Лига Европы 2018-2019

1/16 финала

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Наполи 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
2 Интер Милан  
 
2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
3 Бенфика  
 
 
 
3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
4 Валенсия  
 
 
 
 
 
4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
5 Шахтёр Донецк  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
6 Брюгге  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6  
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
7 Галатасарай  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7  
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
8 Виктория Пльзень  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8   0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0

Группа A

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Байер Л 1 1:0
2:3
4:2
5:1
1:1
3:2
  2    1    0  
  2    0    1  
6 - 3
10 - 6
6   4    1     1    16 - 9 +7 13
2 Цюрих 3:2
0:1
2 1:2
1:0
1:0
1:1
  2    0    1  
  1    1    1  
5 - 4
2 - 2
6   3    1     2    7 - 6 +1 10
3 АЕК Ларнака 1:5
2:4
0:1
2:1
3 1:1
0:0
  0    1    2  
  1    1    1  
2 - 7
4 - 5
6   1    2     3    6 - 12 -6 5
4 Лудогорец 2:3
1:1
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:1
4   0    2    1  
  0    2    1  
3 - 4
2 - 3
6   0    4     2    5 - 7 -2 4

Группа B

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Ред Булл Зальцбург 1 3:1
2:1
1:0
3:2
3:0
5:2
  3    0    0  
  3    0    0  
7 - 1
10 - 5
6   6    0     0    17 - 6 +11 18
2 Селтик 1:2
1:3
2 2:1
0:2
1:0
1:0
  2    0    1  
  1    0    2  
4 - 3
2 - 5
6   3    0     3    6 - 8 -2 9
3 РБ Лейпциг 2:3
0:1
2:0
1:2
3 1:1
3:1
  1    1    1  
  1    0    2  
5 - 4
4 - 4
6   2    1     3    9 - 8 +1 7
4 Русенборг 2:5
0:3
0:1
0:1
1:3
1:1
4   0    0    3  
  0    1    2  
3 - 9
1 - 5
6   0    1     5    4 - 14 -10 1

Группа C

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Зенит 1 1:0
0:2
2:1
1:1
1:0
1:1
  3    0    0  
  0    2    1  
4 - 1
2 - 4
6   3    2     1    6 - 5 +1 11
2 Славия Прага 2:0
0:1
2 1:0
0:2
0:0
1:0
  2    1    0  
  1    0    2  
3 - 0
1 - 3
6   3    1     2    4 - 3 +1 10
3 Бордо 1:1
1:2
2:0
0:1
3 1:2
1:0
  1    1    1  
  1    0    2  
4 - 3
2 - 3
6   2    1     3    6 - 6 0 7
4 Копенгаген 1:1
0:1
0:1
0:0
0:1
2:1
4   0    1    2  
  1    1    1  
1 - 3
2 - 2
6   1    2     3    3 - 5 -2 5

Группа D

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Динамо Загреб 1 4:1
0:0
3:1
2:1
0:0
2:0
  2    1    0  
  2    1    0  
7 - 2
4 - 1
6   4    2     0    11 - 3 +8 14
2 Фенербахче 0:0
1:4
2 2:0
0:1
2:0
2:2
  2    1    0  
  0    1    2  
4 - 0
3 - 7
6   2    2     2    7 - 7 0 8
3 Спартак Трнава 1:2
1:3
1:0
0:2
3 1:0
0:0
  2    0    1  
  0    1    2  
3 - 2
1 - 5
6   2    1     3    4 - 7 -3 7
4 Андерлехт 0:2
0:0
2:2
0:2
0:0
0:1
4   0    2    1  
  0    1    2  
2 - 4
0 - 3
6   0    3     3    2 - 7 -5 3

Группа E

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Арсенал 1 0:0
1:0
4:2
3:0
1:0
3:0
  2    1    0  
  3    0    0  
5 - 2
7 - 0
6   5    1     0    12 - 2 +10 16
2 Спортинг Л 0:1
0:0
2 3:0
2:1
2:0
6:1
  2    0    1  
  2    1    0  
5 - 1
8 - 2
6   4    1     1    13 - 3 +10 13
3 Ворскла 0:3
2:4
1:2
0:3
3 0:1
1:0
  0    0    3  
  1    0    2  
1 - 6
3 - 7
6   1    0     5    4 - 13 -9 3
4 Карабах 0:3
0:1
1:6
0:2
0:1
1:0
4   0    0    3  
  1    0    2  
1 - 10
1 - 3
6   1    0     5    2 - 13 -11 3

Группа F

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Бетис 1 1:0
0:0
1:1
2:1
3:0
0:0
  2    1    0  
  1    2    0  
5 - 1
2 - 1
6   3    3     0    7 - 2 +5 12
2 Олимпиакос 0:0
0:1
2 3:1
1:3
5:1
2:0
  2    1    0  
  1    0    2  
8 - 2
3 - 4
6   3    1     2    11 - 6 +5 10
3 Милан 1:2
1:1
3:1
1:3
3 5:2
1:0
  2    0    1  
  1    1    1  
9 - 5
3 - 4
6   3    1     2    12 - 9 +3 10
4 Дюделанж 0:0
0:3
0:2
1:5
0:1
2:5
4   0    1    2  
  0    0    3  
0 - 3
3 - 13
6   0    1     5    3 - 16 -13 1

