:30
Нюрнберг
2:1
Карлсруэ
19:30
Зандхаузен
0:2
Ингольштадт
Воскресенье, 22 Августа 2021
14:30
Ингольштадт
0:0
Нюрнберг
14:30
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1:3
Зандхаузен
14:30
Гамбург
2:2
Дармштадт
Суббота, 21 Августа 2021
14:30
Карлсруэ
0:0
Вердер
21:30
Ганза
1:3
Динамо Дрезден
14:30
Ян
4:1
Шальке 04
14:30
Падерборн
3:1
Санкт-Паули
Пятница, 20 Августа 2021
19:30
Ганновер 96
1:0
Хайденхайм
19:30
Фортуна
2:2
Хольштайн Киль
Воскресенье, 15 Августа 2021
14:30
Хайденхайм
1:1
Ганза
14:30
Дармштадт
6:1
Ингольштадт
14:30
Вердер
1:4
Падерборн
Суббота, 14 Августа 2021
14:30
Зандхаузен
0:0
Карлсруэ
21:30
Динамо Дрезден
2:0
Ганновер 96
14:30
Нюрнберг
2:0
Фортуна
14:30
Хольштайн Киль
0:3
Ян
Пятница, 13 Августа 2021
19:30
Шальке 04
1:1
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
19:30
Санкт-Паули
3:2
Гамбург
Воскресенье, 01 Августа 2021
14:30
Хольштайн Киль
0:3
Шальке 04
14:30
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
0:0
Санкт-Паули
14:30
Гамбург
1:1
Динамо Дрезден
Суббота, 31 Июля 2021
14:30
Ганновер 96
0:3
Ганза
21:30
Фортуна
2:3
Вердер
14:30
Ингольштадт
1:2
Хайденхайм
14:30
Ян
3:0
Зандхаузен
Пятница, 30 Июля 2021
19:30
Падерборн
2:2
Нюрнберг
19:30
Карлсруэ
3:0
Дармштадт
Воскресенье, 25 Июля 2021
14:30
Санкт-Паули
3:0
Хольштайн Киль
14:30
Нюрнберг
0:0
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
14:30
Зандхаузен
0:2
Фортуна
Суббота, 24 Июля 2021
14:30
Динамо Дрезден
3:0
Ингольштадт
14:30
Хайденхайм
0:0
Падерборн
21:30
Вердер
1:1
Ганновер 96
14:30
Дармштадт
0:2
Ян
14:30
Ганза
1:3
Карлсруэ
Новости
Все новости
Рекомендуем