Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Днепр-1 1 2:1
 
 
3:0
3:0
 
 
 
 
3:1
3:0
 
 
1:2
 
1:1
2:0
 
 
1:0
3:1
 
 
3:2
2:2
 
1:0
 
 
3:0
  6    1    0  
  5    1    1  
16 - 4
15 - 6
14   11    2     1    31 - 10 +21 35
2 Шахтёр Донецк  
1:2
2 3:1
 
2:2
 
2:2
 
3:0
 
0:0
 
1:0
 
3:2
 
 
2:0
 
6:1
 
 
 
1:0
3:0
 
2:1
 
 
 
  6    3    0  
  3    0    1  
19 - 8
10 - 3
13   9    3     1    29 - 11 +18 30
3 Динамо Киев 0:3
 
 
1:3
3  
2:3
3:1
 
0:0
 
0:0
 
3:1
 
1:1
 
 
1:0
3:0
 
 
1:0
3:0
 
 
2:1
 
3:0
1:0
 
  5    3    1  
  4    0    2  
14 - 6
10 - 7
15   9    3     3    24 - 13 +11 30
4 Заря  
0:3
 
2:2
3:2
 
4 4:1
 
2:2
 
 
3:0
2:2
 
3:1
 
 
1:0
3:2
 
1:1
 
 
1:3
 
0:1
 
4:0
 
3:2
  4    3    0  
  4    1    3  
18 - 11
14 - 11
15   8    4     3    32 - 22 +10 28
5 Александрия  
 
 
2:2
 
1:3
 
1:4
5 4:1
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
0:0
3:2
 
1:3
 
2:1
 
1:1
 
 
2:1
 
2:1
2:0
 
  5    1    1  
  2    2    2  
15 - 8
8 - 11
13   7    3     3    23 - 19 +4 24
6 Колос Ковалёвка 1:3
 
 
0:3
 
0:0
 
2:2
 
1:4
6  
0:2
1:0
 
1:2
 
2:0
 
1:0
 
 
1:1
2:0
 
0:0
 
1:1
 
 
1:0
  4    2    2  
  1    3    3  
9 - 6
5 - 12
15   5    5     5    14 - 18 -4 20
7 Металлист-1925  
0:3
 
0:0
 
0:0
0:3
 
 
 
2:0
 
7  
2:0
3:2
 
1:4
 
 
0:0
0:1
 
 
1:1
2:1
 
0:0
 
2:2
 
  3    2    3  
  1    4    1  
10 - 13
3 - 4
14   4    6     4    13 - 17 -4 18
8 Кривбасс 2:1
 
 
0:1
 
1:3
 
2:2
 
0:2
 
0:1
0:2
 
8 1:0
 
0:1
 
 
1:0
0:0
 
 
1:2
2:1
 
 
1:0
0:0
 
  3    2    2  
  2    1    5  
5 - 5
6 - 11
15   5    3     7    11 - 16 -5 18
9 Ворскла 1:1
 
 
2:3
 
1:1
 
1:3
0:0
 
 
2:1
 
2:3
 
0:1
9 1:2
 
 
2:3
2:0
 
0:1
 
 
1:0
2:1
 
1:0
 
  3    2    2  
  2    1    5  
7 - 5
11 - 15
15   5    3     7    18 - 20 -2 18
10 Верес  
0:2
0:2
 
0:1
 
0:1
 
 
2:3
 
0:2
 
4:1
 
1:0
 
2:1
10 1:2
 
 
1:1
2:2
 
 
0:1
 
1:0
 
3:1
  0    1    4  
  5    1    4  
3 - 8
14 - 12
15   5    2     8    17 - 20 -3 17
11 Металлист 0:1
 
1:6
 
 
0:3
 
2:3
 
3:1
 
0:1
0:0
 
0:1
 
3:2
 
 
2:1
11  
0:1
 
2:1
1:1
 
 
0:0
 
1:1
  1    2    3  
  3    2    4  
5 - 11
10 - 12
15   4    4     7    15 - 23 -8 16
12 Минай  
1:3
 
 
0:1
 
 
1:1
 
1:2
1:1
 
 
1:0
 
0:0
 
0:2
1:1
 
1:0
 
12  
1:1
 
2:1
0:1
 
0:1
 
  1    2    3  
  2    3    3  
3 - 5
7 - 10
14   3    5     6    10 - 15 -5 14
13 Рух Львов 2:3
 
0:1
 
 
0:3
3:1
 
 
1:1
 
0:2
1:1
 
2:1
 
 
1:0
 
2:2
1:2
 
1:1
 
13  
 
2:2
 
 
1:2
  2    3    3  
  1    2    3  
12 - 12
5 - 10
14   3    5     6    17 - 22 -5 14
14 Ингулец  
2:2
 
0:3
1:2
 
1:0
 
1:2
 
 
0:0
 
1:2
 
1:2
0:1
 
1:0
 
 
1:1
1:2
 
 
 
14  
1:1
1:0
 
  3    0    4  
  0    4    3  
6 - 7
6 - 11
14   3    4     7    12 - 18 -6 13
15 Черноморец Од  
0:1
 
1:2
0:3
 
0:4
 
1:2
 
 
1:1
 
0:0
0:1
 
 
1:2
0:1
 
0:0
 
 
1:0
 
2:2
1:1
 
15 2:0
 
  1    2    5  
  1    3    3  
4 - 12
6 - 8
15   2    5     8    10 - 20 -10 11
16 Львов 0:3
 
 
 
 
0:1
2:3
 
 
0:2
0:1
 
 
2:2
 
0:0
 
0:1
1:3
 
1:1
 
 
1:0
2:1
 
 
0:1
 
0:2
16   1    1    4  
  1    2    5  
6 - 12
3 - 9
14   2    3     9    9 - 21 -12 9