Группа G

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Рапид Вена 1 0:0
0:5
1:0
1:3
2:0
2:1
  2    1    0  
  1    0    2  
3 - 0
3 - 9
6   3    1     2    6 - 9 -3 10
2 Вильярреал 5:0
0:0
2 2:2
0:0
2:0
3:3
  2    1    0  
  0    3    0  
9 - 2
3 - 3
6   2    4     0    12 - 5 +7 10
3 Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1
0:1
0:0
2:2
3 0:0
3:4
  1    2    0  
  0    1    2  
3 - 1
5 - 7
6   1    3     2    8 - 8 0 6
4 Спартак Москва 1:2
0:2
3:3
0:2
4:3
0:0
4   1    1    1  
  0    1    2  
8 - 8
0 - 4
6   1    2     3    8 - 12 -4 5

Группа H

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Айнтрахт Фр 1 4:1
2:1
2:0
3:2
4:0
2:1
  3    0    0  
  3    0    0  
10 - 1
7 - 4
6   6    0     0    17 - 5 +12 18
2 Лацио 1:2
1:4
2 2:1
0:2
2:1
3:1
  2    0    1  
  1    0    2  
5 - 4
4 - 7
6   3    0     3    9 - 11 -2 9
3 Аполлон 2:3
0:2
2:0
1:2
3 2:2
3:1
  1    1    1  
  1    0    2  
6 - 5
4 - 5
6   2    1     3    10 - 10 0 7
4 Марсель 1:2
0:4
1:3
1:2
1:3
2:2
4   0    0    3  
  0    1    2  
3 - 8
3 - 8
6   0    1     5    6 - 16 -10 1

Группа I

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Генк 1 2:0
2:2
1:1
4:2
4:0
1:3
  2    1    0  
  1    1    1  
7 - 1
7 - 7
6   3    2     1    14 - 8 +6 11
2 Мальмё 2:2
0:2
2 2:0
1:0
1:1
1:1
  1    2    0  
  1    1    1  
5 - 3
2 - 3
6   2    3     1    7 - 6 +1 9
3 Бешикташ 2:4
1:1
0:1
0:2
3 3:1
3:2
  1    0    2  
  1    1    1  
5 - 6
4 - 5
6   2    1     3    9 - 11 -2 7
4 Сарпсборг-08 3:1
0:4
1:1
1:1
2:3
1:3
4   1    1    1  
  0    1    2  
6 - 5
2 - 8
6   1    2     3    8 - 13 -5 5

Группа J

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Севилья 1 3:0
1:2
5:1
0:1
6:0
3:2
  3    0    0  
  1    0    2  
14 - 1
4 - 5
6   4    0     2    18 - 6 +12 12
2 Краснодар 2:1
0:3
2 2:1
1:2
2:1
1:0
  3    0    0  
  1    0    2  
6 - 3
2 - 5
6   4    0     2    8 - 8 0 12
3 Стандард 1:0
1:5
2:1
1:2
3 2:1
0:0
  3    0    0  
  0    1    2  
5 - 2
2 - 7
6   3    1     2    7 - 9 -2 10
4 Акхисар 2:3
0:6
0:1
1:2
0:0
1:2
4   0    1    2  
  0    0    3  
2 - 4
2 - 10
6   0    1     5    4 - 14 -10 1

Группа K

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Динамо Киев 1 3:1
2:1
2:2
1:0
0:1
2:2
  1    1    1  
  2    1    0  
5 - 4
5 - 3
6   3    2     1    10 - 7 +3 11
2 Ренн 1:2
1:3
2 2:0
0:2
2:1
1:0
  2    0    1  
  1    0    2  
5 - 3
2 - 5
6   3    0     3    7 - 8 -1 9
3 Астана 0:1
2:2
2:0
0:2
3 2:1
1:1
  2    0    1  
  0    2    1  
4 - 2
3 - 5
6   2    2     2    7 - 7 0 8
4 Яблонец 2:2
1:0
0:1
1:2
1:1
1:2
4   0    2    1  
  1    0    2  
3 - 4
3 - 4
6   1    2     3    6 - 8 -2 5

Группа L

Команда 1 2 3 4 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Челси 1 3:1
1:0
1:0
2:2
4:0
1:0
  3    0    0  
  2    1    0  
8 - 1
4 - 2
6   5    1     0    12 - 3 +9 16
2 БАТЭ 0:1
1:3
2 2:0
2:0
1:4
3:1
  1    0    2  
  2    0    1  
3 - 5
6 - 4
6   3    0     3    9 - 9 0 9
3 Види 2:2
0:1
0:2
0:2
3 1:0
2:0
  1    1    1  
  1    0    2  
3 - 4
2 - 3
6   2    1     3    5 - 7 -2 7
4 ПАОК 0:1
0:4
1:3
4:1
0:2
0:1
4   0    0    3  
  1    0    2  
1 - 6
4 - 6
6   1    0     5    5 - 12 -7 3




Новости Партнёров.